29. Rallye Šumava Mogul 1994
16. 3. – 19. 3. 1994, Klatovy • asphalt 225.02 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | #4 |
Haider Sepp - Stock Hans-Dieter |
Audi Coupé S2 Kalivoda Engineering |
FÜ***
|
A7 |
2:02:35 |
110.1 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
TO ***
|
A7 |
2:03:11 |
+36 +36 |
109.6 0.16 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Team 94 |
K20*** | A7 |
2:07:23 |
+4:48 +4:12 |
106.0 1.28 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
A7 |
2:10:59 |
+8:24 +3:36 |
103.1 2.24 |
||||
5. | #1 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Vitar + Charouz Racing System |
LBI*** | A7 |
2:11:44 |
+9:09 +45 |
102.5 2.44 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Matador Rally Team Slovakia |
PXD***
|
A7 |
2:11:52 |
+9:17 +8 |
102.4 2.48 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Bannert Helmut - Winklhofer Fred |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
PA-*** | A7 |
2:12:01 |
+9:26 +9 |
102.3 2.52 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club |
|
A7 |
2:12:49 |
+10:14 +48 |
101.7 2.73 |
|||
9. | #12 |
De Cecco Claudio - Sincerotto Giorgio |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Italian Promotor Sport |
A7 |
2:15:14 |
+12:39 +2:25 |
99.8 3.37 |
||||
10. | #42 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Mazda 323 GT-R PAMK Klatovy |
DOC*** | N4 |
2:15:42 |
+13:07 +28 |
99.5 3.50 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N4 |
2:15:56 |
+13:21 +14 |
99.3 3.56 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
2:16:08 |
+13:33 +12 |
99.2 3.61 |
|||
13. | #29 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Renault Clio Williams |
A6 |
2:16:09 |
+13:34 +1 |
99.2 3.62 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Schlager Eddy - Vrátil Josef |
Audi Coupé S2 Rothlehner |
A7 |
2:16:10 |
+13:35 +1 |
99.2 3.62 |
||||
15. | #2 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II RG Rosenheim e.V. |
N4 |
2:16:12 1:20 |
+13:37 +2 |
99.1 3.63 |
||||
16. | #20 |
Mach Jiří - Pritzl Václav |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 PAMK Klatovy |
A7 |
2:16:33 |
+13:58 +21 |
98.9 3.72 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 |
2:16:49 |
+14:14 +16 |
98.7 3.80 |
|||
18. | #17 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autosalon Klokočka |
AEF*** | N4 |
2:17:07 |
+14:32 +18 |
98.5 3.88 |
|||
19. | #27 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 |
2:18:44 |
+16:09 +1:37 |
97.3 4.31 |
|||
20. | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha |
N4 |
2:18:59 |
+16:24 +15 |
97.1 4.37 |
||||
21. | #8 |
Weber Wolfgang - Stenzer Walter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N4 |
2:19:28 0:30 |
+16:53 +29 |
96.8 4.50 |
||||
22. | #43 |
Schmidt Detlef - Mittermaier Anton |
Opel Corsa GSi |
A-E*** | A6 |
2:20:50 |
+18:15 +1:22 |
95.9 4.87 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 |
2:20:56 |
+18:21 +6 |
95.8 4.89 |
|||
24. | #71 |
Ammelounx Lothar - Peter Bernhard |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth AMC Deuerling e.V. |
N4 |
2:21:37 0:20 |
+19:02 +41 |
95.3 5.08 |
||||
25. | #38 |
Lang Manfred - Krause Jochen |
Subaru Legacy RS MSC Straubing |
SR-*** | N4 |
2:23:16 0:20 |
+20:41 +1:39 |
94.2 5.52 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Otto Ludvík - Rejmon Jan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A7 |
2:23:49 |
+21:14 +33 |
93.9 5.66 |
||||
27. | #55 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
2:25:07 |
+22:32 +1:18 |
93.0 6.01 |
||||
28. | #66 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
2:27:56 |
+25:21 +2:49 |
91.3 6.76 |
||||
29. | #58 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard |
Opel Kadett GSI |
PMM*** | N3 |
2:28:35 |
+26:00 +39 |
90.9 6.93 |
|||
30. | #24 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal |
Mazda 323 GT-R Styllex Tuning Motorsport |
PUK*** | N4 |
2:28:43 |
+26:08 +8 |
90.8 6.97 |
|||
31. | #51 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ESPE Air Praha |
A5 |
2:28:59 |
+26:24 +16 |
90.6 7.04 |
||||
32. | #53 |
Wolfrum Alfons - Mitlmeier Jürgen |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door |
N4 |
2:29:02 |
+26:27 +3 |
90.6 7.05 |
||||
33. | #40 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kloc Josef |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
N3 |
2:29:11 |
+26:36 +9 |
90.5 7.09 |
||||
33. | #26 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
PMM*** | N3 |
2:29:31 0:20 |
+26:56 +20 |
90.3 7.18 |
|||
35. | #63 |
Pfeil Arthur - Stadler Helmut |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N3 |
2:30:55 |
+28:20 +1:24 |
89.5 7.55 |
||||
36. | #64 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A5 |
2:31:30 |
+28:55 +35 |
89.1 7.71 |
||||
37. | #91 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Motorplus Teplice |
CVE*** | A5 |
2:31:35 |
+29:00 +5 |
89.1 7.73 |
|||
38. | #94 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SPID Třemošná |
PSD*** | A5 |
2:31:50 |
+29:15 +15 |
88.9 7.80 |
|||
39. | #95 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorex Racing |
PBE*** | A5 |
2:33:07 |
+30:32 +1:17 |
88.2 8.14 |
|||
40. | #81 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
KTE*** | A5 |
2:33:20 0:10 |
+30:45 +13 |
88.1 8.20 |
|||
41. | #106 |
Dušek Jaromír - Kunc Jindřich |
Suzuki Swift GTi AK Přísečná |
ADZ*** | N1 |
2:33:55 |
+31:20 +35 |
87.7 8.35 |
|||
42. | #68 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
2:34:05 |
+31:30 +10 |
87.6 8.40 |
||||
43. | #104 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
2:35:04 |
+32:29 +59 |
87.1 8.66 |
||||
44. | #67 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
2:35:08 |
+32:33 +4 |
87.0 8.68 |
||||
44. | #33 |
Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad |
Mazda 323 GT-R AMK INA Delta |
ZG *** | N4 |
2:35:38 0:30 |
+33:03 +30 |
86.8 8.81 |
|||
46. | #78 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AMK Česká Skalice |
