Season 2003
Ukraine
Ukraine 2003
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2003, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 87.39 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 47:26 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 47:44 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza GT | AT-Rally | 48:41 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 47:26 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 47:44 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza GT | AT-Rally | 48:41 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Genichesk • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 42/26 • gravel 100.10 km - (cancelled 10.25 km) • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 54:53.0 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza GT | AT-Rally | 55:31.0 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 56:25.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 54:53.0 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza GT | AT-Rally | 55:31.0 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 56:25.0 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 36/26 • gravel 100.30 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:10:28.5 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 1:12:57.8 | |||
3. | German Ivan - Shchypkov Roman | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | AT-Rally | 1:13:40.7 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:10:28.5 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 1:12:57.8 | |||
3. | German Ivan - Shchypkov Roman | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | AT-Rally | 1:13:40.7 |
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2003, Odessa • AC Odessa • entries/finish - 36/19 • gravel 129.55 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:14:40.7 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 1:16:34.0 | ||
3. | Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | RSC Kliringovyi Dom | 1:20:03.9 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:14:40.7 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 1:16:34.0 | ||
3. | Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | RSC Kliringovyi Dom | 1:20:03.9 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Lviv • AC Lvivskyi • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 113.80 km • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 48:09.1 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 48:20.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 49:23.3 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 48:09.1 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 48:20.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 49:23.3 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Dniprodzerzhynsk • Mobil Sound Club • entries/finish - 37/19 • gravel 124.54 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 1:26:17.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - German Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:26:46.0 | ||
3. | Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RSC Kliringovyi Dom | 1:26:54.0 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Oil Trade Rally Team | 1:26:17.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - German Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:26:46.0 | ||
3. | Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RSC Kliringovyi Dom | 1:26:54.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [2.] |
6 [2.] |
40 |
||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
3 [4.] |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
6 [2.] |
4 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
26 |
||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy |
6 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
10 [1.] |
1 [6.] |
17 |
||
4. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr |
2 [5.] |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
2 [5.] |
2 [5.] |
11 |
||
5. | Aleksandrov Andriy |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] | R |
R |
- | R |
10 |
||
6. | Mochanov Oleksiy | - | - |
2 [5.] |
4 [3.] | R |
4 [3.] |
10 |
||
7. | Nikitiuk Mykola | - |
2 [5.] |
[7.] |
2 [5.] |
[7.] |
3 [4.] |
7 |
||
8. | German Ivan | R |
R |
4 [3.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
9. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr | - |
1 [6.] |
[8.] |
[13.] |
3 [4.] | R |
4 |
||
10. | Gorban Valeriy |
[8.] |
[8.] |
1 [6.] |
[9.] |
1 [6.] |
[7.] |
2 |
||
11. | Protasov Yuriy | R |
R |
R |
1 [6.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
12. | Rybak Dmytro |
1 [6.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kosianchuk Leonyd |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [2.] | - |
40 |
||
2. | Polutov Igor |
3 [4.] |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
6 [2.] |
4 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
26 |
||
3. | Dziubak Genadiy |
6 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
10 [1.] |
1 [6.] |
17 |
||
4. | Gorbik Oleksandr |
2 [5.] |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
2 [5.] |
2 [5.] |
11 |
||
5. | Tamrazov Oleksiy |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
10 |
||
6. | Saliuk Maksym |
R
|
[7.] |
2 [5.] |
4 [3.] |
R
|
4 [3.] |
10 |
||
7. | German Ivan | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [2.] |
6 |
||
8. | Shchypkov Roman |
R
|
R
|
4 [3.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
9. | Fedko Oleksandr | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
3 [4.] |
3 |
||
10. | Dmytrenko Oleksandr | - | - |
[8.] |
[13.] |
3 [4.] |
R
|
3 |
||
11. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr | - |
2 [5.] |
[7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
12. | Stalnichenko Pavlo | - | - | - |
2 [5.] | - | - |
2 |
||
13. | Leonov Yevgen |
[8.] |
[8.] |
1 [6.] |
[9.] |
1 [6.] |
[7.] |
2 |
||
14. | Chernukha Taras |
R
|
R
|
R
|
1 [6.] |
R
|
- |
1 |
||
15. | Druzhynin Sergiy | - |
1 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
16. | Franchuk Yanina |
1 [6.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 1 | |
= | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 52 | |
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 12 | |
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 7 | |
4. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 1 | |
= | Mochanov Oleksiy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 57 | |
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 7 | |
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 4 | |
4. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 1 |