Season 2023
Czech Republic
Czech Rallysprint 2023
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Slušovice • Rallyklub východní Morava v AČR • entries/finish - 106/84 • asphalt 71.22 km • Other years
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 38:56.4 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 39:40.1 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 39:51.6 |
1. | Surovič Peter - Růžička Jiří | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 43:12.5 | |||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 43:43.6 | |||
3. | Lehký Martin - Kotál Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 43:49.4 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Plzeň • Auto rallye klub Plzeň • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 75.54 km • Other years
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 41:36.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 41:39.9 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Workoutland ACCR Czech Team | 42:28.3 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 45:09.0 | |||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 45:36.6 | |||
3. | Lehký Martin - Vít Dušan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 45:38.0 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2023, Příbram • entries/finish - 108/77 • asphalt 72.72 km • Other years
1. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Evrofin Racing Team | 38:01.0 | ||
2. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 38:20.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 38:26.7 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 40:06.5 | |||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Švec Jaromír | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 41:40.9 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BRYNDA racing | 42:14.9 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Vyškov • Hanácký rally klub • entries/finish - 111/79 • asphalt 70.42 km • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 38:09.4 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Jakub | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Kowax Racing | 38:34.8 | ||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Plon RT | 38:53.1 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 41:16.9 | |||
2. | Kouřil Martin - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:49.6 | |||
3. | Rujbr Patrik - Švec Jaromír | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:08.7 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, Olomouc • Rally klub Šternberk v AČR • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt 70.38 km • Other years
1. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Jakub | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Kowax Racing | 38:06.5 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 38:13.6 | ||
3. | Kupec Karel ml. - Glössl Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:54.3 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 39:41.9 | |||
2. | Talaš Jan ml. - Polák Pavel | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Talaš racing s.r.o. | 40:45.2 | ||
3. | Kouřil Martin - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:01.3 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2023, Vsetín • Autoklub Vsetín • entries/finish - 97/79 • asphalt 69.46 km • Other years
1. | Greensmith Gus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 36:52.2 | ||
2. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Samohýl Škoda Team | 37:10.4 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 38:04.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 39:53.2 | |||
2. | Surovič Peter - Růžička Jiří | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 40:54.3 | |||
3. | Lehký Martin - Vít Dušan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 41:01.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Lehký Martin |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | R |
24 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
144 |
||
2. | Šipoš Filip |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | R |
15 [6.] |
115 |
||
3. | Nwelati Dominik |
13 [7.] |
24 [2.] |
19 [4.] |
17 [5.] |
19 [4.] |
17 [5.] |
96 |
||
4. | Bartúnek Daniel | R |
- |
17 [5.] |
21 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
86 |
||
5. | Vopatřil Martin |
15 [6.] | - | - |
15 [6.] |
21 [3.] |
21 [3.] |
72 |
||
6. | Srb Michal |
24 [2.] | R |
24 [2.] |
19 [4.] | R |
- |
67 |
||
7. | Kožmínová Veronika | - |
15 [6.] |
15 [6.] |
11 [8.] |
13 [7.] | - |
54 |
||
8. | Paluch Michal | R |
17 [5.] | - | R |
17 [5.] |
13 [7.] |
47 |
||
9. | Dědic Vlastimil jun. |
21 [3.] | R |
21 [3.] | - | R |
R |
42 |
||
10. | Pernica Libor | - | - |
13 [7.] |
9 [9.] |
15 [6.] | - |
37 |
||
11. | Pilař Jan |
11 [8.] |
13 [7.] | R |
13 [7.] | - | - |
37 |
||
12. | Pražák Michal | - | - | - |
7 [10.] | - |
11 [8.] |
18 |
||
Brož Dominik | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
19 |
|||
Šimík Filip | - |
19 [4.] |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Pohlídal Jiří jun. |
17 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Knytl Tomáš | - | - |
11 [8.] |
- | - | - |
11 |