13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
#148
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Final results
3. overall
1. class A/Š120LS
3. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holín - Střeleč 1 | 6:11 (371) | 22.
3. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
|
6:11 (371) | 22.
3. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrdoňovice 1 | 7:11 (431) | 7.
1. class A/Š120LS 7. Local Czech |
|
13:22 (802) | 12.
2. class A/Š120LS 12. Local Czech |
SS3 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 | 6:40 (400) | 16.
1. class A/Š120LS 16. Local Czech |
|
20:02 (1202) | 12.
1. class A/Š120LS 12. Local Czech |
SS4 Ploužnice - Lháň 1 | 5:31 (331) | 8.
1. class A/Š120LS 8. Local Czech |
|
25:33 (1533) | 9.
1. class A/Š120LS 9. Local Czech |
SS5 Robousy okruh 1 | 10:40 (640) | 23.
2. class A/Š120LS 23. Local Czech |
|
36:13 (2173) | 9.
1. class A/Š120LS 9. Local Czech |
SS6 Holín - Střeleč 2 | 6:14 (374) | 16.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Local Czech |
|
42:27 (2547) | 8.
1. class A/Š120LS 8. Local Czech |
SS7 Hrdoňovice 2 | 7:20 (440) | 7.
1. class A/Š120LS 7. Local Czech |
|
49:47 (2987) | 8.
1. class A/Š120LS 8. Local Czech |
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 | 6:59 (419) | 8.
1. class A/Š120LS 8. Local Czech |
|
56:46 (3406) | 7.
1. class A/Š120LS 7. Local Czech |
SS9 Ploužnice - Lháň 2 | 6:00 (360) | 5.
1. class A/Š120LS 5. Local Czech |
|
1:02:46 (3766) | 5.
1. class A/Š120LS 5. Local Czech |
SS10 Robousy okruh 2 | 10:48 (648) | 19.
1. class A/Š120LS 19. Local Czech |
|
1:13:34 (4414) | 5.
1. class A/Š120LS 5. Local Czech |
SS11 Holín - Střeleč 3 | 6:26 (386) | 9.
2. class A/Š120LS 9. Local Czech |
|
1:20:00 (4800) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
SS12 Hrdoňovice 3 | 7:53 (473) | 5.
1. class A/Š120LS 5. Local Czech |
|
1:27:53 (5273) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
SS13 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 | 7:37 (457) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |
|
1:35:30 (5730) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |
SS14 Ploužnice - Lháň 3 | 6:33 (393) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
|
1:42:03 (6123) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |
SS15 Krsmol - Nová Paka 1 | 8:02 (482) | 11.
1. class A/Š120LS 11. Local Czech |
|
1:50:05 (6605) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
SS16 Kal - Želejov 1 | 7:13 (433) | 7.
1. class A/Š120LS 7. Local Czech |
|
1:57:18 (7038) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
SS17 Rohoznice okruh | 15:45 (945) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |
|
2:13:03 (7983) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |
SS18 Ostroměř 1 | 6:26 (386) | 7.
1. class A/Š120LS 7. Local Czech |
|
2:19:29 (8369) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |
SS19 Krsmol - Nová Paka 2 | 8:04 (484) | 8.
1. class A/Š120LS 8. Local Czech |
|
2:27:33 (8853) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
SS20 Kal - Želejov 2 | 7:40 (460) | 7.
3. class A/Š120LS 7. Local Czech |
|
2:35:13 (9313) | 4.
1. class A/Š120LS 4. Local Czech |
SS21 Ostroměř 2 | 6:48 (408) | 8.
2. class A/Š120LS 8. Local Czech |
|
2:42:01 (9721) | 3.
1. class A/Š120LS 3. Local Czech |