Season 2017
Poland
SMT 2017
5. 3. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:39.31 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 7:41.65 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.17 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:39.31 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 7:41.65 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.17 |
9. 4. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:41.76 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 6:55.17 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Michał - Chorobik Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:02.49 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:41.76 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 6:55.17 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Michał - Chorobik Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:02.49 |
20. 5. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:55.46 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Owczarz Lucyna | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:56.32 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:04.76 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:55.46 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Owczarz Lucyna | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:56.32 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:04.76 |
25. 6. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:46.17 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:50.29 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:57.57 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:46.17 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:50.29 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:57.57 |
16. 7. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:56.38 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kociołek Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:57.10 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 8:08.42 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:56.38 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kociołek Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:57.10 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 8:08.42 |
10. 9. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:16.67 | |||
2. | Kępa Łukasz - Bywalec Krystyna | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 10:31.68 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 10:36.42 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:16.67 | |||
2. | Kępa Łukasz - Bywalec Krystyna | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 10:31.68 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 10:36.42 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Mendela Marek | - | - | - | - | - | - |
109.5 |
||
2. | Najgrodzki Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
||
3. | de Weyher Wojciech | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
86 |
||
4. | Walaszek Maciej | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
85 |
||
5. | Pawłowski Adam | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
||
6. | Wadas Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
68 |
||
7. | Krzywdziak Szczepan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
||
8. | Prusinowski Paweł | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
9. | Danielczyk Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
10. | Idzi Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
11. | Włoch Kacper | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
12. | Sołtysiak Michał | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
16 |
||
13. | Walaszek Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
14. | Bugajski Piotr | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
14 |
||
15. | Najgrodzki Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
16. | Mikołajek Damian | - | R |
R |
- | - | - |
12 |
||
17. | Rakowski Artur | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7.5 |
||
18. | Rajewicz Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
19. | Pisarek Jakub | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Błasiński Konrad | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Białas Rafał | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
22. | Krzemiński Maciej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
23. | Sroka Maciej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5.5 |
||
24. | Dobrzeniecki Dawid | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
25. | Wenglorz Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
26. | Madej Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
27. | Gorący Sławomir | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
28. | Uchyła Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
29. | Kuśnierz Maciej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
30. | Błaszczyk Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Nemś Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |