Season 2018
Germany
Oberlandrunde 2018
3. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/27 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kornherr Christian - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 11:32.1 | |||
2. | Ederer Marcus- ? | BMW M5 E28 | 11:40.2 | |||
3. | Kern Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.2 |
1. | Kern Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.2 | |||
2. | Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra | BMW 318 iS E30 | 12:07.0 | |||
3. | Berisha Besnik | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 12:12.1 |
31. 3. 2018, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 58.40 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:13.7 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 31:24.1 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Winklhofer Pirmin | Citroën DS3 R3T | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 31:36.9 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:21.4 | |||
2. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:47.7 | |||
3. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 33:27.9 |
21. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 53/44 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:08.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 20:14.7 | ||
3. | Luger Marco - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 20:19.0 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 20:33.1 | ||
2. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:46.6 | |||
3. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Chemnitz Petra | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 20:59.9 |
19. 5. 2018, Aldersbach • entries/finish - 60/50 • gravel 25.58 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 18:50.5 | ||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 18:51.3 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 19:29.2 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 19:53.9 | ||
2. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:29.0 | |||
3. | Bornschlegl Karl - Buchmeier Josef | Audi S3 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 22:41.7 |
9. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 38/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:21.8 | |||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 6:37.8 | |||
3. | Bannert Patrick - Just Michael | Renault Clio RS | 6:38.4 |
1. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 6:37.8 | |||
2. | Berisha Besnik - Müller Sandra | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 6:49.0 | |||
3. | Hartmann Martin - Hartmann Monika | BMW E36 | 6:53.8 |
9. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/28 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:20.3 | |||
2. | Bannert Patrick - Just Michael | Renault Clio RS | 6:33.0 | |||
3. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 6:34.6 |
1. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 6:34.6 | |||
2. | Berisha Besnik - Müller Sandra | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 6:44.8 | |||
3. | Hartmann Martin - Hartmann Monika | BMW E36 | 6:49.8 |
1. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 23/22 • gravel • Other years
1. | Auer Florian - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Freilassing | 8:27.6 | ||
2. | Gronkowski Jörg - Bretzner Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 8:42.5 | ||
3. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Freilassing | 8:54.2 |
1. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Freilassing | 8:54.2 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Palk Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 9:15.7 | ||
3. | Trautmannsberger Willi - Trautmannsberger Claudia | Renault Clio RS | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 9:40.7 |
1. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 22/22 • gravel • Other years
1. | Luger Marco - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 5:40.2 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Freilassing | 5:40.8 | ||
3. | Gronkowski Jörg - Bretzner Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 5:43.7 |
1. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Freilassing | 5:46.7 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Palk Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 5:51.2 | ||
3. | Rabe Jörg- ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 6:12.2 |
28. 7. 2018, Pfaffenberg • entries/finish - 64/50 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:11.4 | |||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Glatzel Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 19:40.4 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Kalinke Melanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 20:09.8 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 20:40.7 | ||
2. | Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:11.7 | |||
3. | Gründauer Andreas - Gründauer Daniel | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSC Kitzbühel | 21:13.0 |
3. 11. 2018, Altenstadt • entries/finish - 42/36 • asphalt 34.82 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:35.2 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 18:57.4 | ||
3. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 19:00.3 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 19:14.8 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Irlacher Elke | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 19:54.5 | ||
3. | Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra | Honda S2000 | 21:04.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Trautmannsberger Willi |
[9.] |
[8.] |
[10.] |
[5.] |
[7.] |
[7.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[6.] |
[10.] |
176.2 |
||
2. | Kern Max |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | R |
- |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[13.] |
160.7 |
||
3. | Hartmann Martin |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[5.] | R |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[6.] |
[8.] |
[4.] |
[6.] |
138.9 |
||
4. | Irlacher Wolfgang | - |
[3.] |
[3.] | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | R |
[2.] |
135.3 |
||
5. | Bornschlegl Karl |
[4.] | R |
[12.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[4.] |
[6.] | R |
- |
130.5 |
||
6. | Kainz Martin | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
96 |
||
7. | Berisha Besnik |
[3.] | - |
[6.] | - |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - | R |
[4.] |
94.8 |
||
8. | Gründauer Andreas |
[5.] |
[4.] |
[4.] | - |
[4.] |
[4.] | - | - |
[3.] | - |
93.9 |
||
9. | Haagn Josef |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[3.] |
90.9 |