4. Slovácká Rallye 1976
19. 9. 1976, Hodonín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#49 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
5:23 (323) |
||
2. |
#29 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:26 (326) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#28 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:33 (333) |
+10 + 7 | |
4. |
#55 |
Šnajdr V. - Stoklasa O. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:38 (338) |
+15 + 5 | |
5. |
#7 |
Exner Jindřich - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
5:39 (339) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#47 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
5:39 (339) |
+16 + 0 | |
7. |
#8 |
Kapa Jan - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
5:40 (340) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#38 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:40 (340) |
+17 + 0 | |
9. |
#71 |
Trojan K. - Hausmanová H. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
5:41 (341) |
+18 + 1 | |
10. |
#39 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:42 (342) |
+19 + 1 | |
11. |
#26 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová L. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:43 (343) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:43 (343) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
5:43 (343) |
+20 + 0 | |
14. |
#25 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
5:44 (344) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#32 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:44 (344) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#211 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
5:44 (344) |
+21 + 0 | |
17. |
#56 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:47 (347) |
+24 + 3 | |
18. |
#10 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Hubený J. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
5:48 (348) |
+25 + 1 | |
19. |
#45 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Pazák V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
5:49 (349) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#54 |
Galuška Jan - Vystrčil B. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
5:49 (349) |
+26 + 0 | |
21. |
#21 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
5:50 (350) |
+27 + 1 | |
22. |
#85 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:51 (351) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#170 |
Konečný Josef - Motyčka J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:51 (351) |
+28 + 0 | |
24. |
#11 |
Dlouhý Karel - Vodička Pavel Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
5:52 (352) |
+29 + 1 | |
25. |
#42 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:54 (354) |
+31 + 2 | |
= |
#63 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
5:54 (354) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#69 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:54 (354) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
5:54 (354) |
+31 + 0 | |
29. |
#37 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:55 (355) |
+32 + 1 | |
30. |
#36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:56 (356) |
+33 + 1 | |
31. |
#12 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
5:57 (357) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#46 |
Procházka F. - Klička Miloslav |
A4/1150 |
5:57 (357) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:57 (357) |
+34 + 0 | |
34. |
#86 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:58 (358) |
+35 + 1 | |
35. |
#64 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
5:59 (359) |
+36 + 1 | |
36. |
#13 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
6:00 (360) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#59 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:00 (360) |
+37 + 0 | |
38. |
#80 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:01 (361) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#106 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A1/1150 |
6:01 (361) |
+38 + 0 | |
40. |
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:02 (362) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:02 (362) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#70 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:02 (362) |
+39 + 0 | |
43. |
#111 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:03 (363) |
+40 + 1 | |
44. |
#14 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#16 |
Štěpánová Alena - Motlík M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+41 + 0 | |
= |
#31 |
Měřínský Otta - Kostelník J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:04 (364) |
+41 + 0 | |
47. |
#67 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:06 (366) |
+43 + 2 | |
= |
#68 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:06 (366) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Lux Pavel - Sedláček B. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:06 (366) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#99 |
Adamec Josef - Pont Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
6:06 (366) |
+43 + 0 | |
51. |
#33 |
Mašín J. - Volák Vladimír Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:07 (367) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#50 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
6:07 (367) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#75 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:07 (367) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#92 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:07 (367) |
+44 + 0 | |
55. |
#51 |
Macek Vojtěch - Kresta Čestmír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
6:08 (368) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Zelenka A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
6:08 (368) |
+45 + 0 | |
57. |
#76 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
6:09 (369) |
+46 + 1 | |
58. |
#15 |
Čečil Petr - Březina Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:10 (370) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#19 |
Suchopár Václav - Čáp Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:10 (370) |
+47 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:10 (370) |
+47 + 0 | |
61. |
#79 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:11 (371) |
+48 + 1 | |
62. |
#81 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:12 (372) |
+49 + 1 | |
63. |
#113 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:13 (373) |
+50 + 1 | |
64. |
#83 |
