Season 2013
Spain
Spain Historic 2013
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2013, Madrid • entries/finish - 31/27 • asphalt 161.44 km • Other years
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:34:38.6 | ||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:35:53.8 | ||
3. | "Pedro" - Cirillo Stefano | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:36:23.4 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:34:38.6 | ||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:35:53.8 | ||
3. | Piñeiro Fernando - Figueiras Lago José Antonio | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:39:02.2 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 116.82 km • Other years
1. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | C.D. Fanmotor | 1:19:11.4 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:21:25.6 | ||
3. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:22:55.3 |
1. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:21:25.6 | ||
2. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:22:55.3 | ||
3. | Padilla Carlos - Blondeel Frank | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:27:00.6 |
6. 6. – 9. 6. 2013, Pravia • Pravia Autocompetición • entries/finish - 28/11 • asphalt 125.06 km • Other years
1. | López Albuerne Pablo - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:29:52.1 | ||
2. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:30:35.0 | ||
3. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:32:00.9 |
1. | López Albuerne Pablo - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:29:52.1 | ||
2. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:30:35.0 | ||
3. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:32:00.9 |
Regional crews only run second leg
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2013, Avilés • Escudería Avilesina • entries/finish - 17/9 • asphalt 102.52 km • Other years
1. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:09:33.2 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Peláez Jovino | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:11:38.6 |
1. | Borja Saura Julio - Barcia Pino José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:09:33.2 | ||
3. | Ambit Salvador Gonçal - Guisset Esteva Carles | BMW 323i E30 | Escudería Osona | 1:15:47.2 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Girona • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 157.65 km • Other years
1. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:49:49.3 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:50:44.1 | |||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:52:22.5 |
1. | Xargay Enric - Anglada Marta | BMW 2002 Ti | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:54:49.0 | ||
2. | Font Ferran - Julià Pascual Oriol | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Andorra Auto Club | 1:58:12.3 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Moiset Ferrer Gabriel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 1:59:15.1 |
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 146.94 km • Other years
1. | Dávila Estraviz Fco. Javier - Fernández Irusta José Miguel | Opel Corsa SR | Escudería Montañesa | 1:51:27.2 | ||
2. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Diego Lourdes | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | Escudería Turbo Competición | 1:55:16.6 | ||
3. | Ambit Salvador Gonçal - Guisset Esteva Carles | BMW 323i E30 | Escudería Osona | 1:56:00.1 |
1. | Ambit Salvador Gonçal - Guisset Esteva Carles | BMW 323i E30 | Escudería Osona | 1:56:00.1 | ||
2. | Muñoz de Dios Mariano - Trocaola Lourdes | BMW 2002 Tii | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:59:58.7 | ||
3. | Gómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto - Medina Gonzalo | Audi Quattro | Escudería Talavera | 2:03:19.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Ponce José María | - |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Larrodé Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |