Season 2010
Czech Republic
Czech Sprintrally 2010
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 68.18 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 36:57.4 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 37:31.1 | ||
3. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Škoda Fabia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 37:46.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 36:57.4 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 37:31.1 | ||
3. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Škoda Fabia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 37:46.9 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 138/89 • asphalt 71.00 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Dambraco Rally Team | 41:03.0 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:06.3 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:18.1 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Dambraco Rally Team | 41:03.0 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:06.3 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:18.1 |
15. 5. 2010, Vizovice • entries/finish - 107/72 • asphalt 74.94 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 44:30.9 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 45:03.8 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 45:39.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 44:30.9 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 45:03.8 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 45:52.3 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Trutnov • entries/finish - 98/77 • asphalt 74.80 km • Other years
1. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 43:16.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 43:57.4 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 44:14.4 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 43:57.4 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 44:14.4 | ||
3. | Semerád Martin - Ernst Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 44:27.2 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 73.97 km • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 37:33.8 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 37:51.9 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 38:09.9 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 37:33.8 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 37:51.9 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 38:09.9 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt 79.11 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 46:46.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 46:50.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:46.2 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 46:46.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Enteria Rally Team | 46:50.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:46.2 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Vyškov • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 88.11 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 51:47.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 52:16.4 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Müller Róbert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 52:52.0 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 51:47.6 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 52:55.2 | ||
3. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Semerád Rally Team | 53:09.8 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Šternberk • entries/finish - 101/72 • asphalt 77.01 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 41:38.8 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Jakeš Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tomicar | 41:58.7 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:01.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 41:38.8 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Jakeš Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tomicar | 41:58.7 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:01.7 |
23. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 96/77 • asphalt 73.15 km • Other years
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Lasevič Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Melico Racing | 40:25.5 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 40:37.8 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 40:48.2 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 40:48.2 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 40:49.8 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Kotěna Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 41:01.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Galia Lumír | - | - |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 |
20 | - |
20 [1.] |
115 |
||
2. | Čonka Robert | - |
15 [2.] | R |
- | - |
12 |
15 |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
77 |
||
3. | Kopáček Václav jun. | R |
20 [1.] |
12 [3.] | R |
20 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - |
52 |
||
4. | Picek Luboš | - |
12 [3.] | - |
15 [2.] | - | - | - |
15 [2.] | - |
42 |
||
5. | Friedrich Lukáš |
12 [3.] | - |
8 [5.] |
12 [3.] | R |
- |
10 | - | - |
42 |
||
6. | Hobza Tomáš |
20 [1.] | - | R |
- |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
7. | Ulbricht Karel | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - |
25 |
||
8. | Grega Tomáš | - | - |
15 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
9. | Urban Jakub | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 | - | R |
R |
10 |
||
9. | Gešvinder Luboš jun. | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Srb Michal | R |
8 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
Valla Rudolf |
15 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Beránek Ivan | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Vrátníček Zdeněk | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - |
12 |
|||
Kašík Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] |
- |
12 |
|||
Přibyl Pavel |
10 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Wimmer Jiří | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Zeman Milan | - |
6 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Markvart František | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - |
6 |
|||
Felt Marek | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - |
4 |