Čemus Jan - Kukačka Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:14 (374) |
+51 + 1 | |
65. |
#20 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:15 (375) |
+52 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Z. Škoda 110 RC |
A4/1150 |
6:15 (375) |
+52 + 0 | |
67. |
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
6:16 (376) |
+53 + 1 | |
68. |
#114 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:19 (379) |
+56 + 3 | |
69. |
#84 |
Pleva Leopold - Vojáček J. |
A2/1000 |
6:20 (380) |
+57 + 1 | |
70. |
#88 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:22 (382) |
+59 + 2 | |
= |
#130 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:22 (382) |
+59 + 0 | |
72. |
#97 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#116 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:23 (383) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
= |
#118 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:23 (383) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
75. |
#94 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:24 (384) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
= |
#98 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:24 (384) |
+1:01 + 0 | |
77. |
#103 |
Mareš Ivan - Mikeš M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
= |
#120 |
Šabat Ladislav - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:02 + 0 | |
= |
#121 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:02 + 0 | |
80. |
#102 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:27 (387) |
+1:04 + 2 | |
81. |
#95 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:28 (388) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
82. |
#129 |
Moudrý Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:29 (389) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
83. |
#96 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
= |
#131 |
Grymová Ludmila - Kroček V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:07 + 0 | |
85. |
#122 |
Chalupník Václav - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:32 (392) |
+1:09 + 2 | |
86. |
#48 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
6:36 (396) |
+1:13 + 4 | |
87. |
#126 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:43 (403) |
+1:20 + 7 | |
= |
#133 |
Dalajka M. - Outěřický I. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:43 (403) |
+1:20 + 0 | |
89. |
#18 |
Sejkora Jan - Havara Ladislav Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:55 (415) |
+1:32 + 12 | |
90. |
#112 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:39 + 7 | |
91. |
#134 |
Vobr Miroslav - Faktor František Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:09 (429) |
+1:46 + 7 | |
92. |
#123 |
Mudra Petr - Němeček Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:11 (431) |
+1:48 + 2 | |
93. |
#115 |
Švec M. - Schestauberová K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:52 + 4 | |
94. |
#17 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. Moskvich 412 |
A1/1600 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:57 + 5 |
Overall
1. |
#29 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:11 (971) |
||
2. +2
|
#28 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:46 (1006) |
+35 +35 | |
3. −1
|
#71 |
Trojan K. - Hausmanová H. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
16:52 (1012) |
+41 +6 | |
4. +8
|
#49 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
16:54 (1014) |
+43 +2 | |
5. −3
|
#10 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Hubený J. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
16:59 (1019) |
+48 +5 | |
= −1
|
#26 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová L. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:59 (1019) |
+48 +0 | |
7. |
#211 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
17:03 (1023) |
+52 +4 | |
8. −2
|
#56 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
17:05 (1025) |
+54 +2 | |
9. |
#55 |
Šnajdr V. - Stoklasa O. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
17:06 (1026) |
+55 +1 | |
10. |
#47 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
17:08 (1028) |
+57 +2 | |
11. +3
|
#38 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:12 (1032) |
+1:01 +4 | |
12. −4
|
#170 |
Konečný Josef - Motyčka J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
17:16 (1036) |
+1:05 +4 | |
13. +4
|
#39 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:22 (1042) |
+1:11 +6 | |
= +2
|
#91 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
17:22 (1042) |
+1:11 +0 | |
15. |
#63 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:17 +6 | |
16. +1
|
#85 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
17:31 (1051) |
+1:20 +3 | |
17. +5
|
#25 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
17:32 (1052) |
+1:21 +1 | |
18. +1
|
#21 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A4/1300 |
17:33 (1053) |
+1:22 +1 | |
19. +5
|
#32 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:34 (1054) |
+1:23 +1 | |
20. −10
|
#76 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
17:38 (1058) |
+1:27 +4 | |
21. −9
|
#79 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
17:42 (1062) |
+1:31 +4 | |
22. +9
|
#8 |
Kapa Jan - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
17:44 (1064) |
+1:33 +2 | |
= −1
|
#36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:44 (1064) |
+1:33 +0 | |
24. +1
|
#69 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
17:45 (1065) |
+1:34 +1 | |
25. +4
|
#11 |
Dlouhý Karel - Vodička Pavel Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
17:46 (1066) |
+1:35 +1 | |
26. +1
|
#12 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
17:49 (1069) |
+1:38 +3 | |
27. −6
|
#31 |
Měřínský Otta - Kostelník J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:51 (1071) |
+1:40 +2 | |
28. +5
|
#54 |
Galuška Jan - Vystrčil B. Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
17:55 (1075) |
+1:44 +4 | |
29. −4
|
#51 |
Macek Vojtěch - Kresta Čestmír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
17:59 (1079) |
+1:48 +4 | |
= −3
|
#75 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
17:59 (1079) |
+1:48 +0 | |
31. −1
|
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:02 (1082) |
+1:51 +3 | |
32. +2
|
#42 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:03 (1083) |
+1:52 +1 | |
33. −1
|
#60 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
18:07 (1087) |
+1:56 +4 | |
34. |
#13 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
18:09 (1089) |
+1:58 +2 | |
35. +2
|
#74 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:10 (1090) |
+1:59 +1 | |
36. +4
|
