Season 2010
Ukraine
Ukraine 2010
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 131.38 km - (cancelled 17.93 km) • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - German Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:08:47.5 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:51.8 | |||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:11:06.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - German Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:08:47.5 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:51.8 | |||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:11:06.2 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Kherson • entries/finish - 48/31 • gravel 94.32 km - (cancelled 1.92 km) • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:06:17.7 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:43.5 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:10:06.7 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:06:17.7 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:43.5 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:10:06.7 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2010, Mariupol • entries/finish - 33/24 • gravel 96.66 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:04:28.5 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:05:14.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:54.8 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:04:28.5 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:05:14.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:54.8 |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2010, Lviv • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt - gravel 119.95 km - (cancelled 27.76 km) • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 55:33.4 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:11.8 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:47.1 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 55:33.4 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:11.8 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:47.1 |
14. 8. – 15. 8. 2010, Kyiv • entries/finish - 39/17 • gravel 117.28 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:30:35.1 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:30:54.6 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:04.3 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:30:35.1 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:30:54.6 | ||
3. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:04.3 |
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/38 • asphalt 223.18 km • Other years
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:32.9 | |||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Mukhina Polina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:41.8 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:42:48.6 |
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:42:32.9 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:43:24.1 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:45:06.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kravchenko Taras | R |
50 [4.] |
50 [4.] |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
60 [3.] |
360 |
||
2. | Voloshyn Volodymyr | - |
80 [2.] |
80 [2.] | - | - |
50 [4.] |
210 |
||
3. | Saliuk Maksym | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | R |
80 [2.] |
140 |
||
4. | Shevel Daniil | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] |
100 |
||
5. | Benyaminov Dmitriy | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
100 |
||
6. | Nikitiuk Mykola | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | R |
- |
100 |
||
7. | Nikolaenko Dmytro |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
8. | Gnatkevich-Nakonechna Marianna | - | - | - |
80 [2.] | - | - |
80 |
||
9. | Kredentser Andriy |
80 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
10. | Korobeinikov Sergiy | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - |
60 |
||
11. | Mankovskyi Oleksandr |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
60 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kuzminov Yuriy |
R
|
50 [4.] |
50 [4.] |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
60 [3.] |
360 |
||
2. | Derevytskyi Vadym | - |
80 [2.] |
80 [2.] | - | - | - |
160 |
||
3. | Shevchenko Andriy | - |
60 [3.] | - | - |
R
|
80 [2.] |
140 |
||
4. | Kholodnyi Andriy | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] |
100 |
||
5. | Snisarenko Kirill | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
100 |
||
6. | Trubin Sergiy | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
100 |
||
7. | Panasenko Yuriy |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
8. | Gnatkevych Rostyslav | - | - | - |
80 [2.] | - | - |
80 |
||
9. | Rymchuk Volodymyr |
80 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
10. | Muntian Sergiy | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - |
60 |
||
11. | Zaksheckyi Vadym |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
12. | Olisaev Igor | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [4.] |
50 |