Season 2014
Germany
ADMV Sachsen 2014
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Stollberg • entries/finish - 69/50 • asphalt 112.12 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.3 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:40.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:55.4 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:40.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:52.9 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:12:20.0 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 93.19 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 51:07.9 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 52:29.1 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:12.2 |
1. | Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:24.1 | |||
2. | Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 59:07.3 | |||
3. | Müller Sven - Schneider Karsten | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:01:59.3 |
21. 6. 2014, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 113/95 • asphalt 31.12 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 15:41.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:02.5 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:05.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:02.5 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 16:35.3 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 17:34.7 |
28. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 69/57 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:49.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:20.7 | |||
3. | Kan Lazar - Platz Falkmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:16.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:20.7 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:27.5 | |||
3. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:43.6 |
6. 9. 2014, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 107/82 • asphalt 34.30 km • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:53.2 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:11.7 | |||
3. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:30.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:53.2 | |||
2. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 24:20.7 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:35.1 |
13. 9. 2014, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 114/87 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:06.8 | |||
2. | Ahola Toni - Mäki-Ikola Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:09.4 | |||
3. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:12.9 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 34:42.2 | |||
2. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 35:12.9 | |||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Schneider Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:32.7 |
27. 9. 2014, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 76/56 • asphalt 34.14 km • Other years
1. | Michel Bernd - Hartbauer Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:42.7 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:44.9 | |||
3. | Leuchter Benjamin - Bufe Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:01.1 |
1. | Schmidt Daniel - Luther Andreas | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MC Zwickau | 21:29.1 | ||
2. | Voigt Daniel - Voigt Monique | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Zwickau | 21:43.8 | ||
3. | Keller Lars - Komorek Arndt | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Chemnitzer AMC | 22:09.7 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 82/55 • gravel 146.00 km - (cancelled 30.04 km) • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:13:36.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:14:49.8 | |||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | SKN Sports | 1:15:09.9 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:44.9 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:19:15.4 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 1:25:56.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Sonntag Rigo |
[7.] | R |
[6.] |
[4.] |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[4.] | - |
4090 |
||
2. | Muschiol Mark | - | - |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[1.] | - |
[3.] |
3987 |
||
3. | Müller Sven | - |
[3.] |
[7.] |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[6.] |
3445 |
||
4. | Ramonat Raphael |
[2.] | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
R |
[2.] |
3403 |
||
5. | Bauer Christian | R |
- |
[5.] |
[3.] | - |
[2.] | R |
[4.] |
3381 |
||
6. | Voigt Daniel |
[5.] |
[2.] | - | - |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[2.] | - |
2870 |
||
7. | Schmidt Daniel |
[8.] | R |
- | - |
[6.] | - |
[1.] |
[5.] |
2438 |
||
8. | Schramm Andreas | - | R |
R |
- |
[10.] |
[8.] |
[7.] | R |
2414 |
||
9. | Horlbeck Jan | - | - |
[8.] | - |
[4.] |
[7.] |
[6.] | - |
2162 |
||
10. | Corazza Peter |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
2019 |
||
11. | Derda Benjamin | R |
- | - | - |
[13.] |
[9.] |
[8.] | R |
1893 |
||
12. | Keller Lars |
[6.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
[3.] | - |
1766 |
||
13. | Hanika Rico |
[4.] | - | R |
- |
[2.] | - | R |
- |
1646 |
||
14. | Koch Matthias |
[3.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
1283 |
||
15. | Kaiser Michael | - | R |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
1260 |
||
16. | Kunstmann Mario | R |
[1.] |
[4.] | - | R |
[3.] | - | - |
1200 |
||
17. | Meyer Lars | - | - |
[9.] | - | R |
- | R |
- |
814 |
||
18. | Gläß Mirko | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[11.] | R |
- | - |
650 |
||
19. | Ullmann Steve | R |
- | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - |
600 |
||
20. | Gaumnitz Ronny | R |
- | - |
[6.] | R |
- | - | - |
533 |
||
21. | Schulz André | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
482 |
||
22. | Wörtzel Bernd | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
475 |
||
23. | Böhm Thomas | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | R |
450 |
||
24. | Hantke Denny | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |