Season 2017
Bulgaria
Bulgaria (E1) 2017
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Varna • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 151.50 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Peugeot 208 T16 | Neo Motorspor | 1:24:27.2 | ||
2. | Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat | Škoda Fabia R5 | BC Vision Motorsport | 1:25:45.6 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:27:47.4 |
1. | Atanasov Todor - Vladimirov Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | ASC Stari Stolici | 1:39:11.1 | ||
2. | Pavlov Petar - Stoyanov Boyan | Lada VAZ 2105 | ASC Flat-out | 2:24:35.2 |
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2017, Çanakkale • Eskişehir Otomobil Ve Motorspolari Kulübü (ESOK) • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 154.30 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Peugeot 208 T16 | Neo Motorspor | 1:15:16.2 | ||
2. | Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat | Škoda Fabia R5 | BC Vision Motorsport | 1:16:43.3 | ||
3. | Soylu Uğur - Dinçer Aras | Škoda Fabia R5 | BC Vision Motorsport | 1:16:51.7 |
Historic cars did not run in SS1
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 125.05 km • Other years
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:21:41.3 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:22:04.8 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 |
1. | Yankov Georgi - Baldjiev Cvetan | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:36:21.1 |
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Sliven • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 177.45 km • Other years
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing Georgia | 1:38:46.2 | ||
2. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:39:23.5 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:39:38.6 |
1. | Atanasov Todor - Vladimirov Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | ASC Stari Stolici | 1:55:38.0 | ||
2. | Popov Mario - Metchikian Daniel | Ford Fiesta ST | ASK Skorpion | 2:01:25.6 | ||
3. | Boev Mihail - Zafirov Ivailo | Peugeot 106 GTI | ASK Skorpion | 2:10:53.3 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Shumen • entries/finish - 24/21 • asphalt 80.90 km • Other years
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 54:51.0 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 57:29.1 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Dimitrov Teodosi | Citroën DS3 R1 | ASC Megaport | 57:34.6 |
1. | Atanasov Todor - Atanasova Kristina | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:00:17.1 | |||
2. | Dochev Dobromir - Rusev Radoslav | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 1:04:24.6 | |||
3. | Dechkov Ivo - Dechkov Yordan | Seat Ibiza | 1:04:28.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Atanasov Todor |
62.4 [1.] | - | - |
62.4 [1.] |
39 [1.] |
163.8 |
||
2. | Pavlov Petar |
44.8 [2.] | - | - | - |
4 R |
48.8 |
||
3. | Boev Mihail | - | - | - |
48 [3.] | - |
48 |
||
4. | Dochev Dobromir | - | - | - | - |
29 [2.] |
29 |
||
5. | Yankov Georgi | - | - |
27.3 [1.] | - | - |
27.3 |
||
6. | Dechkov Ivo | - | - | R |
- |
26 [3.] |
26 |
||
7. | Obretenov Yasen | - | - | - | - |
19 [5.] |
19 |
||
8. | Benchev Kalin |
9.6 R | - | - | - | - |
9.6 |
||
9. | Slavov Svilen |
8 R | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Popov Vittorio | - | - |
4.2 R | - | - |
4.2 |