Season 2023
Belgium
Belgium Cup 2023
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Sint-Truiden • TopSpeed RallyClub Haspengouw • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 137.07 km • Other years
1. | Wagner William - Bronner Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:13:15.2 | |||
2. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:13:15.8 | |||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:13:33.5 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 1:15:17.9 | ||
2. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:16:17.5 | ||
3. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Oud-Turnhout Rally Team | 1:18:24.6 |
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Vresse-sur-Semois • DG Sport • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt 152.16 km • Other years
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:18:18.9 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:18:29.4 | |||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:18:59.9 |
1. | Caprasse Frédéric - Jacquemin Frédéric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:26:08.9 | ||
2. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:26:31.5 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:26:34.3 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Dinant • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 85/65 • asphalt 144.66 km • Other years
1. | Linnamäe Georg - Morgan James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RedGrey Team | 1:17:48.6 | ||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:18:15.8 | ||
3. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:19:44.7 |
1. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:26:14.2 | ||
2. | Depotter Lander - Maelfait Jasper | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:28:36.7 | ||
3. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Podgorny Antoine | Renault Clio Rally5 | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:30:15.0 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2023, Tielt • Tieltse Automobielclub • entries/finish - 70/52 • asphalt 142.89 km • Other years
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:21:17.2 | |||
2. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:21:22.0 | |||
3. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:22:41.4 |
1. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:28:51.9 | ||
2. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:29:48.5 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:30:44.1 |
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Jambes • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 188.73 km - (cancelled 8.83 km) • Other years
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:34:51.4 | |||
2. | Bedoret Sébastien - Poncelet Félicien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:35:40.9 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Duchesne Vincent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:38:43.1 |
1. | Doumont Jérémy - Detheux Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R200 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:50:13.3 | ||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:50:45.4 | ||
3. | Vanton Laurent - Delvaux Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:52:25.5 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Bocholt • Racing Team Moustache • entries/finish - 88/59 • asphalt - gravel 143.34 km • Other years
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:27:52.6 | |||
2. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:28:06.6 | |||
3. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:28:10.9 |
1. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:35:47.3 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:36:21.5 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:37:01.6 |
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Bertrix • R.A.C. Spa • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt 111.30 km • Other years
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 58:21.2 | |||
2. | Munster Charles - Meurens Thomas | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 59:31.5 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Duchesne Vincent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:00:16.9 |
1. | Hoorne Brecht - Hanssens Ward | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:04:31.1 | ||
2. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:04:55.9 | ||
3. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:05:18.4 |
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2023, Ypres • Superstage • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt 221.30 km • Other years
1. | Fourmaux Adrien - Coria Alexandre | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | M-Sport Ltd | 2:02:44.1 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Kihurani Alexander | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 2:03:01.7 | |||
3. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 2:03:51.5 |
1. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally3 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:12:49.4 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Thierie Davy | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:13:24.7 | ||
3. | Dewilde Jonas - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Renault Clio Rally4 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:15:16.9 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, Oudenaarde • Superstage • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt 121.65 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:39.5 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vermeulen Jasper | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:55.3 | ||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:13:49.3 |
1. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally3 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:17:40.7 | ||
2. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Andernack Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:21:08.1 | ||
3. | Depotter Lander - Maelfait Jasper | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:21:14.9 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Roeselare • Automobielclub Midden Vlaanderen • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 176.97 km • Other years
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:37:39.9 | ||
2. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:37:46.6 | |||
3. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:39:26.4 |
