Season 2019
Estonia
Estonia 2019
18. 1. – 19. 1. 2019, Alūksne • entries/finish - 65/54 • snow - ice 97.06 km • Other years
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 48:57.23 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 49:13.29 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 49:40.02 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 48:57.23 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 49:13.29 | ||
3. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kaur Motorsport | 49:51.29 |
9. 2. 2019, Gulbene • entries/finish - 71/45 • snow - ice 100.28 km • Other years
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 57:20.92 | ||
2. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 58:45.80 | ||
3. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 59:12.11 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 57:20.92 | ||
2. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 58:45.80 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Neiksans Rally Sport | 59:50.29 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Tallinn • gravel • Other years
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Tobia küla • MTÜ Viru Ralli • entries/finish - 64/42 • gravel 103.94 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 58:43.6 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 59:57.4 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tehase Auto | 1:01:05.3 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 58:43.6 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 59:57.4 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tehase Auto | 1:01:05.3 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Otepää • entries/finish - 99/67 • gravel - asphalt 151.72 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 1:15:38.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:16:41.9 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total | 1:17:05.5 |
1. | Märtin Markko - Kraag Kristo | Ford Fiesta WRC | 1:19:33.5 | |||
2. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:19:57.8 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:21:26.3 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 74/53 • gravel 110.48 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 55:04.5 | ||
2. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 55:08.4 | |||
3. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kaur Motorsport | 56:16.7 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 55:04.5 | ||
2. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 55:08.4 | |||
3. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kaur Motorsport | 56:16.7 |
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Kuressaare • entries/finish - 156/93 • gravel 116.93 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 1:01:09.4 | ||
2. | Poom Roland - Järveoja Ken | Ford Fiesta R5 | MM Motorsport | 1:03:52.1 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:03:59.0 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 1:01:09.4 | ||
2. | Poom Roland - Järveoja Ken | Ford Fiesta R5 | MM Motorsport | 1:03:52.1 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:03:59.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Ringenberg Marko |
30 [1.] |
22 [2.] | R |
29 [1.] | R |
30 [1.] |
111 |
||
2. | Aru Raiko |
22 [2.] | R |
23 [2.] |
13 [6.] |
30 [1.] |
17 [3.] |
105 |
||
3. | Mesikäpp Ott | - | - |
29 [1.] |
20 [2.] |
19 [3.] | R |
68 |
||
4. | Uukareda Rene | - | - | R |
18 [3.] |
21 [2.] |
15 [4.] |
54 |
||
5. | Soe Lembit |
18 [3.] |
30 [1.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
48 |
||
6. | Purje Kristjan |
11 [5.] |
18 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
7. | Kinnunen Jarno | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [2.] |
22 |
||
8. | Simaška Justas |
14 [4.] | R |
- | - | R |
R |
14 |
||
9. | Niiranen Markku | - | - | - |
13 [4.] | - | - |
13 |
||
10. | Järveots Siim | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
2 [9.] |
12 |
||
11. | Niinemets Taavi | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [5.] |
11 |
||
12. | Leontiev Victor |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
13. | Hautala Juha | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 |
||
14. | Koosa Kasper | - | - | - | R |
- |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
15. | Jalakas Karl | - | - | - | R |
- |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
16. | Mõlder Raul | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |