17. Rallye Sprint d'Estinnes 2011
23. 10. 2011, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #2 |
Debackere Hendrik - Dekeyser Arne |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Autostal Duindistel |
4/14 |
35:27.2 |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Valentin |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B Hainaut Motor Club |
BT-*** | 4/14 |
35:46.9 |
+19.7 +19.7 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Ecurie New Racing |
3/8 |
36:45.0 |
+1:17.8 +58.1 |
|||||
4. | #1 |
Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic |
BMW M3 E30 New Samouraï |
VBY*** | 4/14 |
37:02.8 |
+1:35.6 +17.8 |
||||
5. | #39 |
Vecoven Geoffray - Brassine Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Ecurie Hesbaye |
3/10 |
37:21.6 |
+1:54.4 +18.8 |
|||||
6. | #36 |
Lefebvre Xavier - Frappat Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
3/10 |
37:26.2 |
+1:59.0 +4.6 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Lootens Wim - Minne Bert |
BMW M3 E36 Autostal Atlantic |
1-A*** | 4/14 |
37:29.0 |
+2:01.8 +2.8 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Quoniou Frédéric - Van Heirseele Christophe |
Peugeot 306 Estinnes Auto Club |
3/10 |
37:56.1 |
+2:28.9 +27.1 |
|||||
9. | #5 |
De Roeck Pascal - Germain Fabrice |
Opel Manta i240 |
3/11 |
38:05.5 |
+2:38.3 +9.4 |
|||||
10. | #46 |
Maronet Bruno - Baudson Isabelle |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
38:31.1 |
+3:03.9 +25.6 |
|||||
11. | #47 |
Reynaert Marc - Hottelet Jean-Louis |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Team Richard André |
3/9 |
38:33.3 |
+3:06.1 +2.2 |
|||||
12. | #10 |
Devemy Eric - Devemy Julien |
Ford Escort Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
4/13 |
38:42.1 |
+3:14.9 +8.8 |
|||||
13. | #44 |
Delogne Jean-Louis - Delogne Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
39:00.5 |
+3:33.3 +18.4 |
|||||
14. | #19 |
Ancion Geneviève - Desoil Jennifer |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
1/3 |
39:19.1 |
+3:51.9 +18.6 |
|||||
15. | #9 |
Trollé Cédric - Meerpoel Julie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Estinnes Auto Club |
3/11 |
39:27.5 |
+4:00.3 +8.4 |
|||||
16. | #37 |
Remant Olivier - Josse Dominique |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
3/10 |
39:29.0 |
+4:01.8 +1.5 |
|||||
17. | #56 |
Linchamps Jérôme - Linchamps Blandine |
Peugeot 106 XSi Gaume Racing Club |
3/8 |
39:31.2 |
+4:04.0 +2.2 |
|||||
18. | #27 |
Baudoux Bernard - Rothier Michel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 |
39:47.2 |
+4:20.0 +16.0 |
|||||
19. | #53 |
Soupart Emmanuel - Mary Georges |
Peugeot 205 GTI Braine Auto Club |
3/10 |
39:48.2 |
+4:21.0 +1.0 |
|||||
20. | #18 |
Denis Frédéric - François Cécile |
Honda Civic VTi MC EBEN |
2/5 |
39:59.7 |
+4:32.5 +11.5 |
|||||
21. | #26 |
Honoré Mikaël - Lantrebecq Xavier |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Estinnes Auto Club |
4/13 |
40:02.9 |
+4:35.7 +3.2 |
|||||
22. | #72 |
Blockmans Luc - Artisien Nathalie |
Honda Civic Scuderia Tornacum |
2/5 |
40:17.0 |
+4:49.8 +14.1 |
|||||
23. | #73 |
Rary Renaud - Miot Thibaut |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
1-C*** | 2/5 |
40:19.2 |
+4:52.0 +2.2 |
||||
24. | #23 |
Van Heirseele Jacky - Baligant François |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Estinnes Auto Club |
3/10 |
40:39.9 |
+5:12.7 +20.7 |
|||||
25. | #22 |
Blockmans Axel - Days-Lacroix Nathalie |
Honda Civic VTi Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
