Season 2019
USA
ARA West 2019
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Shelton, Washington • entries/finish - 31/22 • gravel 214.51 km • Other years
1. | Tabor Mark - Hansen Kathryn | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:35:31.3 | |||
2. | Bergman Philip - Hinchcliff Erick | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:44:03.9 | |||
3. | Tabor Kristen - Tabor Janice | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:45:16.9 |
1. | Tabor Mark - Hansen Kathryn | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:35:31.3 | |||
2. | Bergman Philip - Hinchcliff Erick | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:44:03.9 | |||
3. | Tabor Kristen - Tabor Janice | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:45:16.9 |
31. 5. – 2. 6. 2019, Portland, Oregon • entries/finish - 41/29 • gravel 184.81 km • Other years
1. | VanHee Seth - Bishop Bryan | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:43:15.7 | |||
2. | Salsbery Corey - McClure Matthew | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:43:50.9 | |||
3. | Brassfield Matthew - Berg Kristi | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:48:12.8 |
1. | VanHee Seth - Bishop Bryan | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:43:15.7 | |||
2. | Salsbery Corey - McClure Matthew | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:43:50.9 | |||
3. | Brassfield Matthew - Berg Kristi | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:48:12.8 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019, Idaho City, Idaho • entries/finish - 29/15 • gravel 194.69 km - (cancelled 20.01 km) • Other years
1. | Brown David - Brown Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:34:49.4 | |||
2. | Brassfield Matthew - Berg Kristi | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:46:11.2 | |||
3. | Booth Ryan - LaRoza Alison | Ford Fiesta | 2:48:52.2 |
1. | Brown David - Brown Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:34:49.4 | |||
2. | Brassfield Matthew - Berg Kristi | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:46:11.2 | |||
3. | Booth Ryan - LaRoza Alison | Ford Fiesta | 2:48:52.2 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Rangely, Colorado • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel 194.40 km • Other years
1. | Brown David - Brown Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:28:57.7 | |||
2. | Crouch Scott - Greek Rebecca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:38:14.7 | |||
3. | O'Driscoll Chris - O'Driscoll Lori | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:38:39.1 |
1. | Brown David - Brown Michael | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:28:57.7 | |||
2. | Crouch Scott - Greek Rebecca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:38:14.7 | |||
3. | O'Driscoll Chris - O'Driscoll Lori | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:38:39.1 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Prescott, Arizona • Ringtail Rallysport • gravel • Other years
9. 11. 2019, Montesano, Washington • Ojibwe Forest Rally • entries/finish - 45/28 • gravel 94.78 km • Other years
1. | Booth Ryan - Jordan Leon | Ford Fiesta R5 | McKenna Motorsports | 1:07:50.9 | ||
2. | Albert Samuel - Skucas Krista | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:08:14.0 | |||
3. | Hill John - Irvin Billy | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:14:33.1 |
1. | Booth Ryan - Jordan Leon | Ford Fiesta R5 | McKenna Motorsports | 1:07:50.9 | ||
2. | Albert Samuel - Skucas Krista | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:08:14.0 | |||
3. | Hill John - Irvin Billy | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:14:33.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Brown David | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
24 |
||
2. | Booth Ryan | - |
[13.] |
[3.] | R |
[1.] |
21 |
||
