Season 2012
Italy
Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI 2012
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Corleone • entries/finish - 37/21 • gravel 100.50 km • Other years
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:24.7 | |||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:15:20.0 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:18:23.0 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:24.7 | |||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:15:20.0 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:18:23.0 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 45/31 • gravel 122.47 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:22:14.2 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:47.0 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:24:27.4 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2012, Melfi • entries/finish - 13/9 • gravel 100.94 km • Other years
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:03:41.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:03:50.8 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:03:41.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:03:50.8 |
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Gubbio • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel 125.56 km - (cancelled 6.99 km) • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:26:40.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:27:25.8 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:26.9 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:26.9 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:29:31.5 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:29:55.8 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, San Marino • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 190.30 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:49:19.2 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Luogosanto - Arzachena • entries/finish - 30/18 • gravel 102.16 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:19:40.7 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:20:55.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:21:44.0 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:21:46.7 | ||
3. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:05.7 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Gianfico Fabio |
18 [2.] |
15 [5.] | R |
15 [4.] | - |
37.5 [1.] |
85.5 |
||
2. | Pierangioli Valter |
25 [1.] | R |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - | R |
75 |
||
3. | Noberasco Gabriele | - | - | - | - |
37.5 | - |
37.5 |
||
4. | Landa Daniel |
15 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - |
33 |
||
5. | Capellini Davide | - | - | - | - |
27 | - |
27 |
||
6. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [2.] |
27 |
||
7. | Travaglia Renato | R |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
8. | Pintus Piero Gonario | - | - | - | - | - |
22.5 [3.] |
22.5 |
||
9. | Tomassini Danilo | - | R |
R |
18 [3.] | - | - |
18 |
||
10. | Ragghianti Luca | - |
18 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
11. | Vettore Oscar | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
12. | Vivenzi Giovanni | - |
12 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Patella Antonio |
12 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Trentin Mauro | 4 | |
2. | Albertini Stefano | 1 | |
= | Basso Giandomenico | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Ricci Luigi | 7 | |
2. | Trentin Mauro | 6 | |
= | Albertini Stefano | 6 | |
4. | Ceccoli Daniele | 3 | |
5. | Travaglia Renato | 2 | |
= | Dettori Giuseppe | 2 | |
7. | Manfrinato Giovanni | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Trentin Mauro | 4 | |
2. | Ricci Luigi | 3 | |
3. | Ceccoli Daniele | 2 | |
4. | Travaglia Renato | 1 |