Season 2010
FIA
Lausitz Cup 2010
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 138/89 • asphalt 71.00 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Dambraco Rally Team | 41:03.0 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan - Omelka Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | BH Capo Car | 41:06.3 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 42:18.1 |
1. | Tošovský Jiří - Ernst Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 43:18.7 | ||
2. | Dlouhý Aleš - Martásek David | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Autorent | 44:49.1 | ||
3. | Macek Karel - Fričová Pavla | Toyota Corolla S2000 | Motor Team Macek | 46:12.2 |
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2010, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 100.32 km • Other years
1. | Hankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz Agnieszka | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:03:03.7 | |||
2. | Donát Václav - Martásek David | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Autorent | 1:03:39.1 | ||
3. | "Virnik" - Lachtera Łukasz | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:41.9 |
1. | Donát Václav - Martásek David | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Autorent | 1:03:39.1 | ||
2. | "Virnik" - Lachtera Łukasz | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:41.9 | |||
3. | Puszkiel Kacper - Konury Alicja | BMW M3 E36 | 1:04:07.1 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel 99.24 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:55.2 | |||
2. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:33.5 | ||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 1:07:24.2 |
1. | Macek Karel - Fričová Pavla | Toyota Corolla | Motor Team Macek | 1:11:21.8 | ||
2. | Knopt Janusz - Suchanek Krzysztof | Peugeot 106 | 1:11:35.3 | |||
3. | Kurdyś Sławomir - Kasina Michał | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:12:07.8 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 60/38 • gravel 143.23 km • Other years
1. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:24:31.9 | |||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mazur Przemysław | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:25:10.5 | ||
3. | Korda Erik - Penderik László | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | GarZone SE | 1:28:31.3 |
1. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:30:46.5 | ||
2. | Puszkiel Kacper - Konury Alicja | BMW M3 E36 | 1:39:12.8 | |||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Dolínek Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:39:58.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Tošovský Jiří |
20 [1.] | - | - |
20 [1.] |
40 |
||
2. | Macek Karel |
15 [3.] |
11 [5.] |
12 [1.] | - |
38 |
||
3. | Puszkiel Kacper | - |
15 [3.] | - |
17 [2.] |
32 |
||
4. | "Eric Karlsson" |
11 [5.] | - | - |
15 [5.] |
26 |
||
5. | Kurdyś Sławomir |
8 [8.] |
7 [9.] |
10 [3.] | - |
25 |
||
6. | Knopt Janusz | - |
12 [4.] |
11 [2.] | - |
23 |
||
7. | Halala Jan |
12 [4.] |
10 [6.] | R |
- |
22 |
||
8. | Donát Václav | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
20 |
||
9. | Dlouhý Aleš |
17 [2.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
10. | "Virnik" | - |
17 [2.] | - | R |
17 |
||
11. | Obajtek Przemysław |
9 [7.] |
6 [10.] | R |
- |
15 |
||
12. | Stywryszko Marcin |
6 [10.] |
9 [7.] | R |
- |
15 |
||
13. | Puschmann Markus | - |
8 [8.] | - |
7 [10.] |
15 |
||
14. | Teichmann Ronny |
4 [12.] |
1 [15.] | - |
9 [7.] |
14 |
||
15. | Čonka Robert |
10 [6.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
16. | Brázda Jakub |
7 [9.] |
2 [14.] | R |
- |
9 |
||
17. | Roch Marko |
1 [15.] | R |
- |
8 [8.] |
9 |
||
18. | Křišťan Jiří |
5 [11.] |
3 [13.] | R |
- |
8 |
||
19. | Edelmann Tobias |
3 [13.] | R |
- |
4 [12.] |
7 |
||
20. | Christ Martin |
[20.] | R |
- |
6 [11.] |
6 |
||
21. | Sawicki Tomasz | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
5 |
||
22. | Eckl Dirk |
[22.] |
[20.] | - |
5 [13.] |
5 |
||
23. | Krysiak Paweł | - |
4 [12.] | - | - |
4 |
||
24. | Grimm Thomas | - |
[19.] | - |
3 [14.] |
3 |
||
25. | Wolski Marcin |
[25.] |
[23.] |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
26. | Srb Michal |
2 [14.] | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tošovský Jiří | 2 | |
2. | Donát Václav | 1 | |
= | Macek Karel | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tošovský Jiří | 8 | |
2. | Halala Jan | 2 | |
= | Macek Karel | 2 | |
4. | Knopt Janusz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tošovský Jiří | 8 | |
2. | Halala Jan | 3 | |
3. | Macek Karel | 2 |