Season 2006
Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2006
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2006, Tišnov • entries/finish - 108/71 • asphalt 88.41 km • Other years
1. | Szabó Gergely - Köhler Zoltán | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 52:49.3 | |||
2. | Kožmín Martin - Talaváňa Miloslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | TipCars Rally Team | 53:45.4 | ||
3. | Pantálek Milan - Staněk Miroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gemini Rally Team | 54:00.6 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 58:50.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:01:06.2 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:01:29.8 |
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, Klatovy • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 132.50 km • Other years
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:11:38.4 | ||
2. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:13:55.4 | ||
3. | Pekkala Pentti - Rosberg Pirjo | Jaguar E Type | 1:16:12.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:11:38.4 | ||
2. | Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:13:55.4 | ||
3. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | 1:16:40.8 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2006, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 73.50 km • Other years
1. | Berger Vladimír - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 48:52.8 | ||
2. | Donát Václav - Chovanová Petra | Škoda Octavia | Autorent | 49:15.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 49:38.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 50:39.1 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 53:28.8 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 54:06.1 |
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2006, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 163.24 km • Other years
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:52:26.7 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:54:24.1 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:54:28.4 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:52:26.7 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:54:24.1 | ||
3. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:55:00.3 |
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2006, Pelhřimov • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt 86.91 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 50:53.1 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 51:33.3 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | PlayStation 2 Rally Team | 51:57.4 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 57:48.1 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 58:37.9 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Vorel Václav | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 59:07.9 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2006, Vyškov • entries/finish - 102/71 • asphalt 78.64 km • Other years
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 49:22.8 | ||
2. | Volf Jiří - Rajnoha František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 49:40.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 49:55.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 54:13.5 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 54:17.7 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 55:34.2 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006, Prachatice • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt 140.80 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:18:08.3 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 1:18:56.0 | ||
3. | Schlager Eddy - Mörtenböck David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hanácký Rally Klub | 1:24:36.4 |
1. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:33:37.3 | ||
2. | Drásta Tomáš - Kožmínová Alena | Lada VAZ 2101 | 2:09:24.4 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 212.73 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:04:07.2 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 2:04:39.6 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:05:50.1 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:33:39.8 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:38:21.1 | ||
3. | Štauber Jaroslav - Ševčík Miroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:41:54.6 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Hradec Králové • entries/finish - 108/73 • asphalt 64.08 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 38:00.2 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Renault Clio S1600 | Czech National Hroch Team | 38:24.3 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:37.6 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 42:08.9 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 42:27.8 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 43:31.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Tenkl Lubomír |
40 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
40 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
40 [1.] |
40 [1.] | - | - |
40 [1.] |
280 |
||
2. | Triner Emil |
30 [2.] | - | - |
45 [2.] |
24 [3.] |
20 [4.] |
60 [1.] | - |
20 [4.] |
199 |
||
3. | Hájek Ctirad |
20 [4.] |
36 [3.] |
20 [4.] |
36 [3.] |
30 [2.] | R |
- |
45 [2.] | R |
187 |
||
4. | Tichý Zdeněk | R |
R |
16 [5.] | R |
- |
30 [2.] | - |
60 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
136 |
||
5. | Hejhal Petr |
24 [3.] |
9 [8.] |
24 [3.] |
30 [4.] |
16 [5.] | R |
- |
24 [5.] |
16 [5.] |
134 |
||
6. | Drásta Tomáš |
16 [5.] |
18 [6.] |
12 [6.] | R |
R |
- |
45 [2.] |
30 [4.] | - |
121 |
||
7. | Jirátko Aleš sen. | R |
- |
30 [2.] | - |
20 [4.] |
24 [3.] | - | - |
24 [3.] |
98 |
||
8. | Štauber Jaroslav | - | R |
- | - |
12 [6.] | - | - |
36 [3.] | - |
48 |
||
9. | Hrubý Jiří | - |
45 [2.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
10. | Hloušek Jiří | - |
12 [7.] | R |
24 [8.] | R |
R |
- |
9 [8.] | - |
45 |
||
11. | Fryč Pavel | - |
24 [5.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
24 |
||
12. | Liška Milan |
12 [6.] |
[13.] | - |
12 [6.] | - | R |
- | R |
- |
24 |
||
13. | Petrášek Jiří | - | - | - |
18 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
||
13. | Kubíček Vlastimil | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
18 [6.] | - |
18 |
||
15. | Jícha Aleš | - |
[12.] | - | - |
8 [7.] |
4 [9.] | - |
6 [9.] | - |
18 |
||
16. | Cop Petr |
8 [7.] | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - |
3 [10.] | - |
17 |
||
17. | Klokočník Tomáš sen. | - | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
12 [7.] | - |
12 |
||
18. | Sivík Josef | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | R |
6 |
||
19. | Svoboda Bohumír st. | - |
6 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
6 |
||
20. | Výmola Ondřej | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
Štangl Daniel | - |
30 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
|||
Pavličík Ivo | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] |
- | - | - |
16 |
|||
Moural Michal | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [6.] |
- | - | - |
12 |
|||
Indra Jindřich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [6.] |
12 |
|||
Křišťan Jiří | - | - | - |
9 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Doupovec Jiří | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Červený Jiří | - |
3 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tenkl Lubomír | 7 | |
2. | Tichý Zdeněk | 1 | |
= | Triner Emil | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tenkl Lubomír | 34 | |
2. | Tichý Zdeněk | 22 | |
3. | Hájek Ctirad | 4 | |
4. | Triner Emil | 3 | |
5. | Jirátko Aleš sen. | 2 | |
6. | Petrášek Jiří | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tenkl Lubomír | 38 | |
2. | Tichý Zdeněk | 26 | |
3. | Hájek Ctirad | 1 |