1. | Cokelaere Thierry - Vanassche Stefaan | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Duindistel | 1:45:26.4 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:45:28.6 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:46:52.2 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2023, St. Vith • AMC St. Vith + Tieltse Automobielclub • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt 152.10 km • Other years
1. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:18:32.8 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:18:33.3 | |||
3. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:19:24.8 |
1. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:24:58.1 | ||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Vandeputte Piero | Renault Clio Rally3 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:26:15.1 | ||
3. | Decock Maxim - Buyse Tom | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:27:41.1 |
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2023, Huy • Motor Club de Huy • asphalt • Other years
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2023, Spa • DG Sport • entries/finish - 75/57 • asphalt 194.73 km - (cancelled 11.11 km) • Other years
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:47:53.2 | |||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:48:54.1 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:50:08.7 |
1. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 2:00:18.2 | ||
2. | Hubin Pierre - Mawet Andy | Renault Clio Rally3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:03:08.5 | ||
3. | Bouillon Harry - Antoine Gregory | Opel Corsa Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 2:04:57.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Lommers Philip |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] | - |
25 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
15 [3.] | R |
- |
109 |
||
2. | Boulat Franky |
10 [5.] |
25 [1.] | - |
18 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] |
R | - | - |
18 [2.] | R |
- |
96 |
||
3. | Vanton Laurent | - |
8 [6.] |
15 [4.] | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
18 [2.] |
4 [9.] |
15 [4.] | R |
75 |
||
4. | Spelmans Christiaan |
1 [11.] | - |
18 [3.] |
4 [9.] | - |
8 [7.] | - | - | - |
6 [8.] |
10 [6.] |
25 [1.] |
72 |
||
5. | Doumont Jérémy | - | - |
12 [5.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
6. | Cokelaere Thierry | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
37 |
||
7. | Pittellioen Michaël | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
8 [7.] | - |
33 |
||
8. | Lievens Wouter | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
18 [3.] | - |
30 |
||
9. | Lahy Faustin |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
12 [5.] |
30 |
||
10. | Diels Patrick |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
11. | Wiart Jonathan | - | - |
25 [2.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
12. | Hoorne Brecht | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
13. | Lehoucq Bror | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
14. | Braeckevelt Kurt | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
25 |
||
15. | Ceuppens Tom | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [2.] | - |
25 |
||
16. | Vandeputte Patrick | R |
- | - | R |
- |
6 [8.] | - |
15 [3.] | - | R |
- | - |
21 |
||
17. | Vandeloock Frederik |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
18. | Syx Bjorn |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
19. | Mathieu Bruno | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
20. | Ingelbeen Guillaume | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Colin Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [3.] |
18 |
||
22. | Vanden Abeele Tuur |
6 [7.] | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
23. | Mottet Laurent | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
24. | Jaminet Didier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
25. | Leroy Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Dozot Valentin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] |
15 |
||
27. | Pirot Loïc |
12 [4.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
28. | Meurens Serge | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
12 |
||
29. | Poch Antoine | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
30. | Monnens Jesse | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
12 |
||
31. | Truyens Bert | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
32. | Lavaert Brecht | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
33. | Logie Esli | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
34. | Beaupain Jordan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - |
12 |
||
35. | Schmidt Cédric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [8.] |
6 [8.] |
12 |
||
36. | Doeran Christophe | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
37. | Saucez Olivier | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
38. | Schrooten Patrick | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
39. | Maziers Dimitri | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
40. | Bovy Gauthier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
41. | Kremer Matis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
10 |
||
42. | Peeters Jonathan | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
43. | Dobbelaere Chris | - | - | - |
8 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
44. | Poot Steve | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
45. | Deprez Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
[14.] | - | - |
8 |
||
46. | Brown Steve | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] | - | - |
8 |
||
47. | Lemmens Alan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] |
8 |
||
48. | Vanovertveldt Grégory | - |
1 [11.] | - |
6 [8.] | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
7 |
||
49. | Schmetz David | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
50. | Vanderweerde Nicolas | - |
6 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
51. | Renard-Praille Pascal | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Verfaillie Marnix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Vandevelde Bart | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
54. | De Vlieghere Michel | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
55. | Demarche Pascal | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
56. | Blerot Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
57. | Ghijsens Eddy | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
4 [10.] | - |
4 |
||
58. | Lagamme Julien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] |
4 |
||
59. | Claesen Dany | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - |
3 |
||
60. | De Wilde Bruno |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
2 |
||
