Season 2019
Poland
Silesia 2019
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 43.32 km • Other years
1. | Lechoszest Arkadiusz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:55.3 | |||
2. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 25:27.1 | |||
3. | Pacholec Krzysztof - Kłos Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:43.3 |
1. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 25:27.1 | |||
2. | Sordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 25:52.7 | |||
3. | Rokita Michał - Habuda Wojciech | Renault Clio Sport | 26:04.4 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • asphalt • Other years
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Opole • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 44.97 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
1. | Chuchała Wojciech - Wiśniewski Michał | Ford Fiesta Proto | 19:29.2 | |||
2. | Lechoszest Arkadiusz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 20:05.0 | |||
3. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Drewniak Marcin | Ford Fiesta R200 | 21:03.3 |
1. | Rokita Michał - Habuda Wojciech | Renault Clio Sport | 21:17.3 | |||
2. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 21:28.8 | |||
3. | Matysiak Maciej - Filipek Andrzej | Renault Clio Sport | 21:39.9 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 36/30 • asphalt 47.10 km • Other years
1. | Pacholec Krzysztof - Kłos Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 29:18.9 | |||
2. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:24.0 | |||
3. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:44.6 |
1. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:24.0 | |||
2. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:44.6 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 30:03.6 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Wisła • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt 37.57 km • Other years
1. | Lubiak Maciej - Trela Michał | Hyundai i20 R5 | 24:16.5 | |||
2. | Babraj Marcin - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:27.2 | |||
3. | Kręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń Kamil | Peugeot 208 R2 | 26:17.9 |
1. | Sroka Adam - Woźniak Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:19.4 | |||
2. | Sordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:42.8 | |||
3. | Godula Łukasz - Nowak Daniel | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:46.5 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Biecz • asphalt • Other years
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 48.66 km • Other years
1. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Hyundai i20 R5 | 31:25.3 | |||
2. | Terlikowski Tomasz - Burkat Dariusz | Ford Fiesta Proto | 33:12.9 | |||
3. | Jurecki Jacek - Szeja Marcin | Ford Fiesta Proto | 33:20.9 |
1. | Sordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski Krystian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:36.8 | |||
2. | Pogorzelski Marcin - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Renault Clio III RS | 34:43.9 | |||
3. | Różycki Michał - Słaboń Paweł | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 34:46.3 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Sordyl Maciej |
21 [2.] |
12 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
20 [2.] |
37.5 [1.] |
90.5 |
||
2. | Godula Łukasz |
16 [4.] |
23 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
19 [3.] |
[17.] |
88 |
||
3. | Sroka Adam |
30 [1.] |
[16.] |
22 [2.] |
30 [1.] | R |
82 |
||
4. | Rokita Michał |
16 [3.] |
27 [1.] | R |
R |
15 [5.] |
58 |
||
5. | Pogorzelski Marcin | - | - |
4 [8.] |
13 [5.] |
30 [2.] |
47 |
||
6. | Matysiak Maciej |
10 [5.] |
18 [3.] | - |
4 [8.] |
12 [6.] |
44 |
||
7. | Wrocławski Adam |
6 [7.] |
14 [5.] |
15 [4.] |
6 [7.] |
[12.] |
41 |
||
8. | Różycki Michał | - | - | - |
13 [4.] |
24.5 [3.] |
37.5 |
||
9. | Bąk Bartosz | - | - |
8 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
23 [4.] |
32 |
||
10. | Ciombor Grzegorz | R |
R |
[13.] |
8 [6.] |
10 [7.] |
18 |
||
11. | Watras Maciej | R |
R |
15 [3.] | R |
- |
15 |
||
12. | Kalczyński Szymon |
[11.] | R |
1 [19.] |
2 [9.] |
10 [8.] |
13 |
||
13. | Hawro Maciej |
[13.] |
9 [6.] |
[12.] |
[14.] |
3 [9.] |
12 |
||
14. | Baran Piotr |
10 [6.] | - | R |
[11.] | - |
10 |
||
15. | Zardzewiały Karol | R |
6 [7.] |
2 [9.] | R |
1.5 [10.] |
9.5 |
||
16. | Bojanowski Mateusz | R |
R |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Jurasz Adrian |
[14.] |
4 [8.] | - |
[13.] | - |
4 |
||
18. | Zagon Wiesław |
2 [9.] | R |
1 [10.] |
[15.] | - |
3 |
||
19. | Szot Paweł |
[18.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
20. | Rachfał Adam |
1 [10.] |
[18.] |
[11.] | R |
[14.] |
1 |
||
21. | Kamiński Piotr |
[20.] |
1 [10.] |
[27.] | - | - |
1 |
||
Osiak Radosław |
4 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sroka Adam | 2 | |
2. | Rokita Michał | 1 | |
= | Godula Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Sordyl Maciej | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sroka Adam | 16 | |
2. | Godula Łukasz | 8 | |
3. | Rokita Michał | 3 | |
4. | Ciombor Grzegorz | 2 | |
5. | Watras Maciej | 1 | |
= | Baran Piotr | 1 | |
= | Pogorzelski Marcin | 1 | |
= | Sordyl Maciej | 1 | |
= | Bąk Bartosz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Godula Łukasz | 8 | |
2. | Sroka Adam | 6 | |
3. | Rokita Michał | 5 | |
= | Sordyl Maciej | 5 | |
5. | Ciombor Grzegorz | 2 | |
6. | Watras Maciej | 1 | |
= | Baran Piotr | 1 |