13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
SS5 Robousy okruh 1
- 19. 2. 13:24
1. |
#73 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
A/1300 |
8:47 (527) |
||
2. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:42 (582) |
+55 + 55 | |
= |
#11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:42 (582) |
+55 + 0 | |
4. |
#3 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kadleček Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:45 (585) |
+58 + 3 | |
5. |
#24 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
9:53 (593) |
+1:06 + 8 | |
6. |
#96 |
Sekera Rudolf - Valenta Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:56 (596) |
+1:09 + 3 | |
7. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:58 (598) |
+1:11 + 2 | |
8. |
#29 |
Dolák Luboš - Štanc Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:59 (599) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
= |
#32 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:59 (599) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
10. |
#47 |
Melcher Petr - Černý František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
10:07 (607) |
+1:20 + 8 | |
11. |
#55 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
10:08 (608) |
+1:21 + 1 | |
12. |
#7 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:28 + 7 | |
13. |
#102 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
10:16 (616) |
+1:29 + 1 | |
14. |
#56 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:18 (618) |
+1:31 + 2 | |
15. |
#35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:21 (621) |
+1:34 + 3 | |
16. |
#107 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
17. |
#80 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:25 (625) |
+1:38 + 3 | |
18. |
#101 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:40 + 2 | |
19. |
#31 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:28 (628) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
= |
#95 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:28 (628) |
+1:41 + 0 | |
21. |
#16 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil BMW 323i |
A/1600 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:47 + 6 | |
22. |
#63 |
Seidler Roman - Červenka Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:38 (638) |
+1:51 + 4 | |
23. |
#148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:40 (640) |
+1:53 + 2 | |
24. |
#67 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
10:45 (645) |
+1:58 + 5 | |
25. |
#86 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:46 (646) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
26. |
#45 |
Broulík Miloš - Sirotek Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
10:49 (649) |
+2:02 + 3 | |
27. |
#71 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:50 (650) |
+2:03 + 1 | |
28. |
#40 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:53 (653) |
+2:06 + 3 | |
29. |
#48 |
Měšťan F. - Jírovcová M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:55 (655) |
+2:08 + 2 | |
30. |
#49 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:57 (657) |
+2:10 + 2 | |
31. |
#90 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:01 (661) |
+2:14 + 4 | |
32. |
#57 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:02 (662) |
+2:15 + 1 | |
33. |
#46 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
11:03 (663) |
+2:16 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:03 (663) |
+2:16 + 0 | |
35. |
#84 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
11:06 (666) |
+2:19 + 3 | |
36. |
#76 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:09 (669) |
+2:22 + 3 | |
37. |
#78 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:11 (671) |
+2:24 + 2 | |
38. |
#38 |
Procházka Pavel - Žďánský K. Škoda 110 LS |
A/1300 |
11:13 (673) |
+2:26 + 2 | |
39. |
#43 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
11:14 (674) |
+2:27 + 1 | |
40. |
#2 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:33 + 6 | |
41. |
#111 |
Smrčka - Novotný |
A2/1150 |
11:24 (684) |
+2:37 + 4 | |
42. |
#59 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:31 (691) |
+2:44 + 7 | |
= |
#65 |
Šefrhans Josef - Blažek Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
11:31 (691) |
+2:44 + 0 | |
44. |
#105 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:36 (696) |
+2:49 + 5 | |
45. |
#42 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:37 (697) |
+2:50 + 1 | |
46. |
#33 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:38 (698) |
+2:51 + 1 | |
= |
#103 |
Matějovský - Šrámek Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:38 (698) |
+2:51 + 0 | |
48. |
#36 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Sova Bohumil Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:43 (703) |
+2:56 + 5 | |
= |
#72 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
11:43 (703) |
+2:56 + 0 | |
50. |
#44 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:45 (705) |
+2:58 + 2 | |
51. |
#21 |
Vojta Ivan - Richtrmoc Jan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
11:46 (706) |
+2:59 + 1 | |
52. |
#17 |
Svoboda Miloš - Šuta Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:52 (712) |
+3:05 + 6 | |
= |
#85 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:52 (712) |
+3:05 + 0 | |
54. |
#64 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:56 (716) |
+3:09 + 4 | |
55. |
