Season 2017
Spain
Catalunya 2017
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 63/29 • asphalt 102.62 km • Other years
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 57:30.4 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 57:35.1 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:01:11.3 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 57:30.4 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 57:35.1 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:01:11.3 |
13. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 40/18 • gravel 62.16 km • Other years
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 41:46.6 | ||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 43:31.6 | ||
3. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 44:16.5 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 41:46.6 | ||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 43:31.6 | ||
3. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 44:16.5 |
27. 5. 2017 • Escudería Baix Empordá • entries/finish - 80/47 • asphalt 60.80 km • Other years
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 38:58.4 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 40:24.0 | ||
3. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 41:41.2 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 38:58.4 | ||
2. | Domingo Climent - Venceslao Joan | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería La Selva | 40:24.0 | ||
3. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 41:41.2 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 66/28 • asphalt 134.20 km • Other years
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Osona | 1:25:55.2 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:25:59.5 | ||
3. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Mini Cooper Countryman | Escudería Osona | 1:28:16.4 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Osona | 1:25:55.2 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:25:59.5 | ||
3. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Mini Cooper Countryman | Escudería Osona | 1:28:16.4 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 100/50 • gravel 116.34 km - (cancelled 11.00 km) • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - del Barrio Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:19:49.0 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:20:26.3 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:21:24.9 |
1. | Pons Xevi - del Barrio Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:19:49.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:22:28.4 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:27:58.1 |
4. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 46/40 • gravel 56.90 km - (cancelled 41.50 km) • Other years
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 12:17.3 | ||
2. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 12:34.4 | ||
3. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Baporo Motorsport | 12:36.8 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 12:17.3 | ||
2. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 12:34.4 | ||
3. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Baporo Motorsport | 12:36.8 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 66/22 • asphalt 96.67 km • Other years
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 56:46.7 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 58:11.2 | ||
3. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 58:56.1 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Osona | 56:46.7 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Motor Club Sabadell | 58:11.2 | ||
3. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 58:56.1 |
10. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 34/9 • gravel 78.63 km • Other years
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 54:08.7 | ||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 55:15.7 | ||
3. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 55:51.5 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 54:08.7 | ||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Mercader Jordi | Citroën DS3 R5 | Motor Club Sabadell | 55:15.7 | ||
3. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 55:51.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Orriols Albert |
39 [1.] |
13 [9.] |
37 [1.] |
1 R | - |
20 [5.] |
42 [1.] | - |
152 |
||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep | - |
36 [1.] | - | - |
