4. Slovácká Rallye 1976
19. 9. 1976, Hodonín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS5
1. |
#29 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:12 (312) |
||
2. |
#26 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová L. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:23 (323) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#28 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:28 (328) |
+16 + 5 | |
= |
#32 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:28 (328) |
+16 + 0 | |
5. |
#71 |
Trojan K. - Hausmanová H. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
5:30 (330) |
+18 + 2 | |
6. |
#8 |
Kapa Jan - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
5:31 (331) |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#55 |
Šnajdr V. - Stoklasa O. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:31 (331) |
+19 + 0 | |
8. |
#38 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:32 (332) |
+20 + 1 | |
9. |
#25 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
5:33 (333) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#69 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:33 (333) |
+21 + 0 | |
11. |
#58 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:34 (334) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#91 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
5:34 (334) |
+22 + 0 | |
13. |
#10 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Hubený J. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
5:35 (335) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#170 |
Konečný Josef - Motyčka J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:35 (335) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#211 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
5:35 (335) |
+23 + 0 | |
16. |
#37 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:38 (338) |
+26 + 3 | |
= |
#63 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
5:38 (338) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#85 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:38 (338) |
+26 + 0 | |
19. |
#54 |
Galuška Jan - Vystrčil B. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
5:40 (340) |
+28 + 2 | |
20. |
#42 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:42 (342) |
+30 + 2 | |
= |
#47 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
5:42 (342) |
+30 + 0 | |
22. |
#21 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
5:44 (344) |
+32 + 2 | |
23. |
#46 |
Procházka F. - Klička Miloslav |
A4/1150 |
5:46 (346) |
+34 + 2 | |
= |
#64 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:46 (346) |
+34 + 0 | |
25. |
#11 |
Dlouhý Karel - Vodička Pavel Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
5:48 (348) |
+36 + 2 | |
= |
#74 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:48 (348) |
+36 + 0 | |
27. |
#101 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
5:49 (349) |
+37 + 1 | |
28. |
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:50 (350) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#59 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:50 (350) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#80 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:50 (350) |
+38 + 0 | |
31. |
#16 |
Štěpánová Alena - Motlík M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:51 (351) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:51 (351) |
+39 + 0 | |
33. |
#33 |
Mašín J. - Volák Vladimír Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:52 (352) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:52 (352) |
+40 + 0 | |
= |
#76 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
5:52 (352) |
+40 + 0 | |
36. |
#51 |
Macek Vojtěch - Kresta Čestmír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
5:53 (353) |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#67 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:53 (353) |
+41 + 0 | |
38. |
#31 |
Měřínský Otta - Kostelník J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:54 (354) |
+42 + 1 | |
39. |
#87 |
Lux Pavel - Sedláček B. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:55 (355) |
+43 + 1 | |
40. |
#49 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
5:56 (356) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#50 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
5:56 (356) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#60 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:56 (356) |
+44 + 0 | |
43. |
#81 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:57 (357) |
+45 + 1 | |
44. |
#92 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
5:59 (359) |
+47 + 2 | |
= |
#106 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A1/1150 |
5:59 (359) |
+47 + 0 | |
46. |
#14 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:00 (360) |
+48 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Zelenka A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
6:00 (360) |
+48 + 0 | |
48. |
#15 |
Čečil Petr - Březina Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:01 (361) |
+49 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:01 (361) |
+49 + 0 | |
50. |
#70 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:03 (363) |
+51 + 2 | |
= |
#111 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:03 (363) |
+51 + 0 | |
52. |
#20 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+52 + 1 | |
= |
#112 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:04 (364) |
+52 + 0 | |
54. |
#79 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:05 (365) |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#99 |
Adamec Josef - Pont Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
6:05 (365) |
+53 + 0 | |
56. |
#84 |
Pleva Leopold - Vojáček J. |
A2/1000 |
6:08 (368) |
+56 + 3 | |
57. |
#83 |
Čemus Jan - Kukačka Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:11 (371) |
+59 + 3 | |
58. |
#116 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:13 (373) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
59. |
#88 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:14 (374) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
= |
#95 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:14 (374) |