#60 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:10 (730) |
+3:23 + 14 | |
56. |
#26 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:11 (731) |
+3:24 + 1 | |
= |
#27 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:11 (731) |
+3:24 + 0 | |
58. |
#4 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
12:12 (732) |
+3:25 + 1 | |
59. |
#23 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:21 (741) |
+3:34 + 9 | |
60. |
#22 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:22 (742) |
+3:35 + 1 | |
61. |
#15 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
12:23 (743) |
+3:36 + 1 | |
62. |
#82 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:28 (748) |
+3:41 + 5 | |
63. |
#5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:40 (760) |
+3:53 + 12 | |
64. |
#162 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:50 (770) |
+4:03 + 10 | |
65. |
#41 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:00 (780) |
+4:13 + 10 | |
66. |
#53 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:12 (792) |
+4:25 + 12 | |
67. |
#12 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:15 (795) |
+4:28 + 3 | |
= |
#66 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:15 (795) |
+4:28 + 0 | |
69. |
#37 |
Jelínek Jiří - Dunovský Josef Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
13:26 (806) |
+4:39 + 11 | |
70. |
#9 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:29 (809) |
+4:42 + 3 | |
71. |
#62 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
14:53 (893) |
+6:06 + 1:24 | |
72. |
#14 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
15:09 (909) |
+6:22 + 16 | |
73. |
#94 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
15:13 (913) |
+6:26 + 4 | |
74. |
#18 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
15:37 (937) |
+6:50 + 24 | |
= |
#70 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
15:37 (937) |
+6:50 + 0 | |
76. |
#114 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
15:49 (949) |
+7:02 + 12 | |
77. |
#92 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Brožík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:13 (973) |
+7:26 + 24 | |
78. |
#54 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
16:45 (1005) |
+7:58 + 32 | |
79. |
#79 |
Štverák Jiří - Sivek Bohdan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:57 (1017) |
+8:10 + 12 | |
80. |
#39 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
18:02 (1082) |
+9:15 + 1:05 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
33:41 (2021) |
||
2. +1
|
#3 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kadleček Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
34:05 (2045) |
+24 +24 | |
3. +1
|
#7 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
35:13 (2113) |
+1:32 +1:08 | |
4. +4
|
#102 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
35:28 (2128) |
+1:47 +15 | |
5. +6
|
#24 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
35:29 (2129) |
+1:48 +1 | |
= +1
|
#56 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
35:29 (2129) |
+1:48 +0 | |
7. +6
|
#47 |
Melcher Petr - Černý František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
35:54 (2154) |
+2:13 +25 | |
8. +10
|
#29 |
Dolák Luboš - Štanc Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
36:08 (2168) |
+2:27 +14 | |
9. +6
|
#35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
36:13 (2173) |
+2:32 +5 | |
= −1
|
#148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
36:13 (2173) |
+2:32 +0 | |
11. +5
|
#16 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil BMW 323i |
A/1600 |
36:32 (2192) |
+2:51 +19 | |
12. +11
|
#96 |
Sekera Rudolf - Valenta Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
36:41 (2201) |
+3:00 +9 | |
13. +9
|
#101 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
37:01 (2221) |
+3:20 +20 | |
14. +14
|
#32 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
37:02 (2222) |
+3:21 +1 | |
15. +5
|
#63 |
Seidler Roman - Červenka Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
37:11 (2231) |
+3:30 +9 | |
16. −10
|
#27 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
37:14 (2234) |
+3:33 +3 | |
17. +9
|
#80 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
37:20 (2240) |
+3:39 +6 | |
18. −13
|
#23 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
37:21 (2241) |
+3:40 +1 | |
19. +6
|
#95 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
37:22 (2242) |
+3:41 +1 | |
20. |
#40 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
37:26 (2246) |
+3:45 +4 | |
21. −2
|
#48 |
Měšťan F. - Jírovcová M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
37:27 (2247) |
+3:46 +1 | |
22. +8
|
#31 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
37:35 (2255) |
+3:54 +8 | |
23. +10
|
#107 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
37:39 (2259) |
+3:58 +4 | |
24. +3
|
#67 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
37:44 (2264) |
+4:03 +5 | |
25. −16
|
#22 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
37:55 (2275) |
+4:14 +11 | |
= +3
|
#71 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
37:55 (2275) |
+4:14 +0 | |
27. +25
|
#73 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
A/1300 |
38:02 (2282) |
+4:21 +7 | |
28. +9
|
#55 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
38:08 (2288) |
+4:27 +6 | |
29. +2
|
#38 |
Procházka Pavel - Žďánský K. Škoda 110 LS |
A/1300 |
38:21 (2301) |
