Season 1989
Poland
Poland 1989
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1989, Kłodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt - snow 204.00 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:06:10 | |||
2. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:13:09 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:15:02 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:06:10 | |||
2. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:13:09 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:15:02 |
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1989, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt 178.90 km • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:39:16 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:40:17 | |||
3. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:40:49 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:39:16 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:40:17 | |||
3. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:40:49 |
26. 5. – 28. 5. 1989, Myślenice • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:05:07 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:07:09 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:07:27 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:05:07 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Duniec Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:07:09 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:07:27 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 1989, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel 158.10 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:40:49 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Mroczkowski Jakub | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:44:50 | |||
3. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:45:03 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:40:49 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Mroczkowski Jakub | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:44:50 | |||
3. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:45:03 |
22. 9. – 24. 9. 1989, Porąbka-Kozubnik • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 49/26 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:17:56 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:19:54 | |||
3. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:22:14 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:17:56 | |||
2. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:19:54 | |||
3. | Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:22:14 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - 48/27 • gravel • Other years
1. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:33:02 | |||
2. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO | 1:39:32 | ||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 1600 | 1:40:58 |
1. | Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:33:02 | |||
2. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO | 1:39:32 | ||
3. | Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 1600 | 1:40:58 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Ficoń Mariusz | R |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] | - |
33 |
||
1. | Goworowski Piotr | - |
6 |
9 |
9 |
9 | - |
33 |
||
2. | Pawluczuk Włodzimierz | - |
3 [5.] | - | R |
4 [3.] |
9 [1.] |
16 |
||
3. | Smolarczyk Witold |
6 [2.] |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
4. | Gieruszczak Marek |
9 [1.] | R |
R |
6 [2.] | - | - |
15 |
||
5. | Śmiechowski Wojciech | - | R |
R |
- |
6 [2.] |
6 |
12 |
||
5. | Różański Krzysztof | - | - | - | - |
6 |
6 |
12 |
||
6. | Prokulewicz Piotr | - |
4 |
6 | - | - | - |
10 |
||
7. | Strzelecki Jarosław | R |
9 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - |
9 |
||
7. | Adamski Krzysztof | - |
9 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
7. | Sobkiewicz Sławomir | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
9 |
||
9. | Skrętkowicz Zdzisław |
6 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
10. | Cierliński Włodzimierz | - |
2 [6.] |
4 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
10. | Gierat Sławomir | - |
2 |
4 | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Grycan Adam |
4 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
||
11. | Olesiński Dariusz |
4 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
11. | Geritz Krzysztof | - | - | - |
4 [3.] | - | R |
4 |
||
11. | Łasiewicki Marek | - | - | - |
4 |
4 | - |
8 |
||
14. | Wiesławski Sławomir |
3 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Wysmyk Sławomir |
3 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Czerwińska Edyta | - |
3 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Lis Jacek | - | R |
3 [4.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Wójtowicz Paweł | - | - |
3 | - | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Stankiewicz Piotr | R |
- | - |
3 [4.] | - | R |
3 |
||
14. | Madej Mikołaj | - | - | - |
3 | - | - |
3 |
||
18. | Zech Marek |
2 [5.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
2 |
||
18. | Ognik Piotr |
2 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
18. | Plucha Ryszard | R |
- |
2 [5.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
18. | Suchojad Aleksander | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
2 |
||
20. | Knapczyński Andrzej |
1 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
20. | Karos Jerzy |
1 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
20. | Oryński Piotr | - |
1 [7.] | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
||
20. | Mokiejewski Roman | - |
1 | - | - | - | - |
1 |