3. | Brassfield Matthew | R |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[16.] |
[17.] |
20 |
||
4. | VanHee Seth |
[4.] |
[1.] | R |
- | R |
18 |
||
5. | Tabor Mark |
[1.] | R |
- | - | - |
12 |
||
5. | Bergman Philip |
[2.] |
[29.] | - | - |
[9.] |
12 |
||
7. | Hill John |
[15.] | - | - | - |
[3.] |
11 |
||
8. | Salsbery Corey | R |
[2.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
8. | Tabor Kristen |
[3.] |
[12.] | R |
- |
[14.] |
10 |
||
8. | Albert Samuel | - | - | - | - |
[2.] |
10 |
||
8. | Crouch Scott | - | - | - |
[2.] | - |
10 |
||
8. | Torchia Tony | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
10 |
||
13. | Fowlkes Jacob |
[8.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[6.] |
9 |
||
14. | O'Driscoll Chris | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
8 |
||
14. | Gamroth Jeff |
[10.] |
[18.] |
[4.] | - | - |
8 |
||
14. | Stanick Ken | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Bouffioux Ryan |
[16.] |
[10.] |
[5.] | - | - |
7 |
||
18. | Kohorn Adam | - |
[4.] | - | - | R |
6 |
||
18. | Burt Ben |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[16.] |
6 |
||
18. | Gandhi Krishna | - | - | R |
[4.] | - |
6 |
||
21. | Rodgers Bryan | - |
[5.] | - | - | R |
5 |
||
21. | Hovinga Chase | - | - |
[7.] | - | R |
5 |
||
21. | Ankeny Garth | R |
R |
- | - |
[5.] |
5 |
||
21. | Clark Larry | - | - | - | - |
[21.] |
5 |
||
21. | Miller Michael | - | - | - |
[5.] | - |
5 |
||
21. | Crabb Spencer |
[20.] |
[11.] | - | - |
[7.] |
5 |
||
27. | Bailey Eric | - |
[6.] | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
27. | Mclennan Kyle | - | - |
[6.] | R |
- |
4 |
||
27. | Wolfe Lars |
[6.] | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
27. | Turner Matt | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
4 |
||
31. | Rossiter Andrew |
[9.] |
[9.] |
[13.] | R |
R |
3 |
||
31. | De Castro Diego | - | - | - |
[7.] | - |
3 |
||
31. | Harrison Jack |
[7.] | - | - | - | R |
3 |
||
31. | Sturgeon Jacob |
[19.] |
[24.] | - | - |
[26.] |
3 |
||
31. | Northrop Kurt | - | - |
[8.] |
[14.] | - |
3 |
||
36. | Hunter Bret | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Anderson Brody |
[18.] |
[19.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Tabor Bruce |
[14.] | R |
[15.] | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Clark David | - | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
36. | Alspaugh David |
[11.] | - | - | - |
[15.] |
2 |
||
36. | DeFrain David | - |
[26.] | - | - |
[11.] |
2 |
||
36. | Knight Derek | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Gillow-Wiles Henry | - |
[22.] | - | - |
[27.] |
2 |
||
36. | Morrison Jay |
[21.] |
[14.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Tabor Matthew | R |
[15.] | - | - |
[12.] |
2 |
||
36. | Gouveia Milton | - |
[20.] | - | - |
[23.] |
2 |
||
36. | Waweru Ngengi |
[17.] | - | - | - |
[28.] |
2 |
||
36. | Pieper Patrick | - |
[23.] | - | - |
[24.] |
2 |
||
36. | Milner Rebecca | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Chiarelli Samantha | - | - |
[11.] |
[9.] | - |
2 |
||
36. | Greer Steve |
[22.] |
[17.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Sofiyskiy Vlad |
[13.] |
[16.] | - | - | R |
2 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Brown David | 2 | |
2. | Tabor Mark | 1 | |
= | VanHee Seth | 1 | |
= | Booth Ryan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Brown David | 20 | |
2. | VanHee Seth | 14 | |
3. | Gamroth Jeff | 6 | |
4. | Salsbery Corey | 5 | |
5. | Albert Samuel | 4 | |
6. | Booth Ryan | 3 | |
7. | Hill John | 2 | |
= | Tabor Mark | 2 | |
9. | O'Driscoll Chris | 1 | |
= | Short Adam | 1 | |
= | Brassfield Matthew | 1 | |
= | Rodgers Bryan | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Brown David | 23 | |
2. | Booth Ryan | 8 | |
3. | Gamroth Jeff | 7 | |
4. | Salsbery Corey | 6 | |
= | Hill John | 6 | |
6. | Tabor Mark | 5 | |
= | VanHee Seth | 5 |