Season 2019
TER
TER Historic 2019
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt 139.95 km • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:09.6 | |||
2. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 1:37:43.0 | ||
3. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:39:24.7 |
1. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:39:24.7 | ||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:43.1 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 1:46:23.4 |
11. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Sanremo • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt 144.60 km • Other years
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:43:24.1 | ||
2. | Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 1:43:28.8 | ||
3. | Negri Davide - Coppa Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 1:46:49.8 |
1. | "Zippo" - Arena Nicola | Audi Quattro | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:50:16.9 | ||
2. | Vicario Dino - Frasson Marina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Rally & Co | 1:53:34.7 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 1:57:06.1 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 44/26 • asphalt 157.50 km • Other years
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 2:03:00.3 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:03:30.9 | |||
3. | Priori Williams - Bernardo Steeve | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:04:28.6 |
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | 2:07:23.5 | |||
2. | Röthlisberger Alain - Pogut Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:13:11.9 | |||
3. | Metcalfe Tim - Connor John | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:13:50.5 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Roeselare • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt 199.60 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:52:39.5 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Vanneste Lara | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:51.6 | ||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:52:59.9 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:04:01.0 | ||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:07:59.4 | ||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 2:19:28.8 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, A Coruña • Club Rallye Rías Altas • entries/finish - 50/26 • asphalt 106.42 km • Other years
1. | Penido López Luis - Cancela Boga Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Santiago | 1:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:09:24.1 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:11:23.7 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:09:24.1 | ||
2. | López Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Escudería Meira | 1:11:47.6 |
16. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Sion • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 213.81 km - (cancelled 19.68 km) • Other years
1. | Blanchard Christian - Guex Manu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Lugano Racing Team | 2:26:49.9 | ||
2. | Rizzi Bruno - Dériaz Jean | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:27:33.4 | |||
3. | Trolliet Guy - Moulin Sébastien | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | Ecurie Racing Fan's | 2:29:16.7 |
1. | Trolliet Guy - Moulin Sébastien | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | Ecurie Racing Fan's | 2:29:16.7 | ||
2. | Röthlisberger Alain - Junod Sarah | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Scuderia Taifyn | 2:38:37.5 | ||
3. | Metcalfe Tim - Connor John | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:59:15.9 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter |
18 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
28 [1.] |
38.5 [3.] | - |
1 R |
100.5 |
||
2. | Röthlisberger Alain | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
50 [2.] |
68 |
||
3. | Metcalfe Tim |
10 [6.] | - |
15 [3.] |
3 R | - |
37 [3.] |
65 |
||
4. | "Zippo" | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
4. | Johnsen Anders |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
4. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
7. | Manetti Marco | - |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
8. | Vicario Dino | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
8. | Jamin Pierre | - | - | - |
18 [4.] | - | - |
18 |
||
8. | López Rivas Francisco | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
11. | Sasplugas Alex |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
12. | Mylle Carlo |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Amerio Roberto | - |
12 [4.] | R |
- | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | van den Hoorn Eddy | - |
10 [5.] | R |
- | - | - |
10 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Johnsen Anders | 1 | |
= | "Zippo" | 1 | |
= | Schewe Heinz-Walter | 1 | |
= | Lietaer Paul | 1 | |
= | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel | 1 | |
= | Trolliet Guy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lietaer Paul | 18 | |
2. | Trolliet Guy | 14 | |
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter | 9 | |
4. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel | 8 | |
5. | Johnsen Anders | 6 | |
= | Riolo Salvatore | 6 | |
7. | "Zippo" | 5 | |
= | Kerckhof Danny | 5 | |
9. | Van Rompuy Tom | 2 | |
= | Myrsell Mats | 2 | |
11. | Röthlisberger Alain | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Lietaer Paul | 17 | |
= | Trolliet Guy | 17 | |
3. | Johnsen Anders | 8 | |
= | Kerckhof Danny | 8 | |
= | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel | 8 | |
6. | Riolo Salvatore | 6 | |
7. | "Zippo" | 5 | |
= | Schewe Heinz-Walter | 5 | |
9. | Van Rompuy Tom | 2 |