17. Rallye Sprint d'Estinnes 2011
23. 10. 2011, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Ecurie New Racing |
3/8 |
36:45.0 |
||||||
2. | #39 |
Vecoven Geoffray - Brassine Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Ecurie Hesbaye |
3/10 |
37:21.6 |
+36.6 +36.6 |
|||||
3. | #36 |
Lefebvre Xavier - Frappat Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
3/10 |
37:26.2 |
+41.2 +4.6 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Quoniou Frédéric - Van Heirseele Christophe |
Peugeot 306 Estinnes Auto Club |
3/10 |
37:56.1 |
+1:11.1 +29.9 |
|||||
5. | #5 |
De Roeck Pascal - Germain Fabrice |
Opel Manta i240 |
3/11 |
38:05.5 |
+1:20.5 +9.4 |
|||||
6. | #46 |
Maronet Bruno - Baudson Isabelle |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
38:31.1 |
+1:46.1 +25.6 |
|||||
7. | #47 |
Reynaert Marc - Hottelet Jean-Louis |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Team Richard André |
3/9 |
38:33.3 |
+1:48.3 +2.2 |
|||||
8. | #44 |
Delogne Jean-Louis - Delogne Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
39:00.5 |
+2:15.5 +27.2 |
|||||
9. | #19 |
Ancion Geneviève - Desoil Jennifer |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
1/3 |
39:19.1 |
+2:34.1 +18.6 |
|||||
10. | #9 |
Trollé Cédric - Meerpoel Julie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Estinnes Auto Club |
3/11 |
39:27.5 |
+2:42.5 +8.4 |
|||||
11. | #37 |
Remant Olivier - Josse Dominique |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
3/10 |
39:29.0 |
+2:44.0 +1.5 |
|||||
12. | #56 |
Linchamps Jérôme - Linchamps Blandine |
Peugeot 106 XSi Gaume Racing Club |
3/8 |
39:31.2 |
+2:46.2 +2.2 |
|||||
13. | #27 |
Baudoux Bernard - Rothier Michel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 |
39:47.2 |
+3:02.2 +16.0 |
|||||
14. | #53 |
Soupart Emmanuel - Mary Georges |
Peugeot 205 GTI Braine Auto Club |
3/10 |
39:48.2 |
+3:03.2 +1.0 |
|||||
15. | #18 |
Denis Frédéric - François Cécile |
Honda Civic VTi MC EBEN |
2/5 |
39:59.7 |
+3:14.7 +11.5 |
|||||
16. | #72 |
Blockmans Luc - Artisien Nathalie |
Honda Civic Scuderia Tornacum |
2/5 |
40:17.0 |
+3:32.0 +17.3 |
|||||
17. | #73 |
Rary Renaud - Miot Thibaut |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
1-C*** | 2/5 |
40:19.2 |
+3:34.2 +2.2 |
||||
18. | #23 |
Van Heirseele Jacky - Baligant François |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Estinnes Auto Club |
3/10 |
40:39.9 |
+3:54.9 +20.7 |
|||||
19. | #22 |
Blockmans Axel - Days-Lacroix Nathalie |
Honda Civic VTi Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
40:43.6 |
+3:58.6 +3.7 |
|||||
20. | #45 |
François Dominique - Carlier Guillaume |
Opel Corsa A GSi Hainaut Motor Club |
1-Z*** | 3/9 |
40:47.7 |
+4:02.7 +4.1 |
||||
21. | #13 |
Domisse Eric - Boulanger Thierry |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
2/7 |
40:48.4 |
+4:03.4 +0.7 |
|||||
22. | #57 |
François Didier - Clip Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hainaut Motor Club |
487*** | 3/8 |
40:56.9 |
+4:11.9 +8.5 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Moriame Xavier - Petit Charlaine |
BMW 325i E30 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/7 |
41:18.1 |
+4:33.1 +21.2 |
|||||
24. | #55 |
Bascour David - Fleury Géraldine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Team Richard André |
3/8 |
41:43.3 |
+4:58.3 +25.2 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
Vella Philippe - Ratazzi Arnaud |
Alfa Romeo 145 Estinnes Auto Club |
1/3 |
41:51.8 |
+5:06.8 +8.5 |
|||||
26. | #52 |
Lorfevre Julien - Villance Bogdan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
1-Z*** | 2/6 |
41:59.2 |
+5:14.2 +7.4 |
||||
27. | #61 |
Vittoni Jean-Philippe - Marandel Didier |
Citroën AX GTI Hainaut Motor Club |
721*** | 3/8 |
42:00.8 |
+5:15.8 +1.6 |
||||
28. | #78 |
Daffe Jean-Michel - Declercq Paul |
Citroën Saxo VTR Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