+4:40 +13 | |
= −6
|
#59 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
38:21 (2301) |
+4:40 +0 | |
31. −14
|
#162 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
38:49 (2329) |
+5:08 +28 | |
32. +4
|
#49 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
38:51 (2331) |
+5:10 +2 | |
33. −1
|
#105 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
38:52 (2332) |
+5:11 +1 | |
34. +16
|
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
38:53 (2333) |
+5:12 +1 | |
35. +4
|
#75 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
39:08 (2348) |
+5:27 +15 | |
36. +4
|
#78 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
39:17 (2357) |
+5:36 +9 | |
37. +6
|
#45 |
Broulík Miloš - Sirotek Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
39:18 (2358) |
+5:37 +1 | |
38. +4
|
#65 |
Šefrhans Josef - Blažek Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
39:50 (2390) |
+6:09 +32 | |
39. +5
|
#2 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
39:51 (2391) |
+6:10 +1 | |
= +6
|
#57 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
39:51 (2391) |
+6:10 +0 | |
41. +4
|
#43 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
40:00 (2400) |
+6:19 +9 | |
42. −1
|
#15 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
40:32 (2432) |
+6:51 +32 | |
43. +5
|
#42 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
40:43 (2443) |
+7:02 +11 | |
44. +15
|
#90 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
40:44 (2444) |
+7:03 +1 | |
45. −34
|
#14 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
40:45 (2445) |
+7:04 +1 | |
46. +12
|
#76 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
40:50 (2450) |
+7:09 +5 | |
47. |
#17 |
Svoboda Miloš - Šuta Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
40:57 (2457) |
+7:16 +7 | |
48. +2
|
#85 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
41:03 (2463) |
+7:22 +6 | |
49. +6
|
#36 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Sova Bohumil Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
41:12 (2472) |
+7:31 +9 | |
50. +18
|
#86 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
41:29 (2489) |
+7:48 +17 | |
51. +6
|
#4 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
41:48 (2508) |
+8:07 +19 | |
52. −3
|
#5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
41:49 (2509) |
+8:08 +1 | |
53. +10
|
#44 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
42:08 (2528) |
+8:27 +19 | |
= +10
|
#72 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
42:08 (2528) |
+8:27 +0 | |
55. +7
|
#26 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
42:27 (2547) |
+8:46 +19 | |
56. +10
|
#64 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
42:30 (2550) |
+8:49 +3 | |
57. −23
|
#94 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
42:31 (2551) |
+8:50 +1 | |
58. −2
|
#12 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
42:48 (2568) |
+9:07 +17 | |
59. +6
|
#82 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
42:58 (2578) |
+9:17 +10 | |
60. +9
|
#21 |
Vojta Ivan - Richtrmoc Jan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
43:03 (2583) |
+9:22 +5 | |
61. |
#37 |
Jelínek Jiří - Dunovský Josef Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
43:19 (2599) |
+9:38 +16 | |
62. +5
|
#41 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
43:38 (2618) |
+9:57 +19 | |
63. +8
|
#60 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
43:47 (2627) |
+10:06 +9 | |
64. −26
|
#114 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
43:51 (2631) |
+10:10 +4 | |
65. −51
|
#39 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
43:53 (2633) |
+10:12 +2 | |
66. −12
|
#62 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
44:15 (2655) |
+10:34 +22 | |
67. −32
|
#79 |
Štverák Jiří - Sivek Bohdan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
44:19 (2659) |
+10:38 +4 | |
68. +5
|
#33 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
44:31 (2671) |
+10:50 +12 | |
69. −16
|
#70 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
44:53 (2693) |
+11:12 +22 | |
70. −10
|
#18 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
45:21 (2721) |
+11:40 +28 | |
71. +5
|
#84 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
45:58 (2758) |
+12:17 +37 | |
72. +5
|
#46 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
46:08 (2768) |
+12:27 +10 | |
73. +1
|
#53 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
46:12 (2772) |
+12:31 +4 | |
74. +1
|
#9 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
47:58 (2878) |
+14:17 +1:46 | |
75. +5
|
#111 |
Smrčka - Novotný |
A2/1150 |
47:59 (2879) |
+14:18 +1 | |
76. +2
|
#66 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
48:47 (2927) |
+15:06 +48 | |
77. +2
|
#54 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
52:59 (3179) |
+19:18 +4:12 | |
78. +3
|
#92 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Brožík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
53:03 (3183) |
+19:22 +4 | |
79. +3
|
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
53:54 (3234) |
+20:13 +51 | |
80. +3
|
#103 |
Matějovský - Šrámek Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:05:43 (3943) |
+32:02 +11:49 |
Retirement
#19 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#69 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 | Retired | ||
#61 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 | Retired |