1. Rally Galicia Karpaty 2003
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Lviv • AC Lvivskyi • gravel 113.80 km • total distance including road sections - 320.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #3 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MSC |
455*** | N12 |
48:09.1 |
141.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Maccoffee Rally Team |
390*** | N12 |
48:20.9 |
+11.8 +11.8 |
141.2 0.10 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME Oil Trade Rally Team |
264*** | N12 |
49:23.3 |
+1:14.2 +1:02.4 |
138.3 0.65 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Dmytrenko Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza GT |
826*** | N12 |
52:07.6 |
+3:58.5 +2:44.3 |
131.0 2.10 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
804*** | A8 |
52:40.4 |
+4:31.3 +32.8 |
129.6 2.38 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
938*** | A9 |
54:49.7 |
+6:40.6 +2:09.3 |
124.5 3.52 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedko Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | N12 |
56:18.1 |
+8:09.0 +1:28.4 |
121.3 4.30 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
КÐ*** | A8 |
57:29.7 |
+9:20.6 +1:11.6 |
118.8 4.93 |
|||
9. | #27 |
Pruss Stanislav - Ivasenko Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
097*** | A8 |
57:50.5 |
+9:41.4 +20.8 |
118.0 5.11 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
553*** | A9 |
57:59.6 |
+9:50.5 +9.1 |
117.7 5.19 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Zorkin Oleg |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
084*** | A8 |
58:31.1 |
+10:22.0 +31.5 |
116.7 5.47 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Brzhezynskyi Volodymyr |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
421*** | A9 |
58:37.3 |
+10:28.2 +6.2 |
116.5 5.52 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Olenych Kostiantyn - Marchuk Valentyn |
Subaru Impreza GT |
482*** | N12 |
59:15.2 |
+11:06.1 +37.9 |
115.2 5.85 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Grushevyi Dmytro |
Toyota Corolla Sim-Tim |
541*** | A9 |
59:23.4 |
+11:14.3 +8.2 |
115.0 5.93 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Kholiavko Viktor - Soloviov Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
278*** | У1400 |
1:01:58.9 |
+13:49.8 +2:35.5 |
110.2 7.29 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Averin Mykhailo - Khristev Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
У1400 |
1:02:09.9 |
+14:00.8 +11.0 |
109.8 7.39 |
||||
17. | #17 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Karpenko Yuriy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
105*** | A9 |
1:02:16.4 |
+14:07.3 +6.5 |
109.6 7.45 |
|||
18. | #38 |
Babenko Oleksandr - Mishuryn Vsevolod |
Honda CR-X MSC |
869*** | A8 |
1:02:29.5 |
+14:20.4 +13.1 |
109.3 7.56 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Soustov Igor - Soustova Lada |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
а *** | У1400 |
1:12:27.8 |
+24:18.7 +9:58.3 |
94.2 12.82 |
|||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Starovoida Oleksandr - Tarasov Mykola | У1400 | Didn't start | |||||||
SS8 | #10 |
Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 RSC Kliringovyi Dom |
338*** | N12 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #12 |
Sergiyenko Sergiy - Franchuk Natalia | Lada Samara 2108 | 520*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #15 |
Patrakov Andriy - Boiko Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 829*** | N12 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 520*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Rodivilov Anatoliy - Kryzhanovskyi Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | У1400 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Pushko Eduard - Samoliotov Mykola |
Lada Samara 2108 Oil Trade Rally Team |
377*** | У1400 | Retired |