27 [2.] |
32 [1.] | - |
36 [1.] |
131 |
||
3. | Domenech Josep Antón |
14 [8.] |
12 [10.] |
11 [11.] |
13 [9.] |
20 [5.] |
13 [9.] |
21 [4.] | - |
104 |
||
4. | Domènech Xavi |
31 [2.] | - | R |
31 [2.] |
13 [9.] | - | - |
20 [5.] |
95 |
||
5. | "Aikon" |
18 [6.] | - |
22 [4.] |
20 [5.] | - |
3 [20.] |
25 [3.] | - |
88 |
||
6. | Solans Jan |
34 [3.] |
18 [6.] | - | - |
30 [3.] | - | - | - |
82 |
||
7. | Segú Joan | R |
- |
24 [3.] |
18 [6.] | - | - |
37 [2.] | - |
79 |
||
8. | Forés Pérez Eduard | - |
28 [2.] | - | - | R |
22 [4.] | - |
27 [2.] |
77 |
||
9. | Pons Suñe Eduard | - |
22 [4.] | - | - | R |
24 [3.] | - |
22 [4.] |
68 |
||
10. | Cornet Vila Ramón | - |
8 [14.] | - |
26 [4.] | R |
- | - |
24 [3.] |
58 |
||
11. | Bassas Mas Josep |
5 [17.] | - |
1 [22.] |
5 [17.] |
16 [7.] |
16 [7.] |
7 [15.] | - |
50 |
||
12. | Francolí Sergi |
1 [24.] |
9 [13.] |
1 [29.] |
3 [19.] |
12 [10.] |
12 [10.] |
10 [12.] | - |
48 |
||
13. | Vila Xandri Aleix |
1 [21.] | - |
1 [25.] |
4 [18.] |
15 [8.] |
14 [8.] |
13 [9.] | - |
48 |
||
14. | Muntadas Busquet Dani | R |
- |
18 [6.] |
10 [12.] | - | - |
20 [5.] | - |
48 |
||
15. | Medina Molina Jordi |
24 [4.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
18 [6.] | - |
42 |
||
16. | Salinas Jordi | R |
- | R |
1 [22.] |
18 [6.] |
11 [11.] |
11 [11.] | - |
41 |
||
17. | de Las Heras de Ribot Pau |
20 [5.] | - |
14 [8.] | R |
- | - | R |
- |
34 |
||
18. | Gené Ramón | - | R |
- | - | - |
11 [13.] | - |
23 [6.] |
34 |
||
19. | Oliva Castellano Jordi |
12 [10.] | - |
1 [27.] | - | - | - |
16 [7.] | - |
29 |
||
20. | Bonavida Vidal Ángel |
13 [9.] | - |
1 [45.] | R |
- | - |
12 [10.] | - |
26 |
||
21. | Paradell Marc |
1 [28.] | - |
1 [41.] |
1 [24.] |
10 [12.] |
9 [14.] | R |
- |
22 |
||
22. | Gutiérrez Lloort Albert | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | R |
8 [15.] | - | R |
19 |
||
23. | Serratosa Adrià | R |
- |
1 [34.] |
2 [20.] |
11 [11.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
24. | Ribeiro Leite Claudi | R |
- |
1 [35.] | R |
R |
5 [18.] |
8 [14.] | - |
14 |
||
25. | Calderer Vilalta Joan |
2 [20.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
9 [13.] | - |
11 |
||
26. | Barcons Freixas Abel | - | - |
1 [42.] |
1 [23.] | R |
7 [16.] |
1 [22.] | - |
10 |
||
27. | García Mateos Carlos | R |
- |
1 [47.] |
8 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
28. | Morros Abadal Joan | R |
- |
1 [31.] | - | - | - |
6 [16.] | - |
7 |
||
29. | Muniente Rodríguez Florenci | - |
6 [16.] | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
6 |
||
30. | Abad Pons Jaime |
1 [25.] | - |
1 [28.] | - | - | - |
2 [21.] | - |
4 |
||
31. | Abad David | R |
- | - |
1 [21.] | - | - |
3 [20.] | - |
4 |
||
32. | Serra Puigdellivol Joan |
1 [29.] | - |
1 [37.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
2 |
||
33. | Marín Martínez Dani |
1 [26.] | - | - |
1 [28.] | - | - | R |
- |
2 |
||
34. | Mas Pagerols Lluis | R |
- |
1 [38.] |
1 [26.] | - | - | R |
- |
2 |
||
Domingo Climent | - |
30 [3.] |
32 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
62 |
|||
Membrado Josep María | - | - | - |
41 [1.] |
- | - | - | - |
41 |
|||
Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús | - |
20 [5.] |
- | - | - |
19 [6.] |
- | - |
39 |
|||
Pons Xevi | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] |
- | - | - |
38 |
|||
Agustí Marc | - | - |
16 [7.] |
12 [10.] |
- | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
Prat Martínez Miquel | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [2.] |
- | - |
28 |
|||
Balasch Dani | - | - | - |
24 [3.] |
- | - | - | - |
24 |
|||
Boluda Oriol | - | - |
8 [14.] |
- | - | - |
14 [8.] |
- |
22 |
|||
Trius Jordi | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
14 [8.] |
22 |
|||
Torrelles T. Abel | - | - | - | - |
22 [4.] |
- | - | - |
22 |
|||
Solà Segura Josep | - | - |
20 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
20 |
|||
Farrerons Valero Rubén |
10 [12.] |
- |
9 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Prats Fabregas Joan | - | - |
12 [10.] |
7 [15.] |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Sauquet Solanas Sergi | - | - | - |
16 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
Navarro Feixas Santiago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] |
16 |
|||
Gaig Jordi | R |
16 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
Acosta Gómez Mario |
16 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
Molina Sánchez Alejandro | - |
