13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
#102
AMK Příbram
A2/1150
Final results
18. overall
7. class A2/1150
18. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holín - Střeleč 1 | 6:07 (367) | 20.
8. class A2/1150 20. Local Czech |
|
6:07 (367) | 20.
8. class A2/1150 20. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrdoňovice 1 | 7:17 (437) | 14.
6. class A2/1150 14. Local Czech |
|
13:24 (804) | 13.
5. class A2/1150 13. Local Czech |
SS3 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 | 6:23 (383) | 8.
3. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
|
19:47 (1187) | 9.
4. class A2/1150 9. Local Czech |
SS4 Ploužnice - Lháň 1 | 5:25 (325) | 7.
3. class A2/1150 7. Local Czech |
|
25:12 (1512) | 8.
4. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
SS5 Robousy okruh 1 | 10:16 (616) | 13.
4. class A2/1150 13. Local Czech |
|
35:28 (2128) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
SS6 Holín - Střeleč 2 | 6:00 (360) | 8.
3. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
|
41:28 (2488) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
SS7 Hrdoňovice 2 | 7:24 (444) | 12.
6. class A2/1150 12. Local Czech |
|
48:52 (2932) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 | 6:48 (408) | 3.
2. class A2/1150 3. Local Czech |
|
55:40 (3340) | 4.
2. class A2/1150 4. Local Czech |
SS9 Ploužnice - Lháň 2 | 8:33 (513) | 71.
18. class A2/1150 71. Local Czech |
|
1:04:13 (3853) | 12.
6. class A2/1150 12. Local Czech |
SS10 Robousy okruh 2 | 10:27 (627) | 9.
4. class A2/1150 9. Local Czech |
|
1:14:40 (4480) | 11.
5. class A2/1150 11. Local Czech |
SS11 Holín - Střeleč 3 | 6:20 (380) | 6.
2. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
|
1:21:00 (4860) | 9.
4. class A2/1150 9. Local Czech |
SS12 Hrdoňovice 3 | 7:53 (473) | 5.
3. class A2/1150 5. Local Czech |
|
1:28:53 (5333) | 9.
4. class A2/1150 9. Local Czech |
SS13 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 | 7:57 (477) | 8.
3. class A2/1150 8. Local Czech |
|
1:36:50 (5810) | 6.
2. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
SS14 Ploužnice - Lháň 3 | 6:51 (411) | 11.
5. class A2/1150 11. Local Czech |
|
1:43:41 (6221) | 6.
2. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
SS15 Krsmol - Nová Paka 1 | 7:57 (477) | 6.
3. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
|
1:51:38 (6698) | 6.
2. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
SS16 Kal - Želejov 1 | 7:11 (431) | 6.
3. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
|
1:58:49 (7129) | 6.
2. class A2/1150 6. Local Czech |
SS17 Rohoznice okruh | 20:59 (1259) | 43.
12. class A2/1150 43. Local Czech |
|
2:19:48 (8388) | 15.
6. class A2/1150 15. Local Czech |
SS18 Ostroměř 1 | 6:36 (396) | 9.
4. class A2/1150 9. Local Czech |
|
2:26:24 (8784) | 15.
6. class A2/1150 15. Local Czech |
SS19 Krsmol - Nová Paka 2 | 8:03 (483) | 7.
3. class A2/1150 7. Local Czech |
|
2:34:27 (9267) | 14.
5. class A2/1150 14. Local Czech |
SS20 Kal - Želejov 2 | 12:06 (726) | 60.
14. class A2/1150 60. Local Czech |
|
2:46:33 (9993) | 18.
7. class A2/1150 18. Local Czech |
SS21 Ostroměř 2 | 7:09 (429) | 19.
5. class A2/1150 19. Local Czech |
|
2:54:12 (10452) 0:30 |
18.
7. class A2/1150 18. Local Czech |
Penalty 0:30 |