18. Rallye Wartburg 1975
23. 10. – 25. 10. 1975, Eisenach • asphalt - gravel • Other years
East Germany championship finished after stage 4.
SS9 Catterfeld - Neues Haus
- 25. 10. 00:29
1. |
#3 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro Renault 17 Gordini |
II 24 |
3:20 (200) |
||
2. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 17 Gordini |
II 24 |
3:31 (211) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
3:35 (215) |
+15 + 4 | |
4. |
#2 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
IV 32 |
3:40 (220) |
+20 + 5 | |
5. |
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
3:41 (221) |
+21 + 1 | |
6. |
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 3 | |
7. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 RC |
II 23 |
3:47 (227) |
+27 + 3 | |
8. |
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
3:53 (233) |
+33 + 6 | |
= |
#76 |
Hellmann Jürgen - Müller Peter Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
3:53 (233) |
+33 + 0 | |
10. |
#82 |
Niebergall Horst - Frommann Bernd Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
3:55 (235) |
+35 + 2 | |
11. |
#87 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
4:02 (242) |
+42 + 7 | |
12. |
#90 |
Staufenbiel Winfried - Knittel H. Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
4:09 (249) |
+49 + 7 | |
13. |
#91 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
4:19 (259) |
+59 + 10 | |
= |
#120 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
II 21 |
4:19 (259) |
+59 + 0 | |
15. |
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
4:21 (261) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
16. |
#135 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
I 11 |
4:29 (269) |
+1:09 + 8 | |
17. |
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
4:30 (270) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
= |
#77 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
4:30 (270) |
+1:10 + 0 | |
19. |
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. Lada 1600 |
II 23 |
4:34 (274) |
+1:14 + 4 | |
= |
#101 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
4:34 (274) |
+1:14 + 0 | |
21. |
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
4:35 (275) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
22. |
#75 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
4:48 (288) |
+1:28 + 13 | |
23. |
#49 |
Paris Joachim - Schmidt Joachim Polski Fiat 125p |
I 13 |
4:53 (293) |
+1:33 + 5 | |
24. |
#139 |
Hartmann Frank - Möbius Rudolf Trabant P601 |
I 11 |
5:00 (300) |
+1:40 + 7 | |
25. |
#51 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
I 13 |
5:03 (303) |
+1:43 + 3 | |
26. |
#118 |
Hertel Günter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
II 21 |
5:06 (306) |
+1:46 + 3 | |
27. |
#103 |
Meyer Klaus - Herbert Ernst Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
5:16 (316) |
+1:56 + 10 | |
28. |
#6 |
Yurukov Lyubomir - Mizov Lambro BMW 1600 |
I 14 |
5:18 (318) |
+1:58 + 2 | |
29. |
#57 |
Finger Karl-Hainz - Rauen Hans Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
I 13 |
5:23 (323) |
+2:03 + 5 | |
30. |
#137 |
Krug Otto - Hartung Dieter Trabant P601 |
I 11 |
5:32 (332) |
+2:12 + 9 | |
31. |
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
5:38 (338) |
+2:18 + 6 | |
32. |
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
5:43 (343) |
+2:23 + 5 | |
33. |
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
6:40 (400) |
+3:20 + 57 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 17 Gordini |
II 24 |
37:28 (2248) 1:00 |
||
2. +2
|
#3 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro Renault 17 Gordini |
II 24 |
38:34 (2314) 2:00 |
+1:06 +1:06 | |
3. +2
|
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
44:05 (2645) 6:00 |
+6:37 +5:31 | |
4. +4
|
#82 |
Niebergall Horst - Frommann Bernd Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
44:55 (2695) 5:00 |
+7:27 +50 | |
5. +9
|
#87 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
46:26 (2786) 4:00 |
+8:58 +1:31 | |
6. +8
|
#76 |
Hellmann Jürgen - Müller Peter Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
47:17 (2837) 5:00 |
+9:49 +51 | |
7. −4
|
#2 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
IV 32 |
47:52 (2872) 11:00 |
+10:24 +35 | |
8. −2
|
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
48:14 (2894) 9:00 |
+10:46 +22 | |
9. +3
|
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
51:52 (3112) 10:00 |
+14:24 +3:38 | |
10. −1
|
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
53:30 (3210) 13:00 |
+16:02 +1:38 | |
11. +7
|
#91 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
58:40 (3520) 14:00 |
+21:12 +5:10 | |
12. −5
|
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 RC |
II 23 |
58:43 (3523) 19:00 |
+21:15 +3 | |
13. |
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
II 23 |
1:03:39 (3819) 21:00 |
+26:11 +4:56 | |
14. +9
|
#101 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
1:05:43 (3943) 20:00 |
+28:15 +2:04 | |
15. +2
|
#120 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
