7. Historic Vltava Rallye 1996
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1996, Klatovy • asphalt 148.34 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS16
1. | #1 |
Huber Siegfried - Müller Klaus | Jaguar E Type 3.8 | GTS12 | 50:15 | 104.1 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Hafner Arwed - Hieble Wolfgang | BMW 1800 TI AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | TC14 | 50:58 |
+43.0 +43.0 |
102.6 0.49 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Hinderer Peter - Schölderle J. | Jaguar E Type | GTS12 | 51:21 |
+1:06.0 +23.0 |
101.8 0.76 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Neugebauer K. - Howacker J. | Volvo PV 544 Sport MC Neuhausen | TC14 | 51:24 |
+1:09.0 +3.0 |
101.7 0.79 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Bormolini Luigi - Pozzoni F. | Porsche 911 | GTS11 | 51:56 |
+1:41.0 +32.0 |
100.7 1.16 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Holub Peter - Blahout František | Austin Mini Cooper PAMK Klatovy | TC12 |
54:47 0:20 |
+4:32.0 +2:51.0 |
95.5 3.12 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Scherbaum Michael - Brunner W. | Volvo 122 S | TC14 | 55:34 |
+5:19.0 +47.0 |
94.1 3.66 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Bigatti Antonio - Sršňová L. | Alpine-Renault A110 | G13 | 55:50 |
+5:35.0 +16.0 |
93.7 3.84 |
|||
9. | #16 |
Fölling Franz - Röver Hartmut | Volvo 122 S MSC Gütersloh | TC9 | 56:03 |
+5:48.0 +13.0 |
93.3 3.99 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan | Škoda 1000 MB Czech National Team | TC11 | 56:10 |
+5:55.0 +7.0 |
93.1 4.07 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Sellberg Hans - Henrysson T. | Volvo PV 544 Sport | TC9 | 56:11 |
+5:56.0 +1.0 |
93.1 4.08 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda J. | Austin Cooper S Czech National Team | TC12 | 56:28 |
+6:13.0 +17.0 |
92.6 4.28 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek V. | Škoda 110 R AK Blovice | TC18 | 56:40 |
+6:25.0 +12.0 |
92.3 4.42 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Krch Vítězslav - Reithar Daniel | BMW 2002 Ti | TC19 | 56:56 |
+6:41.0 +16.0 |
91.9 4.60 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Škoda 1000 MB AK Blovice | TC11 | 57:47 |
+7:32.0 +51.0 |
90.5 5.19 |
|||
16. | #25 |
Horák Ivan - Horáková Monika | Škoda 1000 MB Alfa Klub | TC11 | 58:08 |
+7:53.0 +21.0 |
90.0 5.43 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Mikulenka Jaroslav - Grabiec M. | BMW 1800 TI Alfa Klub | TC14 | 59:05 |
+8:50.0 +57.0 |
88.5 6.08 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Hary Ředitel - Hejhal Petr | Škoda 1000 MB | TC11 |
1:00:40 0:20 |
+10:25.0 +1:35.0 |
86.2 7.17 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří | Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy | TC11 | 1:02:22 |
+12:07.0 +1:42.0 |
83.9 8.34 |
|||
20. | #26 |
Pavličík Ivo - Ocelík Libor | Škoda 1000 MB AK Barum | TC11 | 1:02:28 |
+12:13.0 +6.0 |
83.7 8.41 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Herbolt Vlastislav - Řapek Roman | Škoda 110 L AK Blovice | TC16 | 1:06:30 |
+16:15.0 +4:02.0 |
78.6 11.19 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Dokoupil Radomír - Hlavička R. | Škoda 1000 MB Alfa Klub | TC11 |
1:07:46 0:10 |
+17:31.0 +1:16.0 |
77.2 12.06 |