42:06.1 |
+5:21.1 +5.3 |
|||||
29. | #83 |
Delfosse Luc - Delfosse Jean-Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
42:37.1 |
+5:52.1 +31.0 |
|||||
30. | #49 |
Maerten Pascal - Pinon Gauthier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
42:53.8 |
+6:08.8 +16.7 |
|||||
31. | #67 |
Grandgagnage Gaël - Grandgagnage Michèle |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
43:22.6 |
+6:37.6 +28.8 |
|||||
32. | #79 |
Leroy Fabian - Petitjean Geoffrey |
Citroën C2 RT Collines |
1/2 |
43:25.0 |
+6:40.0 +2.4 |
|||||
33. | #86 |
Bricout Richard - Bricout Christophe |
Suzuki Swift GTi Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/1 |
43:28.3 |
+6:43.3 +3.3 |
|||||
34. | #76 |
Legrain Grégory - Collart Benoît |
Opel Corsa A GSi Braine Auto Club |
2/5 |
43:57.5 |
+7:12.5 +29.2 |
|||||
35. | #71 |
Couvreur Pierre - Dubois Bénédicte |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Ecurie Thudinie |
2/5 |
44:34.7 |
+7:49.7 +37.2 |
|||||
36. | #60 |
Staes Damien - Draux Sébastien |
Opel Corsa A Hainaut Motor Club |
1-A*** | 3/8 |
45:05.6 |
+8:20.6 +30.9 |
||||
37. | #87 |
Carpiaux Francis - Stoquart Alex |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Braine Auto Club |
1/1 |
46:09.6 |
+9:24.6 +1:04.0 |
|||||
38. | #68 |
Lemoine Christophe - Lasser Benjamin |
Renault Mégane Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/3 |
46:17.5 |
+9:32.5 +7.9 |
|||||
39. | #85 |
Goblet Jean-Michel - Barbé Ludivine |
Opel Corsa A Hainaut Motor Club |
OCU*** | 1/1 |
46:51.2 |
+10:06.2 +33.7 |
||||
40. | #66 |
Calomme Olivier - Abras Krystel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
48:40.7 |
+11:55.7 +1:49.5 |
|||||
41. | #82 |
Borgnet Joël - Speleers Cédric |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
49:12.0 |
+12:27.0 +31.3 |
|||||
42. | #64 |
Bourg Jean-Michel - Vermeulen Sébastien |
Renault Clio III RS New Samouraï |
1/3 |
53:48.4 |
+17:03.4 +4:36.4 |
|||||
43. | #80 |
Hermans Michaël - Rocco Frédéric |
Škoda Felicia Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
56:49.2 |
+20:04.2 +3:00.8 |
|||||
44. | #63 |
Scauflaire Mickaël - Hermal Christopher |
Opel Corsa A Braine Auto Club |
3/8 |
1:11:50.8 |
+35:05.8 +15:01.6 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#20 |
Mousin Jean - Mousin David |
Opel Corsa A GSi Braine Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Lejeune Marvin - Lejeune Richard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Estinnes Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Baligant Cedric - Baligant Amandine |
Renault Clio RS Estinnes Auto Club |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Delfosse Marc - Delfosse Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/4 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Danhier Mickaël - Fourdin Stéphanie |
Renault Clio Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Van den Broecke Rudy - Van den Broecke Rony |
Ford Escort Hainaut Motor Club |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Goblet Danny - Bayot Marie-Aurore |
Opel Corsa A Hainaut Motor Club |
OCO*** | 3/8 | Retired | ||||||
#62 |
Scauflaire Patrick - Stevens Olivier |
Opel Corsa A Braine Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Defer Jean-Louis - Campin Stéphane |
Renault Fuego Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Laffineur Ludovic - Lorent Isabelle |
Opel Corsa A GSi Namur Racing Club |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Margueritain Sylvain - Marin Christian |
Peugeot 106 S16 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Huyge Rudy - Crohin Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Braine Auto Club |
2/4 | Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Simeone Daniel - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 3/10 | Retired |
Added by: Wim Delmel [13. 5. 2020]