Season 2023
Italy
Nazionale Zona 3 2023
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Verona • Automobile Club Verona • entries/finish - 89/61 • asphalt 84.63 km • Other years
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 53:47.5 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 53:49.7 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 54:19.4 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Abatecola Gino | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 54:34.8 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 55:00.1 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giovanni - Gambasin Matteo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 55:23.6 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 68.18 km • Other years
1. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 53:06.2 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 53:09.3 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 53:39.0 |
1. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 53:09.3 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 53:39.0 | ||
3. | Pasa Giacomo - Brugnaro Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sport & Comunicazione | 53:48.9 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2023, San Martino di Castrozza • San Martino Corse • entries/finish - 135/98 • asphalt 97.99 km • Other years
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:03:34.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:03:38.8 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:03:48.6 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:04:27.4 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:04:27.9 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | E.A. Sport Investment | 1:04:42.4 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2023, Bassano del Grappa • Bassano Rally Racing A.S.D. • entries/finish - 134/94 • asphalt 91.93 km • Other years
1. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 58:08.0 | |||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 58:19.6 | ||
3. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Northon Racing | 58:19.8 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Lazzarini Nicolò | Škoda Fabia R5 | RO Racing | 58:48.0 | ||
2. | Oriella Paolo - Tommasini Sandra | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 58:50.2 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 59:29.3 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Grani Lorenzo |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
60 |
||
2. | Broggi Mattia |
12 [2.] | - |
9 [3.] |
12 [2.] |
33 |
||
3. | Saresera Gianluca |
9 [3.] | - |
12 [2.] |
9 [3.] |
30 |
||
4. | Fradelizio Massimo | - |
12 [2.] | R |
- |
12 |
||
5. | Tezza Denis |
7.5 [4.] | - |
3 [7.] | - |
10.5 |
||
6. | Strabello Paolo |
4.5 [6.] | R |
6 | - |
10.5 |
||
7. | Pagnan Alex | - |
9 [3.] | - | - |
9 |
||
8. | De Marco Edoardo | - |
7.5 [4.] | - | - |
7.5 |
||
9. | Brunello Nicolò | - | - |
7.5 [4.] | - |
7.5 |
||
10. | Carraro Mirko | - | - | - |
7.5 [4.] |
7.5 |