Season 2012
IRC
IRC 2012
23. 2. – 25. 2. 2012, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 38/18 • gravel 177.56 km - (cancelled 8.25 km) • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:12:43.2 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:14:48.0 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:12:43.2 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:14:48.0 |
15. 3. – 17. 3. 2012, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 240.92 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:46.5 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:22:14.8 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:24:11.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:46.5 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:22:14.8 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Canarias Sport Club | 2:25:00.1 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 86/55 • asphalt 221.47 km - (cancelled 25.29 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:58:21.8 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:59:06.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:01.3 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:58:21.8 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:59:06.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:01.3 |
9. 5. – 12. 5. 2012, Ajaccio • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 318.23 km • Other years
1. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | 3:22:01.6 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:22:19.5 | ||
3. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Munaretto Sport | 3:22:34.0 |
1. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | 3:22:01.6 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:22:19.5 | ||
3. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Munaretto Sport | 3:22:34.0 |
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Palermo • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 151.95 km - (cancelled 50.40 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:04:59.1 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:04:59.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 1:05:01.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:04:59.1 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 1:04:59.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | Movisport | 1:05:01.6 |
Co-driver Gareth Roberts died during accident on SS8.
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2012, Ypres • entries/finish - 95/55 • asphalt 287.66 km • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:36:52.7 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:39.2 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:39:07.3 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:36:52.7 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:37:39.2 | ||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:39:07.3 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, San Marino • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 190.30 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2012, Sibiu • ACS Scorpion R.T. • entries/finish - 57/26 • gravel 200.20 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:15:28.0 | ||
2. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:21:01.8 | |||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:27:24.0 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:15:28.0 | ||
2. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:21:01.8 | |||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:27:24.0 |
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2012, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt 251.62 km - (cancelled 23.38 km) • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:28.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:13:11.3 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 2:13:20.0 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:28.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 2:13:11.3 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 2:13:20.0 |
Event has been finished after accident on SS13. Car #32 crashed and one spectator died.
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • entries/finish - 66/14 • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 3:09:58.7 | ||
2. | Consani Robert - Klinger Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 3:13:11.1 | |||
3. | Vizin László - Zsiros Gábor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:13:27.1 |
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 3:09:58.7 | ||
2. | Consani Robert - Klinger Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 3:13:11.1 | |||
3. | Vizin László - Zsiros Gábor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:13:27.1 |
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Sliven • entries/finish - 40/24 • asphalt 197.32 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:58.7 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:49:09.9 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Octane Team | 1:51:02.4 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:58.7 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:49:09.9 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:52:24.0 |
11. 10. – 13. 10. 2012, Sanremo • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt 204.00 km • Other years
IRC #12 • European Cup South #4 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #12 • IRC Production #12 • Italy #7 • Italy Junior #6 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #7 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #5 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #6 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #8 (coef 1) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #5 (coef 1)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:19:03.6 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:19:39.3 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 2:21:17.3 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:19:03.6 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:19:39.3 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 2:21:17.3 |
2. 11. – 4. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 34/22 • asphalt - gravel 239.14 km • Other years
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Bernacchini Giovanni | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:16:25.2 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 3:20:00.5 | ||
3. | Arai Toshihiro - Moscatt Dale | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Team Arai | 3:26:32.3 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Bernacchini Giovanni | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:16:25.2 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 3:20:00.5 | ||
3. | Arai Toshihiro - Moscatt Dale | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Team Arai | 3:26:32.3 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
10 [5.] |
18 [2.] | R |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
36 [2.] |
168 |
||
2. | Kopecký Jan | - |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
18 [2.] | - |
101 |
||
3. | Hänninen Juho |
18 [2.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | R |
- |
93 |
||
4. | Wiegand Sepp |
12 [4.] |
12 [4.] |
6 [7.] |
4 [8.] |
6 [7.] | - |
12 [4.] | R |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
