Season 2019
Netherlands
Nederland Historic 2019
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Emmeloord • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 166.41 km - (cancelled 15.96 km) • Other years
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | Autosoft Racing Team | 1:29:55.6 | ||
2. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | Slob Motorsport | 1:34:04.7 | ||
3. | Morée Anton - Schillemans Marco | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MTM Rallyteam | 1:34:41.4 |
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | Autosoft Racing Team | 1:29:55.6 | ||
2. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | Slob Motorsport | 1:34:04.7 | ||
3. | Morée Anton - Schillemans Marco | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MTM Rallyteam | 1:34:41.4 |
13. 4. 2019, Nijkerk • entries/finish - 26/16 • asphalt 129.09 km • Other years
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | Autosoft Racing Team | 1:27:33.7 | ||
2. | de Jong Thom - Klumpers Dinant | Volvo 242 Turbo | Thom de Jong Rallysport | 1:28:48.0 | ||
3. | Brouwer Bert - Hesselink Marcel | Opel Manta 200 | Rallymax | 1:29:48.9 |
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | Autosoft Racing Team | 1:27:33.7 | ||
2. | Brouwer Bert - Hesselink Marcel | Opel Manta 200 | Rallymax | 1:29:48.9 | ||
3. | Rijks Markwin - Rijks Robin | BMW 325i E30 | Rally Team Staugo | 1:30:04.2 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Son en Breugel • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 183.12 km • Other years
1. | van Hooft Jef - Gevers Edith | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:21:31.3 | |||
2. | Cornelissen Ton - van den Broek Jeroen | Triumph TR8 | 2:35:16.7 | |||
3. | Kroot Rob - Janssen Barry | BMW 320i E30 | 2:36:29.0 |
1. | van Hooft Jef - Gevers Edith | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:21:31.3 | |||
2. | Cornelissen Ton - van den Broek Jeroen | Triumph TR8 | 2:35:16.7 | |||
3. | Kroot Rob - Janssen Barry | BMW 320i E30 | 2:36:29.0 |
15. 6. 2019, Hardenberg • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 125.76 km - (cancelled 12.86 km) • Other years
1. | Nijhof Jan - Elbert Henk-Jan | Opel Manta A GT/E | 1:04:13.2 | |||
2. | Ludwig Marcel - Huibers Jos | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:04:15.8 | |||
3. | De Leeuw Christophe - Christiaens Jorie | Opel Ascona A | 1:04:21.1 |
1. | Nijhof Jan - Elbert Henk-Jan | Opel Manta A GT/E | 1:04:13.2 | |||
2. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:04:23.4 | |||
3. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 1:07:45.8 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Breda Int. Airport • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 185.67 km • Other years
1. | De Leeuw Christophe - Govaerts Rutger | Opel Ascona A | 1:53:43.2 | |||
2. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | 2:02:45.0 | |||
3. | Huijbregts Jochem - Smets Eva | BMW 320i E30 | 2:07:12.7 |
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | 2:02:45.0 | |||
2. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 2:13:53.5 | |||
3. | Meilink Henk-Peter - van Thulden Martin | Audi UR Quattro | 2:33:46.9 |
20. 9. 2019, Hellendoorn • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 170.20 km • Other years
1. | Meilink Henk-Peter - van Thulden Martin | Audi Quattro | 1:45:05.8 | |||
2. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:45:16.9 | |||
3. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 1:49:07.9 |
1. | Meilink Henk-Peter - van Thulden Martin | Audi Quattro | 1:45:05.8 | |||
2. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:45:16.9 | |||
3. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 1:49:07.9 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Hengelo • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt 177.70 km • Other years
1. | Donkers Coen - Huibers Jos | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:45:29.3 | |||
2. | Luijbregts Wim - Luijbregts Bart | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:46:39.0 | |||
3. | Wils Edwin - Stupers Wim | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 1:47:33.6 |
1. | Luijbregts Wim - Luijbregts Bart | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:46:39.0 | |||
2. | Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:49:22.4 | |||
3. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 1:52:25.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Brouwer Bert | - |
30 [1.] | - |
2 R | - |
30 [2.] | - |
62 |
||
1. | Luijbregts Wim | - |
2 R |
30 [3.] | - | - | - |
30 [1.] |
62 |
||
3. | Morée Anton |
30 [1.] |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
34 |
||
4. | Nijhof Jan | - |
2 R | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | - |
32 |
||
5. | Mulders Jef | - |
2 R | - |
26 [3.] | - | - | - |
28 |
||
6. | Koenderink Wouter | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 [2.] |
26 |
||
7. | van Harselaar Bart | - |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
8. | van Kamperdijk Bas | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Hesselink Marcel | - |
30 [1.] | - |
2 R | - |
30 [2.] | - |
62 |
||
2. | Schillemans Marco |
30 [1.] |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
34 |
||
3. | Luijbregts Bart | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
30 [1.] |
32 |
||
4. | Elbert Henk-Jan | - |
2 R | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | - |
32 |
||
5. | Marschall Michael | - |
2 R | - |
26 [3.] | - | - | - |
28 |
||
6. | Wever Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 [2.] |
26 |
||
7. | van Dijk Alex |
R
|
2 R |
2 R | - |
R
|
- | - |
4 |