NAE*** | N4 |
2:35:42 |
+33:07 +4 |
86.7 8.83 |
|||
47. | #100 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
2:36:11 |
+33:36 +29 |
86.4 8.96 |
||||
48. | #65 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Fišera Miroslav |
Nissan Sunny GTi TKL Motorsport |
N3 |
2:36:21 |
+33:46 +10 |
86.4 9.00 |
||||
49. | #35 |
Gantner Adolf - Leibbrandt Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Winnenden e.V. |
A6 |
2:37:10 3:10 |
+34:35 +49 |
85.9 9.22 |
||||
50. | #105 |
Slivka Dalibor - Biluseac Jaromír |
Citroën AX Sport Tedas Těrlicko |
N1 |
2:38:35 0:20 |
+36:00 +1:25 |
85.1 9.60 |
||||
51. | #113 |
Jurka Milan - Středa Hynek |
Suzuki Swift GTi WMP Motorsport Teplice |
N1 |
2:39:13 0:10 |
+36:38 +38 |
84.8 9.77 |
||||
52. | #80 |
Elišák Bohuslav - Stejskal Filip |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N4 |
2:40:50 |
+38:15 +1:37 |
83.9 10.20 |
||||
53. | #108 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Citroën AX Sport ASK Formule Havířov |
N1 |
2:41:09 0:20 |
+38:34 +19 |
83.8 10.28 |
||||
54. | #115 |
Tošovský Jiří - Dostál Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
2:43:32 |
+40:57 +2:23 |
82.6 10.92 |
||||
55. | #45 |
Bretzner Ingrid - Preisinger Robert |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
N3 |
2:44:25 |
+41:50 +53 |
82.1 11.15 |
||||
56. | #111 |
Birkmann Peter - Wassner Hans-Peter |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
2:46:17 |
+43:42 +1:52 |
81.2 11.65 |
||||
57. | #88 |
Facchinello Renza - Arberi Maria Graziella |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
A7 |
2:47:46 3:00 |
+45:11 +1:29 |
80.5 12.05 |
||||
58. | #31 |
Zitta Robert - Mittermayr Werner |
BMW 325i |
A7 |
2:48:23 2:40 |
+45:48 +37 |
80.2 12.21 |
||||
59. | #112 |
Kopejsko Josef - Kopejsko Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Sopo Racing Děčín |
A5 |
2:51:15 0:20 |
+48:40 +2:52 |
78.8 12.98 |
||||
60. | #86 |
Poživil Milan - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
2:51:44 |
+49:09 +29 |
78.6 13.11 |
||||
61. | #101 |
Veseli Sandra - Šupica Saša |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK INA Delta |
N1 |
2:59:05 |
+56:30 +7:21 |
75.4 15.07 |
||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #9 |
Trkal Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Charouz Racing System |
PBH*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #21 |
Berger Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Brandl Helmut - Brandl Günter |
BMW M3 MSC Bodenmais |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
DOC*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #36 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #37 |
Holub Peter - Mašková Ilona | Mazda 323 GT-R | OS-*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #39 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motorsport Praha |
AEM*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #41 |
Altmann Dieter sen. - Ogolter Peter |
Peugeot 205 GTI AMC Deuerling e.V. |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Míl Radovan - Králíček Aleš | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Prouza Vratislav |
Renault Clio 16S Sopo Racing Děčín |
DCH*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #52 |
Záruba Jiří - Záruba Petr |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale ASK Moravský Krumlov |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #54 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Maršík Petr - Hrubý Karel |
Peugeot 205 GTI Peugeot Auto Černý Příbram |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #59 |
Veselý Zbyněk - Barták Zdeněk |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #60 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Pech Jiří | Opel Kadett GSI | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #69 |
Chadima Zdeněk - Bobajevský Alexander |
Renault Clio Sopo Racing Děčín |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Povolný František - Hodek Jiří |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 PAMK Klatovy |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #72 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Hiendlmayer Oskar - Verlaan Dagmar |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) MCM Metten |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Keil Christoph - Creutz Helmut | Peugeot 205 GTI | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #79 |
Šín Marian - Kulštejn Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #82 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Zdeňka | Opel Corsa GSi | SOE*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #84 |
Čech Petr - Lulay Hubert |
Audi Coupé S2 Komplex Mělník |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Balcar Daniel - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár PAMK Klatovy |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #87 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Motorplus Teplice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #89 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #90 |
Mikešová Andrea - Pechlátová Ludmila |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Auto Trend |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #92 |
Fiala Tomáš - Máša Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AMK Příbram |
PBH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #93 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L V.I.P Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #96 |
Hartl Karel - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L H+B Auto Plzeň |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Vilhelm Svatopluk - Havlíček Jiří |
Lada Samara 21083 Andy Vladimirov Česká Lípa |
A6 | Excluded - incorrect route | ||||||
SS14 | #103 |
Janeba Petr - Žalud Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #109 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
N1 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 6. 2010]