Season 2016
Poland
Silesia 2016
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/65 • asphalt 40.24 km • Other years
1. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 28:03.8 | |||
2. | Kwiędacz Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:32.7 | |||
3. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 28:50.1 |
1. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 28:50.1 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Pochroń Paweł | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 28:54.4 | |||
3. | Preś Mariusz - Krzysik Maciej | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:06.5 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Będzin • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Peugeot 208 R2 | 27:01.0 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Ranik Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 27:26.0 | |||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Wróbel Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 27:26.1 |
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:28.5 | |||
2. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 27:32.7 | |||
3. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 27:51.9 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2016, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 41.70 km • Other years
1. | Łata Damian - Grudziński Michał | Ford Fiesta Proto | 28:21.2 | |||
2. | Bugajski Marek - Drożdż Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:51.6 | |||
3. | Maj Hubert - Brzeziński Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 29:00.7 |
1. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 29:52.7 | |||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 29:54.0 | |||
3. | Cieślak Szymon - Sajdak Bartosz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 29:59.5 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2016, Osiek • asphalt 37.35 km • Other years
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Istebna • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 87/63 • asphalt 42.14 km • Other years
1. | Słobodzian Marcin - Wróbel Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 28:16.0 | |||
2. | Sąsiadek Marek - Chrupcała Maciej | Honda Civic | 28:38.3 | |||
3. | Zbroja Tomasz - Walczak Piotr | Renault Clio Sport | 28:50.2 |
1. | Zbroja Tomasz - Walczak Piotr | Renault Clio Sport | 28:50.2 | |||
2. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 29:08.0 | |||
3. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 29:29.8 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Opole • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Słobodzian Marcin - Wróbel Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 25:58.4 | |||
2. | Kwiędacz Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:41.7 | |||
3. | Kuciński Tomasz - Gołębiewski Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:44.7 |
1. | Sztwiertnia Tomasz - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Citroën Saxo VTS | 27:23.0 | |||
2. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 27:30.0 | |||
3. | Strzeżysz Konrad - Goźlińska Olga | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:31.8 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt - snow 35.55 km • Other years
1. | Słobodzian Marcin - Wróbel Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 25:16.9 | |||
2. | Kwiędacz Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:04.4 | |||
3. | Kręcioch Rafał - Borko Tomasz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 26:13.8 |
1. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 26:15.2 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 26:20.8 | |||
3. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 26:40.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Smagała Jerzy |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - |
118 |
||
2. | Lisowski Sergiusz |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
18 [2.] |
10 [5.] |
25 [1.] |
93 |
||
3. | Matysiak Maciej |
4 [8.] |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
73 |
||
4. | Mech Daniel | R |
12 [4.] | R |
8 [6.] |
8 [6.] |
15 [3.] |
43 |
||
5. | Hawro Maciej |
10 [5.] | - |
12 [4.] |
12 [4.] |
4 [8.] | R |
38 |
||
6. | Siadak Mateusz |
12 [4.] | - |
4 [8.] |
10 [5.] | R |
12 [4.] |
38 |
||
7. | Bronicz Przemysław |
6 [7.] | R |
R |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] | R |
36 |
||
8. | Godula Łukasz |
15 [3.] | R |
R |
- |
12 [4.] | R |
27 |
||
9. | Karzyński Mateusz |
8 [6.] | - |
18 [2.] | R |
R |
- |
26 |
||
10. | Faber Wojciech |
2 [9.] | R |
8 [6.] | R |
6 [7.] | - |
16 |
||
11. | Żogała Mieczysław |
1 [10.] | - | - |
4 [8.] | - |
10 [6.] |
15 |
||
12. | Wiśniewicz Sławomir | - |
10 [5.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Szymoniak Szymon | - | - |
1 [10.] |
6 [7.] | R |
- |
7 |
||
Głuszczyk Marcin | - | - |
6 [7.] |
- | - | - |
6 |
|||
Mazurek Eliasz | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
- | - |
2 |