14 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
|||
Roquer David | - | - | - |
14 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
14 |
|||
Mató Massanas Josep M. | - | - |
1 [44.] |
- | - | - | - |
13 [9.] |
14 |
|||
López Sánchez Óscar | R |
- |
13 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
González Giménez Óscar |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Tió Molero Jordi | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Guillamet Joaquim | - |
10 [12.] |
- | - | R |
R |
- | - |
10 |
|||
Pla Gil Grau | - | - |
10 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Serrano González Dani |
9 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Bajo Pujolas Sergi | - | - | - |
9 [13.] |
- | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" | - | - | - | R |
9 [14.] |
- | - | - |
9 |
|||
Sabat Soler Jordi |
8 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
García Marugán José Luis | - |
7 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
7 |
|||
Llamas Torruella Emilio |
7 [15.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Alsina Sureda Josep | - | - |
7 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Cárdenas Molist David | - |
5 [17.] |
- | - | - |
2 [21.] |
- | - |
7 |
|||
Nafría David |
6 [16.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Nieva Ferran | - | - |
6 [16.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Molas Badia Josep | - | - | - |
6 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Pérez Raluy Víctor | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [17.] |
- | - |
6 |
|||
Nieto Dacal Iván | - | - |
5 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Solà Dani | - | - | - |
5 R
|
- | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Coscollola Jordi | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] |
- |
5 |
|||
Bellmunt Centeno Joan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [19.] |
- |
4 |
|||
Castellà Forcat Jordi | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [19.] |
- | - |
4 |
|||
Salvans Bartrons Joan | - | - | - |
4 R
|
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Vila Adrià | - | - |
4 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Labrada Sureda Iván |
3 [19.] |
- |
1 [21.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Serna Clara Guillem | - |
4 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Ribot Avellaneda Víctor | - | - |
3 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Palahi Marc | - | - |
2 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Zanini Rabat Albert | - | - | - |
1 [27.] |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Ambit Salvador Gonçal | - | - | - |
1 [25.] |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Tuneu Ullastre Eduard | - | - |
1 [40.] |
R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Rivas Álvarez Josep | - | - |
1 [39.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Pou Carbó Narcis | - | - |
1 [46.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Teixidor Álex | - | - |
1 [36.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Serarols Vinyes Pau | - | - |
1 [32.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Alcalà Serrano Narcís | - | - |
1 [30.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Surroca Bassas Josep | - | - |
1 [26.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Fuentes Borreguero Oriol | - | - |
1 [24.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Serrat Puig Pere | - | - |
1 [23.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Prat Muntane Antoni |
1 [27.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Larrosa del Rey Ignacio |
1 [22.] |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Gutiérrez Agüí Francesc | - | - | - |
1 R
|
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Cendra Sala Marc |
1 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep | 3 | |
= | Orriols Albert | 3 | |
3. | Membrado Josep María | 1 | |
= | Pons Xevi | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Orriols Albert | 25 | |
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep | 11 | |
3. | Membrado Josep María | 9 | |
4. | Pons Xevi | 7 | |
5. | Domènech Xavi | 6 | |
6. | Gaig Jordi | 3 | |
7. | Forés Pérez Eduard | 1 | |
= | Solà Dani | 1 | |
= | Prat Martínez Miquel | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Orriols Albert | 27 | |
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep | 13 | |
3. | Domènech Xavi | 12 | |
4. | Pons Xevi | 7 | |
5. | Membrado Josep María | 5 |