+1:02 + 0 | |
61. |
#114 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:15 (375) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
62. |
#94 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:17 (377) |
+1:05 + 2 | |
63. |
#130 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:19 (379) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
64. |
#96 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:20 (380) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
65. |
#97 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:21 (381) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
= |
#102 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:21 (381) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
= |
#118 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:21 (381) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
68. |
#103 |
Mareš Ivan - Mikeš M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:24 (384) |
+1:12 + 3 | |
= |
#129 |
Moudrý Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:24 (384) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
70. |
#120 |
Šabat Ladislav - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:13 + 1 | |
= |
#131 |
Grymová Ludmila - Kroček V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:13 + 0 | |
= |
#133 |
Dalajka M. - Outěřický I. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:13 + 0 | |
73. |
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:18 + 5 | |
= |
#48 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
= |
#122 |
Chalupník Václav - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
76. |
#13 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:39 + 21 | |
77. |
#126 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:03 (423) |
+1:51 + 12 | |
78. |
#68 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:52 + 1 | |
79. |
#17 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. Moskvich 412 |
A1/1600 |
7:10 (430) |
+1:58 + 6 | |
80. |
#123 |
Mudra Petr - Němeček Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:19 (439) |
+2:07 + 9 | |
81. |
#121 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:45 (705) |
+6:33 + 4:26 |
Overall
1. |
#29 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
27:27 (1647) |
||
2. |
#28 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
28:24 (1704) |
+57 +57 | |
3. +1
|
#26 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová L. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
28:32 (1712) |
+1:05 +8 | |
4. −1
|
#71 |
Trojan K. - Hausmanová H. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
28:37 (1717) |
+1:10 +5 | |
5. +1
|
#10 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Hubený J. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
28:55 (1735) |
+1:28 +18 | |
6. +2
|
#38 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
29:04 (1744) |
+1:37 +9 | |
7. −2
|
#49 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
29:13 (1753) |
+1:46 +9 | |
8. +2
|
#170 |
Konečný Josef - Motyčka J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
29:14 (1754) |
+1:47 +1 | |
9. +2
|
#91 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
29:16 (1756) |
+1:49 +2 | |
10. −1
|
#76 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
29:25 (1765) |
+1:58 +9 | |
11. +3
|
#32 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
29:32 (1772) |
+2:05 +7 | |
12. +1
|
#85 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
29:33 (1773) |
+2:06 +1 | |
13. +1
|
#25 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
29:37 (1777) |
+2:10 +4 | |
14. −2
|
#21 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
29:38 (1778) |
+2:11 +1 | |
15. +3
|
#69 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
29:45 (1785) |
+2:18 +7 | |
16. +4
|
#54 |
Galuška Jan - Vystrčil B. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
30:01 (1801) |
+2:34 +16 | |
17. +2
|
#36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
30:09 (1809) |
+2:42 +8 | |
18. +4
|
#31 |
Měřínský Otta - Kostelník J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
30:30 (1830) |
+3:03 +21 | |
19. +4
|
#51 |
Macek Vojtěch - Kresta Čestmír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
30:32 (1832) |
+3:05 +2 | |
20. +5
|
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
30:36 (1836) |
+3:09 +4 | |
21. |
#79 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
30:37 (1837) |
+3:10 +1 | |
22. +6
|
#74 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
30:39 (1839) |
+3:12 +2 | |
23. −6
|
#8 |
Kapa Jan - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
30:42 (1842) 1:00 |
+3:15 +3 | |
24. +3
|
#60 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
30:43 (1843) |
+3:16 +1 | |
25. +9
|
#37 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
30:47 (1847) |
+3:20 +4 | |
26. +4
|
#46 |
Procházka F. - Klička Miloslav |
A4/1150 |
30:49 (1849) |
+3:22 +2 | |
27. +12
|
#55 |
Šnajdr V. - Stoklasa O. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
30:50 (1850) |
+3:23 +1 | |
28. +4
|
#59 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
30:55 (1855) |
+3:28 +5 | |
29. +14
|
#58 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
30:58 (1858) |
+3:31 +3 | |
30. +5
|
#16 |
Štěpánová Alena - Motlík M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
31:02 (1862) |
+3:35 +4 | |
31. +2
|
#87 |
Lux Pavel - Sedláček B. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
31:03 (1863) |
+3:36 +1 | |
32. +3
|
#67 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
31:04 (1864) |
+3:37 +1 | |
= +4
|
#80 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
31:04 (1864) |
+3:37 +0 | |
34. −27
|
#47 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
31:10 (1870) 2:00 |
+3:43 +6 | |
35. +5
|
#86 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
31:12 (1872) |
+3:45 +2 | |
36. +1
|
#15 |
Čečil Petr - Březina Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
31:15 (1875) |
+3:48 +3 | |
37. +7
|
#33 |
Mašín J. - Volák Vladimír Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
31:17 (1877) |
+3:50 +2 | |
38. +3
|
#100 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Zelenka A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