II 21 |
1:06:14 (3974) 22:00 |
+28:46 +31 | |
16. +13
|
#135 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
I 11 |
1:07:44 (4064) 20:00 |
+30:16 +1:30 | |
17. −7
|
#77 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
1:09:00 (4140) 27:00 |
+31:32 +1:16 | |
18. −2
|
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
1:09:53 (4193) 24:00 |
+32:25 +53 | |
19. −8
|
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. Moskvich 412 |
II 23 |
1:10:44 (4244) 28:00 |
+33:16 +51 | |
20. −1
|
#90 |
Staufenbiel Winfried - Knittel H. Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
1:16:32 (4592) 32:00 |
+39:04 +5:48 | |
21. +4
|
#49 |
Paris Joachim - Schmidt Joachim Polski Fiat 125p |
I 13 |
1:18:11 (4691) 32:00 |
+40:43 +1:39 | |
22. +8
|
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 |
I 12 |
1:21:29 (4889) 32:00 |
+44:01 +3:18 | |
23. −2
|
#75 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
II 22 |
1:22:31 (4951) 37:00 |
+45:03 +1:02 | |
24. +2
|
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst Škoda 120 S Rallye |
II 23 |
1:25:45 (5145) 38:00 |
+48:17 +3:14 | |
25. +2
|
#118 |
Hertel Günter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
II 21 |
1:25:52 (5152) 38:00 |
+48:24 +7 | |
26. +8
|
#139 |
Hartmann Frank - Möbius Rudolf Trabant P601 |
I 11 |
1:33:33 (5613) 43:00 |
+56:05 +7:41 | |
27. −3
|
#51 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
I 13 |
1:44:17 (6257) 58:00 |
+1:06:49 +10:44 | |
28. −8
|
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
II 23 |
1:49:12 (6552) 1:04:00 |
+1:11:44 +4:55 | |
29. −7
|
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. Lada 1600 |
II 23 |
1:53:34 (6814) 1:08:00 |
+1:16:06 +4:22 |
Retirement
#1 |
Jaroszewicz A. - Żyszkowski R. |
Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fuel pump | ||
#12 |
Komornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna J. |
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | Retired | ||
#79 |
Suhr Günter - Hiddel Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 | Retired | ||
#6 |
Yurukov Lyubomir - Mizov Lambro |
BMW 1600 | Retired | ||
#57 |
Finger Karl-Hainz - Rauen Hans |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | Retired | ||
#103 |
Meyer Klaus - Herbert Ernst |
Wartburg 353 | Retired | ||
#137 |
Krug Otto - Hartung Dieter |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#3 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 17 Gordini |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#87 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin | Wartburg 353 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#76 |
Hellmann Jürgen - Müller Peter | Wartburg 353 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#82 |
Niebergall Horst - Frommann Bernd | Wartburg 353 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#29 |
Havel Vlastimil - Kvaizar S. | Škoda 120 S Rallye |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#10 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 120 S Rallye |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#11 |
Grigoryev Anatoliy - Semenov S. | Moskvich 412 |
10:00 - Late at TC |
||
#2 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
11:00 - Late at TC |
||
#17 |
Brum Anatoliy - Kolomiyets G. | Moskvich 412 |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#91 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 |
14:00 - Late at TC |
||
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. | Škoda 110 RC |
19:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Wartburg 353 |
20:00 - Late at TC |
||
#135 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 |
20:00 - Late at TC |
||
#41 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. | Trabant P601 |
22:00 - Late at TC |
||
#44 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz K. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
24:00 - Late at TC |
||
#77 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. | Wartburg 353 |
27:00 - Late at TC |
||
#35 |
Zaytsev Anatoliy - Iyevlev V. | Moskvich 412 |
28:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Paris Joachim - Schmidt Joachim | Polski Fiat 125p |
32:00 - Late at TC |
||
#89 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich | Wartburg 353 |
32:00 - Late at TC |
||
#90 |
Staufenbiel Winfried - Knittel H. | Wartburg 353 |
32:00 - Late at TC |
||
#75 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 |
37:00 - Late at TC |
||
#32 |
Franke Bernd - Schrimer Horst | Škoda 120 S Rallye |
38:00 - Late at TC |
||
#118 |
Hertel Günter - Jahme Bernd | Trabant P601 |
38:00 - Late at TC |
||
#139 |
Hartmann Frank - Möbius Rudolf | Trabant P601 |
43:00 - Late at TC |
||
#51 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
58:00 - Late at TC |
||
#30 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Kuznetsov E. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
1:04:00 - Late at TC |
||
#19 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev A. | Lada 1600 |
1:08:00 - Late at TC |