Season 2022
Poland
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) 2022
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 55/43 • asphalt 25.20 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:17.1 | |||
2. | Badora Andrzej - Krzysik Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:31.0 | |||
3. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:36.4 |
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:17.1 | |||
2. | Badora Andrzej - Krzysik Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:31.0 | |||
3. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:36.4 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Nysa • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt 24.60 km • Other years
1. | Żurawek Mariusz - Jurasik Dawid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 14:25.8 | |||
2. | Małyszewicz Artur - Kasprzak Remigiusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:58.4 | |||
3. | Stefankiewicz Wojciech - Jendrysek Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:03.7 |
1. | Cichoń Piotr - Kuś Beata | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:48.5 | |||
2. | Sitek Paweł - Cianciara Michał | Lada VAZ 2105 | 15:57.7 | |||
3. | Kurek Przemysław - Kosewski Radosław | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 16:00.6 |
21. 8. 2022, Głuchołazy • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 33/29 • asphalt 21.60 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:14.0 | |||
2. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:32.5 | |||
3. | Kurek Przemysław - Kulik Mateusz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 13:06.5 |
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:14.0 | |||
2. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:32.5 | |||
3. | Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 13:28.8 |
23. 10. 2022, Leśnica • Zarząd Okręgowy Polskiego Związku Motorowego w Opolu + Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 21.00 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:47.4 | |||
2. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:18.1 | |||
3. | Kacprzak Krystian - Cieślar Mariusz | BMW 316i E36 | 13:28.2 |
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:47.4 | |||
2. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:18.1 | |||
3. | Kacprzak Krystian - Cieślar Mariusz | BMW 316i E36 | 13:28.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Zieliński Mariusz |
30 [1.] | - |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
90 |
||
2. | Butyński Sebastian |
21 [3.] | - |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
69 |
||
3. | Szydziak Witold | R |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
17 [5.] |
57 |
||
4. | Cichoń Piotr |
19 [4.] |
30 [1.] | - | - |
49 |
||
5. | Kacprzak Krystian |
17 [5.] | R |
3 [13.] |
21 [3.] |
41 |
||
6. | Wieczorek Damian |
[18.] |
13 [7.] |
13 [7.] |
13 [7.] |
39 |
||
7. | Górecki Robert |
15 [6.] |
17 [5.] | - | - |
32 |
||
8. | Brzóska Michał |
13 [7.] | - |
15 [6.] | - |
28 |
||
9. | Borski Rafał |
1 [15.] |
7 [10.] |
7 [10.] |
11 [8.] |
26 |
||
10. | Sitek Paweł | R |
24 [2.] | R |
R |
24 |
||
11. | Kurek Przemysław | R |
21 [3.] | - | - |
21 |
||
12. | Zabawczuk Tomasz |
9 [9.] | R |
11 [8.] | - |
20 |
||
13. | Sikora Kacper | R |
- | - |
19 [4.] |
19 |
||
14. | Wewiór Dawid | - | R |
19 [4.] | R |
19 |
||
15. | Górski Grzegorz |
3 [13.] |
15 [6.] | - | - |
18 |
||
16. | Sokół Nikodem |
[28.] |
4 [12.] |
9 [9.] |
2 [14.] |
15 |
||
17. | Merkel Mateusz |
2 [14.] |
11 [8.] | - | - |
13 |
||
18. | Paca Maciej |
[19.] |
5 [11.] |
5 [11.] | R |
10 |
||
19. | Czerwiec Marcin |
[21.] |
9 [9.] | - | R |
9 |
||
20. | Kobylański Tomasz |
[29.] | - | - |
9 [9.] |
9 |
||
21. | Woźnica Krzysztof |
[30.] | R |
- |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
22. | Czernik Paweł |
[25.] | - | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |
||
23. | Szewczyk Andrzej |
4 [12.] | - | R |
- |
4 |
||
24. | Kunecki Tomasz |
[37.] |
3 [13.] |
[17.] |
[18.] |
3 |
||
25. | Mielańczyk Piotr | - | R |
- |
3 [13.] |
3 |
||
26. | Wałach Kacper | - |
2 [14.] | - |
[20.] |
2 |
||
26. | Gac Kacper |
[20.] | - |
2 [14.] | - |
2 |
||
28. | Kulpa Artur |
[39.] |
1 [15.] |
[19.] |
[21.] |
1 |
||
29. | Węglowski Michał |
[31.] | R |
[22.] |
1 [15.] |
1 |
||
30. | Wołowiec Piotr |
[23.] | - |
1 [15.] | - |
1 |
||
Badora Andrzej |
24 [2.] |
- | - | - |
24 |
|||
Szabat Grzegorz | - | - |
17 [5.] |
- |
17 |
|||
Kościelniak Paweł | - | - | - |
15 [6.] |
15 |
|||
Wiśniewski Piotr |
11 [8.] |
- | - | - |
11 |
|||
Donica Piotr |
7 [10.] |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
Stasik Ryszard | - | - | - |
7 [10.] |
7 |
|||
Korzekwa Klaudiusz |
5 [11.] |
- | - | - |
5 |
|||
Pypeć Przemysław | - | - |
4 [12.] |
- |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zieliński Mariusz | 3 | |
2. | Cichoń Piotr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Zieliński Mariusz | 15 | |
2. | Badora Andrzej | 2 | |
= | Butyński Sebastian | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Zieliński Mariusz | 16 | |
2. | Badora Andrzej | 1 | |
= | Butyński Sebastian | 1 |