Season 2018
Ukraine
Ukraine 2018
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Truskavets • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 121.50 km • Other years
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:52.5 | |||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:10:24.3 | ||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 1:11:09.6 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:10:24.3 | ||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 1:11:09.6 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:11:20.6 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Uman • entries/finish - 28/20 • gravel 112.10 km • Other years
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:20:56.5 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:33.4 | |||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:22:32.5 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:20:56.5 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:33.4 | |||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:22:32.5 |
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2018, Kyiv • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 116.50 km • Other years
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:05:23.6 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:05:47.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:48.9 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:05:23.6 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:05:47.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:48.9 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Kherson • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 122.36 km • Other years
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:01.2 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:26:01.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:15.2 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:01.2 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:26:01.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:15.2 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Snyatyn • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 110.22 km • Other years
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 56:14.1 | ||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 56:21.6 | ||
3. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 57:31.7 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 56:14.1 | ||
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 56:21.6 | ||
3. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IAMC Rally Team Truskavets | 57:31.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Gandzha Borys |
50+2 [1.] |
50+6 [1.] |
50+2 [1.] |
50+4 [1.] |
50+4 [1.] |
216 |
(200+16) | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy |
30+4 [3.] |
30+4 [3.] |
40+4 [2.] |
40+2 [2.] | - |
154 |
(140+14) | ||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr |
40 [2.] |
21 [5.] |
25 [4.] | - |
40+6 [2.] |
132 |
(126+6) | ||
4. | Shapovalov Yuriy | - |
40 [2.] |
30 [3.] |
30 [3.] | - |
100 |
|||
5. | Korzun Anton |
14 [8.] |
25+2 [4.] |
21 [5.] |
0+6 R | R |
68 |
(60+8) | ||
6. | Nechiporuk Igor | - |
14 [8.] |
18 [6.] |
9 [12.] |
21 [5.] |
62 |
|||
7. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy |
18 [6.] | - | R |
18 [6.] |
16 [7.] |
52 |
|||
8. | Protsenko Viacheslav |
21 [5.] | R |
R |
R |
30 [3.] |
51 |
|||
9. | Gnatenko Volodymyr |
12 [9.] |
5 [16.] |
10 [11.] |
14 [8.] |
14 [8.] |
50 |
|||
10. | Yefimov Genadiy | R |
7 [14.] |
8 [13.] |
25 [4.] | R |
40 |
|||
11. | Kopylets Pavlo | R |
9 [12.] |
14 [8.] | - |
11 [10.] |
34 |
|||
12. | Korshykov Yevgen |
6 [15.] | R |
6 [15.] |
12 [9.] |
8 [13.] |
32 |
|||
13. | Gorshkov Mykhailo |
16 [7.] | R |
16 [7.] | R |
R |
32 |
|||
14. | Kozin Roman |
9 [12.] |
3 [18.] | R |
10 [11.] |
6 [15.] |
28 |
|||
15. | Bakai Daria |
8 [13.] |
12 [9.] |
4 [17.] | - | - |
24 |
|||
16. | Nikitiuk Mykola | - |
8 [13.] |
7 [14.] |
8 [13.] | - |
23 |
|||
17. | Shykov Maksym | R |
6 [15.] | R |
16 [7.] | R |
22 |
|||
18. | Slezynskyi Oleg |
10 [11.] | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
19 |
|||
19. | Kurbatov Pavlo | - |
4 [17.] |
3 [18.] |
11 [10.] | R |
18 |
|||
20. | Lokhman Denys | R |
18 [6.] | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
21. | Shevchenko Andriy | - |
16 [7.] | R |
- | - |
16 |
|||
22. | Saifudinov Oleksiy |
7 [14.] |
2 [19.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
14 |
|||
23. | Kuznetsov Oleksandr | - | - | - | R |
12 [9.] |
12 |
|||
24. | Bilousov Igor | - | R |
12 [9.] | - | - |
12 |
|||
25. | Khoperia Levan | - | R |
11 [10.] | - | - |
11 |
|||
26. | Kartuzov Valentyn | - |
1 [20.] | - | R |
- |
1 |
|||
Kravchenko Taras |
25+6 [4.] |
- | - | - | - |
31 |
(25+6) | |||
"Volkov Volodymyr" | - | - | - | - |
