Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 1991

flag Czech Republic

Historic (CZ) 1991

19. 4. – 20. 4. 1991, Blovice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 97,00 km • Other years
1.flagMrština Dalibor - Klíma JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136LMonting Mladá Boleslav
1.flagMašek Jaroslav - Rupert KareliconŠkoda Octavia TS
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Klatovy • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 148,43 km • Other years
1.flagTessore Giorgio - Pons FabriziaiconLotus Elan S2Supersport Torino1:21:02
2.flagHandley John - Moy TonyiconLotus ElanClub Britannia1:22:31
3.flagScherbaum Michael - Riedler MichaelaiconGinetta G20 GTR1:26:28
1.flagTessore Giorgio - Pons FabriziaiconLotus Elan S2Supersport Torino1:21:02
2.flagHandley John - Moy TonyiconLotus ElanClub Britannia1:22:31
3.flagScherbaum Michael - Riedler MichaelaiconGinetta G20 GTR1:26:28
14. 9. 1991, Tišnov • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt - gravel 87,60 km • Other years
1.flagŠtembera Jiří - Hrubý IvaniconŠkoda 130 LAMK Příbram49:16
2.flagPodlipný Jiří - Krejčí JaroslaviconCitroën AX Sport49:46
3.flagVáclavík sen. Zdeněk - Skalský ZdeněkiconŠkoda50:00
12. 10. 1991, Hnojník • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt - gravel 110,10 km - (cancelled 21,10 km) • Other years
1.flagKopelent Ladislav - Kopelent StanislaviconŠkoda 130 LAMK Plzeň - střed1:01:56
2.flagDvořák Tomáš - Hůlka MilošiconŠkoda Favorit 136LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:03:08
3.flagKřeček Martin - Hruška MartiniconŠkoda Favorit 136LAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:03:24
1.flagMichálek Ladislav - Pavelková MagdalenaiconŠkoda 1000 MB1:27:50
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1991, Vsetín • entries/finish - 74/45 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov1:33:56
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136LŠkoda Team1:34:51
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136LTommü Starý Jičín1:35:38
25. 10. – 26. 10. 1991, Třebíč • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagŠtembera Jiří - Hrubý IvaniconŠkoda 130 LAMK Příbram59:11
2.flagHolubec Václav - Kapitánová VladimíraiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Příbram1:00:08
3.flagSedlář Antonín - Nevláčil PaveliconŠkoda Favorit 136L1:00:13
1.flagFremr František - Indra JindřichiconŠkoda 1000 MB1:11:52
2.flagPokorný Pavel - Makovský PetriconŠkoda 1000 MB1:14:25
3.flagIzach st. Vratislav - Baráčková HanaiconŠkoda 12021:15:03

Stats

Stage winners

Rally leaders

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.