61. | Baudouin Patrick | - | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Lievens Patrick | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
63. | Chiliade Jeremy | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
64. | Thijs Nicky | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
65. | Spillebeen Didier | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | T'Joens Stefaan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
2 [10.] | - | - |
2 |
||
67. | Michiels Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - |
2 |
||
68. | Duthoit Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |
||
69. | Lecomte Grégory | - | - |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
70. | Delvigne Didier | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
71. | Van Rompaey Peter | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Michiels Peter |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] | - |
25 [2.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
R
|
- |
109 |
||
2. | De Busser Peggy |
10 [5.] |
25 [1.] | - |
18 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] |
R
|
- | - |
18 [2.] |
R
|
- |
96 |
||
3. | Eertmans Thyrsa |
1 [11.] | - |
18 [3.] |
4 [9.] | - |
8 [7.] | - | - | - |
6 [8.] |
8 [6.] |
25 [1.] |
70 |
||
4. | Delvaux Laurent | - | - |
15 [4.] | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
18 [2.] |
4 [9.] |
12 [4.] | - |
64 |
||
5. | Smeets Eddy | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
50 |
||
6. | Detheux Nicolas | - | - |
12 [5.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
7. | Vanassche Stefaan | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
37 |
||
8. | Roelens Axelle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
31 |
||
9. | Beauve Adrien |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
12 [5.] |
30 |
||
10. | Boniver Arnaud | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
18 [3.] |
28 |
||
11. | Allemeersch Bert | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
|
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] | - |
27 |
||
12. | Aper Stijn |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
13. | Burlet Denis | - | - |
25 [2.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
14. | Hanssens Ward |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
15. | Balanger Arnaud | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
16. | Verhamme Bjorn | - |
2 [10.] | - |
12 [4.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
|
10 [5.] | - | - |
24 |
||
17. | Depover Yasser |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - |
15 [3.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
21 |
||
18. | Dejonge Kévin | - |
R |
6 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] |
21 |
||
19. | Swysen Inge |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] |
20 |
||
20. | Ozeel Thijs |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Ceuleers Aurore | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
22. | Ingelbeen Michiel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
23. | Werner Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
24. | Falmagne Benjamin | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
25. | Pochet Marc | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Vanderhauwaert Peter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
27. | Stragier Stijn |
6 [7.] | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
28. | Bodet Jean-Baptiste |
12 [4.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Meurens Thomas | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
12 |
||
30. | Servais Esther | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
31. | Truyens Bert | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
32. | Reynders Jeroen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
33. | Verweirder Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
34. | Declercq Wesley | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
35. | Van Steenbrugge Damien | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
36. | Saucez Loïc | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
37. | Eulaerts Bart | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
38. | Paesschesoone Steven | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
39. | Fabry Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
10 |
||
40. | Ré Gino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] |
6 [8.] |
10 |
||
41. | Velz Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
10 |
||
42. | Jacquemin Corentain | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
43. | Pire Nicolas | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Poissonnier Laure | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
45. | Capoen Lieven | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
8 | - | - | - |
8 |
||
46. | Beckers Benoit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] |
8 |
||
47. | Blaise Jean-François | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
48. | Vandersarren Jochen | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
6 |
||
49. | Mottart Olivier | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
50. | Renier Brian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
51. | Wullaert Steven | - |
1 [11.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
5 |
||
52. | Thonnard Maximilien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
||
52. | Croes Ben | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
53. | Pirson Thierry | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
54. | Germeau Sébastien | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
55. | Grégoire Olivier | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
56. | Thonnard Valentin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] |
4 |
||
57. | Cuyvers Johan |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Dewez Laurence | - | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
59. | Butenners Laurent | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
60. | Umans Kevin | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
61. | Passchyn Greet | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
2 [10.] | - | - |
2 |
||
62. | Preda Anouck | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - |
2 |
||
63. | Lopes Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] |
2 |
||
64. | Wautier Rudi | - | - |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
65. | Dutry Lucas | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
1 |
||
66. | Bouchat Luc | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
67. | Celen Jozef | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
68. | Aeck Tommy | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - |
1 |
||
69. | Van Hoppe Geert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - |
1 |