31:22 (1882) |
+3:55 +5 | |
39. +5
|
#92 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
31:24 (1884) |
+3:57 +2 | |
40. +4
|
#14 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:58 +1 | |
41. +7
|
#50 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
31:26 (1886) |
+3:59 +1 | |
= |
#111 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
31:26 (1886) |
+3:59 +0 | |
43. +7
|
#70 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
31:34 (1894) |
+4:07 +8 | |
44. +8
|
#64 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
31:44 (1904) |
+4:17 +10 | |
45. −16
|
#13 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
31:49 (1909) |
+4:22 +5 | |
46. +8
|
#81 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
32:08 (1928) |
+4:41 +19 | |
47. +6
|
#83 |
Čemus Jan - Kukačka Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
32:13 (1933) |
+4:46 +5 | |
48. +7
|
#84 |
Pleva Leopold - Vojáček J. |
A2/1000 |
32:24 (1944) |
+4:57 +11 | |
49. +8
|
#114 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
32:33 (1953) |
+5:06 +9 | |
50. −2
|
#68 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
32:34 (1954) |
+5:07 +1 | |
51. +11
|
#112 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
32:36 (1956) |
+5:09 +2 | |
52. +8
|
#116 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
32:41 (1961) |
+5:14 +5 | |
53. +10
|
#99 |
Adamec Josef - Pont Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
32:42 (1962) |
+5:15 +1 | |
54. +4
|
#120 |
Šabat Ladislav - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
32:45 (1965) |
+5:18 +3 | |
55. −25
|
#101 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
32:52 (1972) 2:00 |
+5:25 +7 | |
56. +8
|
#94 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
32:55 (1975) |
+5:28 +3 | |
57. +9
|
#95 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
33:01 (1981) |
+5:34 +6 | |
58. +1
|
#118 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
33:02 (1982) 0:20 |
+5:35 +1 | |
59. +8
|
#96 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
33:11 (1991) |
+5:44 +9 | |
60. +8
|
#97 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
33:14 (1994) |
+5:47 +3 | |
61. +9
|
#131 |
Grymová Ludmila - Kroček V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
33:26 (2006) |
+5:59 +12 | |
62. +11
|
#129 |
Moudrý Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
33:34 (2014) |
+6:07 +8 | |
63. −8
|
#11 |
Dlouhý Karel - Vodička Pavel Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
34:04 (2044) 2:00 |
+6:37 +30 | |
64. +10
|
#130 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
34:42 (2082) 1:00 |
+7:15 +38 | |
65. +15
|
#211 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
34:50 (2090) |
+7:23 +8 | |
66. +11
|
#122 |
Chalupník Václav - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
34:52 (2092) 0:20 |
+7:25 +2 | |
= +11
|
#133 |
Dalajka M. - Outěřický I. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
34:52 (2092) |
+7:25 +0 | |
68. −21
|
#20 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
36:30 (2190) 5:00 |
+9:03 +1:38 | |
69. −53
|
#63 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
36:43 (2203) 7:00 |
+9:16 +13 | |
70. +6
|
#48 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
37:29 (2249) 3:00 |
+10:02 +46 | |
71. +1
|
#121 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
38:48 (2328) |
+11:21 +1:19 | |
72. +7
|
#126 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
40:44 (2444) 5:00 |
+13:17 +1:56 | |
73. −8
|
#88 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
40:56 (2456) 8:00 |
+13:29 +12 | |
74. −49
|
#42 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
42:28 (2548) 12:00 |
+15:01 +1:32 | |
75. +9
|
#123 |
Mudra Petr - Němeček Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
43:39 (2619) 4:00 |
+16:12 +1:11 | |
76. −6
|
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
45:31 (2731) 12:00 |
+18:04 +1:52 | |
77. +4
|
#102 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
45:51 (2751) 10:00 |
+18:24 +20 | |
78. +5
|
#103 |
Mareš Ivan - Mikeš M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
50:50 (3050) 14:00 |
+23:23 +4:59 | |
79. −55
|
#75 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
56:41 (3401) 26:00 |
+29:14 +5:51 | |
80. +5
|
#17 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. Moskvich 412 |
A1/1600 |
1:04:47 (3887) 27:00 |
+37:20 +8:06 |
Retirement
#45 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Pazák V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#53 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Z. |
Škoda 110 RC | Retired | ||
#93 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired | ||
#134 |
Vobr Miroslav - Faktor František |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#106 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Excluded |
Penalty
#118 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 | 0:20 | ||
#122 |
Chalupník Václav - Riegl Alex | Trabant P601 | 0:20 | ||
#8 |
Kapa Jan - Švorc Václav | Lada VAZ 2103 | 1:00 | ||
#130 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#101 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav | Škoda 100 | 2:00 | ||
#11 |
Dlouhý Karel - Vodička Pavel | Fiat 128 C | 2:00 | ||
#47 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel | Škoda 100 | 2:00 | ||
#48 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva | Škoda 100 | 3:00 | ||
#123 |
Mudra Petr - Němeček Jiří | Trabant P601 | 4:00 | ||
#20 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan | Lada VAZ 2103 | 5:00 | ||
#126 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel | Trabant P601 | 5:00 | ||
#63 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr | Škoda 110 LS | 7:00 | ||
#88 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. | Škoda 100 L | 8:00 | ||
#102 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel | Škoda 110 LS | 10:00 | ||
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš | Škoda 100 | 12:00 | ||
#42 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. | Škoda 120 S | 12:00 | ||
#103 |
Mareš Ivan - Mikeš M. | Škoda 110 LS | 14:00 | ||
#75 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Škoda 100 | 26:00 |