Season 2017
Italy
Trofeo Yokohama Terra 2017
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Volterra • Scuderia Livorno Rally • entries/finish - 99/67 • gravel 56.10 km • Other years
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Movisport | 37:19.9 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 208 T16 | Rally Team SRL | 37:43.4 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 37:50.1 |
1. | Betti Luca - Pezzoli Francesco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Island Motorsport | 38:24.8 | ||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 39:09.5 | ||
3. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 39:32.6 |
Round 6 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2016-2017
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Cingoli • entries/finish - 47/33 • gravel 97.22 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Å koda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:07:30.8 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:07:57.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:08:12.2 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | War Racing | 1:11:53.2 | ||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:13:34.1 | ||
3. | Codato Mattia - Zorzi Luca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:16:21.0 |
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Serravalle • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel 125.21 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Å koda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:42:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:55.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Phoenix | 1:45:23.1 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:51:52.7 | ||
2. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:57:59.6 | ||
3. | Beltramini Alessandro - Peressutti Stefano | Peugeot 208 R2 | Friuli 1956 | 2:01:48.9 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Nocera Umbra • entries/finish - 31/23 • gravel 51.33 km • Other years
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 38:59.2 | ||
2. | Bulacia Marco - Mussano Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 39:00.8 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 208 T16 | Rally Team SRL | 39:53.0 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 41:39.0 | ||
2. | Facca Giorgio - Maggiolino Francesco | Ford Fiesta R5 | La Superba | 43:24.9 | ||
3. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 44:04.5 |
29. 9. – 30. 10. 2017, Arzachena • Great Events Sardinia • entries/finish - 59/32 • gravel 100.85 km - (cancelled 14.85 km) • Other years
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Å koda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:02:08.5 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:02:28.8 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:03:00.6 |
1. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Tali Gianfranco | Peugeot 208 T16 | M-Racing Team ASD | 1:08:45.6 | ||
2. | Canu Marco - Piras Carlotta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:09:22.7 | ||
3. | Casalloni Marco - Frau Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M-Racing Team ASD | 1:12:39.9 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Radicofani - San Casciano • entries/finish - 110/75 • gravel 53.82 km • Other years
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Å koda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:19.1 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Å koda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:34.0 | ||
3. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Å koda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 35:52.4 |
1. | Versace Tullio Luigi - Caldart Cristina | Ford Fiesta R5 | 38:12.1 | |||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Menegazzo Mattia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 39:33.8 | ||
3. | Cherkasov Evgeny - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D R4 | 40:03.2 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2017-2018
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(2) |
(2) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro |
45 [3.] |
120 [1.] |
90 [1.] |
30 [1.] | - | - |
285 |
||
2. | Codato Mattia | - |
96 [3.] |
72 [2.] |
24 [3.] | - |
45 [4.] |
237 |
||
3. | Ioriatti Armando |
30 [8.] |
60 [4.] | R |
30 [5.] |
45 [4.] |
45 [9.] |
210 |
||
4. | Toninelli William | - |
48 [5.] |
60 [4.] | - |
36 [5.] |
36 [11.] |
180 |
||
5. | Canu Marco | - | - | - | - |
67.5 [2.] |
36 [5.] |
103.5 |
||
6. | Fornalé Dante Alessio |
24 [11.] | - | - |
24 [7.] | - |
30 [13.] |
78 |
||
7. | Cecchettini Luca |
45 [4.] |
30 R | - | - | - | R |
75 |
||
8. | Piccolotto Michele |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | R |
60 |
||
9. | Garra Luca |
15 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
45 [8.] |
60 |
||
10. | Casalloni Marco | - | - | - | - |
54 [3.] | - |
54 |
||
11. | Betti Luca |
45 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
12. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo | - | - | - | - |
45 [1.] | - |
45 |
||
13. | Versace Tullio Luigi | - | - | - | - | - |
45 [1.] |
45 |
||
14. | Cagni Davide |
15 [10.] |
30 R | R |
- | - | - |
45 |
||
15. | Beltramini Alessandro | - | - |
30 [3.] | - | - |
15 [7.] |
45 |
||
16. | Bigolin Riccardo | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [6.] |
36 |
||
17. | Feti Federico |
36 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
18. | Picchetta Andrea | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [12.] |
30 |
||
19. | Maestrini Leopoldo |
30 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
20. | Facca Giorgio | - | - | R |
15 [2.] | R |
- |
15 |
||
21. | Cherkasov Evgeny | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
15 |
||
22. | Pellegrineschi Daniele | - | R |
- |
15 [4.] | R |
R |
15 |
||
23. | Modugno Michele | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - | R |
15 |
||
24. | Benucci Fabrizio | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
25. | Zamberlan Daniele | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
26. | Colferai Carlo | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
27. | Nerobutto Alessandro |
[6.] | R |
R |
- | - |
[2.] |
0 |
||
28. | Guerra Stefano | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
0 |
||
29. | Aloisi Giovanni | - | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
30. | Li Gobbi Federico | - | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
31. | Epis Filippo | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro | 3 | |
2. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo | 1 | |
= | Betti Luca | 1 | |
= | Versace Tullio Luigi | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro | 34 | |
2. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo | 6 | |
= | Betti Luca | 6 | |
4. | Versace Tullio Luigi | 5 | |
5. | Facca Giorgio | 3 | |
6. | Canu Marco | 1 | |
= | Nerobutto Alessandro | 1 | |
= | Piccolotto Michele | 1 |