20 [5.] |
73 |
||
5. | Basso Giandomenico | - | - | - | R |
15 [3.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
65 |
||
6. | Al-Attiyah Nasser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
50 |
||
7. | Avci Yağiz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
10 [5.] | - | - |
35 |
||
8. | Nikara Jarkko | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
10 [5.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
24 [4.] |
34 |
||
9. | Consani Robert | R |
1 [12.] | R |
- |
1 [13.] |
[30.] | R |
8 [6.] | R |
18 [2.] |
4 [8.] | R |
R |
32 |
||
10. | Arai Toshihiro | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | R |
- |
[11.] | - | - | - |
30 [3.] |
30 |
||
11. | Flodin Patrik | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | R |
18 [2.] |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
12. | Bouffier Bryan |
15 [3.] | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[16.] | - |
27 |
||
12. | Scandola Umberto | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
27 |
||
14. | Breen Craig | - | - |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
26 |
||
15. | Iliev Dimitar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
25 |
||
15. | Sordo Dani | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
17. | Andreucci Paolo | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
20 |
||
18. | Campana Pierre | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - |
19 |
||
18. | Perico Alessandro | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
19 |
||
20. | Gyoshev Petar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
18 |
||
20. | Loix Freddy | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
20. | Kresta Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
20. | Barrable Robert | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
24. | Savva Savvas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [6.] |
16 |
||
24. | Tempestini Marco | R |
[14.] | - | R |
[17.] | - |
6 [7.] | R |
- |
10 [6.] | R |
R |
[16.] |
16 |
||
26. | Tsjoen Pieter | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Donchev Krum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Kostka Tomáš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Monzón Luis | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Delecour François | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
31. | Bostanci Murat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
14 |
||
31. | Sołowow Michał | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
33. | Kremer Armin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [7.] |
12 |
||
33. | Albertini Stefano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - |
12 |
||
33. | Slavov Todor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
12 |
||
33. | Tarabus Jaromír | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
33. | Chmykh Mykola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
33. | Gaßner Hermann jun. |
10 [5.] | R |
- |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
33. | Pushkar Vitaliy | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
[29.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | R |
- |
[25.] |
[19.] |
12 |
||
33. | Arzeno Mathieu | - | - |
12 [4.] |
[11.] | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
41. | Pérez Jonathan | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
41. | Aigner Andreas | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
4 [8.] | - | R |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
[13.] |
10 |
||
41. | Keleti Edwin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
44. | Viaene Mathias | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Szabó Gergely | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Marrero Ángel L. | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Kruuda Karl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Gamba Matteo | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Vizin László | R |
- | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - |
8 [8.] |
8 |
||
44. | Moura Ricardo |
8 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
44. | Kangur Martin | - | - | - | - |
[16.] |
[11.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
8 [6.] | - | - |
8 |
||
52. | Langenakens Jonas | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Manzagol Jean-Marc | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Porcișteanu Valentin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
52. | Puskádi János | - |
6 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - |
6 |
||
52. | Cavigioli Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[37.] |
6 [9.] | - |
[24.] | - |
6 |
||
52. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr |
6 [7.] | R |
- | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
58. | Antoniou Stavros | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] |
4 |
||
58. | Zupanc Asja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Panov Oleksiy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Jennings Garry | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Noberasco Gabriele | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Silva Sérgio |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
58. | Bujdos Miklós | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
2 [11.] |
4 |
||
58. | Al-Ketbi Rashid | R |
4 [10.] | - |
[22.] |
[22.] |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
66. | Apostolov Stoyan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [12.] | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | Tlusťák Antonín | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | Besedin Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | Hernández Germán | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | Kelly Donagh | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | Rendina Max | - | - | - | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
2 |
||
66. | Rodrigues Rúben |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
66. | Marișca Bogdan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
74. | Gasperetti Federico | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - |
1 |
||
74. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Filip Alexandru | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Barbosa Miguel Jorge |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Diana Paolo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Moffett Sam | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Colsoul Bob | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Halfon Eytan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
74. | Banaz Bugra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [13.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Hänninen Juho | 3 | |
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas | 2 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 2 | |
= | Basso Giandomenico | 2 | |
5. | Sordo Dani | 1 | |
= | Avci Yağiz | 1 | |
= | Iliev Dimitar | 1 | |
= | Al-Attiyah Nasser | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas | 62 | |
2. | Hänninen Juho | 37 | |
3. | Basso Giandomenico | 17 | |
4. | Iliev Dimitar | 12 | |
= | Al-Attiyah Nasser | 12 | |
6. | Sordo Dani | 10 | |
7. | Avci Yağiz | 8 | |
8. | Protasov Yuriy | 5 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 5 | |
10. | Wiegand Sepp | 2 | |
= | Pajunen Mikko | 2 | |
12. | Kostka Tomáš | 1 |