25+2 [4.] |
27 |
(25+2) | |||
Storchak Igor | - | - | - |
21 [5.] |
- |
21 |
||||
Mazur Stepan | - | - | - | - |
18 [6.] |
18 |
||||
Shevchenko Sergiy |
11 [10.] |
- | - | - | - |
11 |
||||
Feldman Oleksandr | - |
11 [10.] |
- | - | - |
11 |
||||
Borovyi Andriy | - | - | - | - |
10 [11.] |
10 |
||||
Masliuk Roman | - |
10 [11.] |
- | - | - |
10 |
||||
Kucher Ruslan | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
9 |
||||
Ostapchenko Ivan | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||||
Kotliar Viacheslav | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- |
7 |
||||
Sydorov Denys | - | - |
0+6 R
|
- | - |
6 |
(0+6) | |||
Yerokhin Vadim |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
5 |
||||
Kril Liubomyr | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 |
||||
Kizym Oleksandr | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Sokur Yevgen |
50+2 [1.] |
50+6 [1.] |
50+2 [1.] |
50+4 [1.] |
50+4 [1.] |
216 |
(200 +16) | ||
2. | Roshchenko Andriy |
30+4 [3.] |
30+4 [3.] |
40+4 [2.] |
40+2 [2.] | - |
154 |
(140 +14) | ||
3. | Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
40 [2.] |
21 [5.] |
25 [4.] | - |
40+6 [2.] |
132 |
(126 +6) | ||
4. | Shumakov Liubomyr | - |
40 [2.] |
30 [3.] |
30 [3.] |
5 [16.] |
105 |
|||
5. | Kononov Pavlo |
14 [8.] |
25+2 [4.] |
21 [5.] |
0+6 R |
R
|
68 |
(60 +8) | ||
6. | Nechiporuk Alla | - |
14 [8.] |
18 [6.] |
9 [12.] |
21 [5.] |
62 |
|||
7. | Donskoi Oleksandr |
18 [6.] | - |
R
|
18 [6.] |
16 [7.] |
52 |
|||
8. | Sergiyenko Sergiy |
21 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
30 [3.] |
51 |
|||
9. | Gnatenko Oleksandr |
12 [9.] |
5 [16.] |
10 [11.] |
14 [8.] |
14 [8.] |
50 |
|||
10. | Olisaev Igor |
R
|
7 [14.] |
8 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
R
|
40 |
|||
11. | Borshchenko Yevgen |
R
|
9 [12.] |
14 [8.] | - |
11 [10.] |
34 |
|||
12. | Khanevskyi Petro |
6 [15.] |
R
|
6 [15.] |
12 [9.] |
8 [13.] |
32 |
|||
13. | Pruss Stanislav |
16 [7.] |
R
|
16 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
32 |
|||
14. | Novynskyi Oleksandr |
9 [12.] |
3 [18.] |
R
|
10 [11.] |
6 [15.] |
28 |
|||
15. | Kobenok Vasyl | - |
R
|
12 [9.] |
R
|
12 [9.] |
24 |
|||
16. | Bezrukov Dmytro | - |
8 [13.] |
7 [14.] |
8 [13.] | - |
23 |
|||
17. | Makova Anastasiya |
R
|
6 [15.] |
R
|
16 [7.] |
R
|
22 |
|||
18. | Bishko Yuriy |
10 [11.] | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
19 |
|||
19. | Kasap Dmytro |
R
|
18 [6.] | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
20. | Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | - |
12 [9.] |
4 [17.] | - | - |
16 |
|||
21. | Levishchenko Valeriya | - |
16 [7.] |
R
|
- | - |
16 |
|||
22. | Yarovenko Aryna | - | - |
3 [18.] |
11 [10.] |
R
|
14 |
|||
23. | Pyshchyk Dmytro |
7 [14.] |
2 [19.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
14 |
|||
24. | Loyanich Ruslan | - |
1 [20.] | - |
R
|
- |
1 |
|||
× | Gorbik Oleksandr | - | - | - | - |
25+2 [4.] |
27 |
(25 +2) | ||
× | Kuzminov Yuriy |
25+6 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
31 |
(25 +6) | ||
× | Baranek Olena | - | - | - |
21 [5.] | - |
21 |
|||
× | Stenchuk Taras | - | - | - | - |
18 [6.] |
18 |
|||
× | Evdokymov Maksym | - | - |
11 [10.] | - | - |
11 |
|||
× | Romanchuk Roman |
11 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
× | Zhatkina Julia | - |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
× | Vovk Sergiy | - |
10 [11.] | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
× | Knysh Yuliya | - | - | - | - |
10 [11.] |
10 |
|||
× | Shynkarenko Anatoliy | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - |
9 |
|||
× | Stoichev Viacheslav |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
× | Zinoviev Dmytro | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
|||
× | Trubaiev Yevgen | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - |
7 |
|||
× | Bober Oleksandr |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
× | Shyman Svitlana | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
|||
× | Korobov Maksym | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
× | Romanov Mykola | - | - |
0+6
R
| - | - |
6 |
(0 +6) |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gandzha Borys | 5 |
Stage winners
1. | Gandzha Borys | 17 | |
2. | Kravchenko Taras | 9 | |
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 8 | |
4. | Khomitskyi Yuriy | 7 | |
5. | Sydorov Denys | 5 | |
6. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 4 | |
7. | Korzun Anton | 1 | |
= | "Volkov Volodymyr" | 1 | |
= | Protsenko Viacheslav | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gandzha Borys | 32 | |
2. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 8 | |
3. | Kravchenko Taras | 4 | |
= | Sydorov Denys | 4 | |
5. | Khomitskyi Yuriy | 2 | |
= | Korzun Anton | 2 |