#14 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
18:20 (1100) |
+2:09 +10 | |
= +8
|
#46 |
Procházka F. - Klička Miloslav |
A4/1150 |
18:20 (1100) |
+2:09 +0 | |
= +1
|
#87 |
Lux Pavel - Sedláček B. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:20 (1100) |
+2:09 +0 | |
39. +2
|
#111 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
18:21 (1101) |
+2:10 +1 | |
40. +1
|
#16 |
Štěpánová Alena - Motlík M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
18:22 (1102) |
+2:11 +1 | |
41. −4
|
#15 |
Čečil Petr - Březina Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
18:23 (1103) |
+2:12 +1 | |
= +3
|
#59 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
18:23 (1103) |
+2:12 +0 | |
43. +10
|
#101 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
18:25 (1105) |
+2:14 +2 | |
44. −8
|
#20 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
18:26 (1106) |
+2:15 +1 | |
45. −1
|
#67 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
18:28 (1108) |
+2:17 +2 | |
= −3
|
#100 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Zelenka A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
18:28 (1108) |
+2:17 +0 | |
47. +23
|
#7 |
Exner Jindřich - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
18:30 (1110) |
+2:19 +2 | |
48. +1
|
#68 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
18:31 (1111) |
+2:20 +1 | |
= +3
|
#80 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:31 (1111) |
+2:20 +0 | |
50. |
#50 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
18:34 (1114) |
+2:23 +3 | |
= −1
|
#92 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
18:34 (1114) |
+2:23 +0 | |
= −4
|
#93 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
18:34 (1114) |
+2:23 +0 | |
53. |
#33 |
Mašín J. - Volák Vladimír Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:38 (1118) |
+2:27 +4 | |
= +5
|
#86 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:38 (1118) |
+2:27 +0 | |
55. +13
|
#37 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:42 (1122) |
+2:31 +4 | |
56. +4
|
#70 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
18:44 (1124) |
+2:33 +2 | |
57. |
#113 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
18:50 (1130) |
+2:39 +6 | |
58. +8
|
#99 |
Adamec Josef - Pont Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
18:51 (1131) |
+2:40 +1 | |
59. +1
|
#81 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:54 (1134) |
+2:43 +3 | |
60. −4
|
#114 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
18:55 (1135) |
+2:44 +1 | |
61. +2
|
#83 |
Čemus Jan - Kukačka Stanislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
18:57 (1137) |
+2:46 +2 | |
62. +20
|
#58 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
19:02 (1142) |
+2:51 +5 | |
63. |
#116 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:06 (1146) |
+2:55 +4 | |
64. −4
|
#120 |
Šabat Ladislav - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:07 (1147) |
+2:56 +1 | |
65. |
#98 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:08 (1148) |
+2:57 +1 | |
66. +1
|
#118 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:09 (1149) |
+2:58 +1 | |
67. +2
|
#84 |
Pleva Leopold - Vojáček J. |
A2/1000 |
19:10 (1150) |
+2:59 +1 | |
68. +3
|
#94 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:19 (1159) |
+3:08 +9 | |
69. +14
|
#64 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
19:21 (1161) |
+3:10 +2 | |
70. −25
|
#112 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:25 (1165) |
+3:14 +4 | |
71. +3
|
#88 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík L. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
19:27 (1167) |
+3:16 +2 | |
72. +7
|
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Škoda 100 |
A5/3000 |
19:30 (1170) |
+3:19 +3 | |
73. +3
|
#97 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:31 (1171) |
+3:20 +1 | |
74. −1
|
#95 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:32 (1172) |
+3:21 +1 | |
75. −17
|
#18 |
Sejkora Jan - Havara Ladislav Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
19:33 (1173) |
+3:22 +1 | |
76. −1
|
#131 |
Grymová Ludmila - Kroček V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:37 (1177) |
+3:26 +4 | |
77. |
#96 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:39 (1179) |
+3:28 +2 | |
78. +3
|
#121 |
Kročil Milan - Tláskal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:41 (1181) |
+3:30 +2 | |
79. |
#129 |
Moudrý Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:43 (1183) |
+3:32 +2 | |
80. +4
|
#130 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:45 (1185) |
+3:34 +2 | |
81. +6
|
#106 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A1/1150 |
19:49 (1189) |
+3:38 +4 | |
82. +4
|
#48 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
20:22 (1222) |
+4:11 +33 | |
83. +9
|
#45 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Pazák V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A4/1150 |
20:24 (1224) |
+4:13 +2 | |
= +5
|
#122 |
Chalupník Václav - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
20:24 (1224) |
+4:13 +0 | |
= |
#133 |
Dalajka M. - Outěřický I. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
20:24 (1224) |
+4:13 +0 | |
86. −14
|
#53 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Z. Škoda 110 RC |
A4/1150 |
20:33 (1233) 1:20 |
+4:22 +9 | |
87. +3
|
#126 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
20:50 (1250) |
+4:39 +17 | |
88. −1
|
#115 |
Švec M. - Schestauberová K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
21:03 (1263) |
+4:52 +13 | |
89. +5
|
#19 |
Suchopár Václav - Čáp Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
21:24 (1284) |
+5:13 +21 | |
90. +1
|
#134 |
Vobr Miroslav - Faktor František Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
21:25 (1285) |
+5:14 +1 | |
91. +2
|
#17 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Z. Moskvich 412 |
A1/1600 |
22:10 (1330) |
+5:59 +45 | |
92. +3
|
#102 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
22:15 (1335) |
+6:04 +5 | |
93. +4
|
#103 |
Mareš Ivan - Mikeš M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
23:18 (1398) |
+7:07 +1:03 | |
94. +2
|
#123 |
Mudra Petr - Němeček Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:39 (1419) |
+7:28 +21 |
Retirement
#40 |
Kyncl Luboš - Kraus J. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#73 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#72 |
Boček Jiří - Švecová Věra |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#107 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 C | Retired |
Penalty
#53 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Z. | Škoda 110 RC | 1:20 |