Season 2014
Germany
Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) 2014
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 135.19 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:42:04.2 | ||
2. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:47:21.3 | ||
3. | Schwamm Friedrich - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:48:32.6 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 2:13:56.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 2:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 2:15:03.3 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 93.19 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 51:07.9 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 52:29.1 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:12.2 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:00:43.2 | |||
2. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:01:14.8 | |||
3. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:03:10.1 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 113.87 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:52.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:15:19.2 | |||
2. | Nebel Torben - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:17:57.0 | |||
3. | Schwamm Friedrich - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:19:54.1 |
21. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Trier • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 326.02 km - (cancelled 11.08 km) • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:07:20.2 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:08:00.9 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:08:18.2 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 4:00:55.5 | ||
2. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 4:08:11.9 | ||
3. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 4:14:01.8 |
4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 122.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:12:30.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 1:14:14.5 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:14:24.4 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Knof Philipp | 5 | |
2. | Lobstein Maik | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Knof Philipp | 46 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Schulz Markus | 5 | +1 [N] | |
3. | Meter Lukas | 3 | +1 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Knof Philipp | 51 | |
2. | Schulz Markus | 2 | |
= | Meter Lukas | 2 | |
4. | Lobstein Maik | 1 |