40:43.6 |
+5:16.4 +3.7 |
|||||
26. | #45 |
François Dominique - Carlier Guillaume |
Opel Corsa A GSi Hainaut Motor Club |
1-Z*** | 3/9 |
40:47.7 |
+5:20.5 +4.1 |
||||
27. | #13 |
Domisse Eric - Boulanger Thierry |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
2/7 |
40:48.4 |
+5:21.2 +0.7 |
|||||
28. | #57 |
François Didier - Clip Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Hainaut Motor Club |
487*** | 3/8 |
40:56.9 |
+5:29.7 +8.5 |
||||
29. | #17 |
Tholbecq Laurent - Fauconnier Mélanie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Hainaut Motor Club |
AF-*** | 4/13 |
40:58.0 |
+5:30.8 +1.1 |
||||
30. | #14 |
Moriame Xavier - Petit Charlaine |
BMW 325i E30 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/7 |
41:18.1 |
+5:50.9 +20.1 |
|||||
31. | #6 |
Mambour Jean-Noël - Debroux Jacques |
BMW M3 E36 Estinnes Auto Club |
4/14 |
41:27.9 |
+6:00.7 +9.8 |
|||||
32. | #55 |
Bascour David - Fleury Géraldine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Team Richard André |
3/8 |
41:43.3 |
+6:16.1 +15.4 |
|||||
33. | #31 |
Vella Philippe - Ratazzi Arnaud |
Alfa Romeo 145 Estinnes Auto Club |
1/3 |
41:51.8 |
+6:24.6 +8.5 |
|||||
34. | #52 |
Lorfevre Julien - Villance Bogdan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
1-Z*** | 2/6 |
41:59.2 |
+6:32.0 +7.4 |
||||
35. | #61 |
Vittoni Jean-Philippe - Marandel Didier |
Citroën AX GTI Hainaut Motor Club |
721*** | 3/8 |
42:00.8 |
+6:33.6 +1.6 |
||||
36. | #78 |
Daffe Jean-Michel - Declercq Paul |
Citroën Saxo VTR Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
42:06.1 |
+6:38.9 +5.3 |
|||||
37. | #83 |
Delfosse Luc - Delfosse Jean-Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
42:37.1 |
+7:09.9 +31.0 |
|||||
38. | #49 |
Maerten Pascal - Pinon Gauthier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
42:53.8 |
+7:26.6 +16.7 |
|||||
39. | #204 |
Hebrant Maxime - Cornet Jérôme |
Opel Manta B |
PH16 |
43:19.9 |
+7:52.7 +26.1 |
|||||
40. | #67 |
Grandgagnage Gaël - Grandgagnage Michèle |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
43:22.6 |
+7:55.4 +2.7 |
|||||
41. | #79 |
Leroy Fabian - Petitjean Geoffrey |
Citroën C2 RT Collines |
1/2 |
43:25.0 |
+7:57.8 +2.4 |
|||||
42. | #86 |
Bricout Richard - Bricout Christophe |
Suzuki Swift GTi Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/1 |
43:28.3 |
+8:01.1 +3.3 |
|||||
43. | #76 |
Legrain Grégory - Collart Benoît |
Opel Corsa A GSi Braine Auto Club |
2/5 |
43:57.5 |
+8:30.3 +29.2 |
|||||
44. | #201 |
Cosanni Mario - Binon André |
Fiat 128 Braine Auto Club |
PH15 |
44:02.4 |
+8:35.2 +4.9 |
|||||
45. | #35 |
Meurisse Grégory - Bayot Matthieu |
Opel Corsa A GSi Hainaut Motor Club |
1-B*** | 4/13 |
44:09.0 |
+8:41.8 +6.6 |
||||
46. | #71 |
Couvreur Pierre - Dubois Bénédicte |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Ecurie Thudinie |
2/5 |
44:34.7 |
+9:07.5 +25.7 |
|||||
47. | #60 |
Staes Damien - Draux Sébastien |
Opel Corsa A Hainaut Motor Club |
1-A*** | 3/8 |
45:05.6 |
+9:38.4 +30.9 |
||||
48. | #87 |
Carpiaux Francis - Stoquart Alex |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Braine Auto Club |
1/1 |
46:09.6 |
+10:42.4 +1:04.0 |
|||||
49. | #68 |
Lemoine Christophe - Lasser Benjamin |
Renault Mégane Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/3 |
46:17.5 |
+10:50.3 +7.9 |
|||||
50. | #33 |
Algrain Philippe - François Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Braine Auto Club |
4/13 |
46:18.7 |
+10:51.5 +1.2 |
|||||
51. | #85 |
Goblet Jean-Michel - Barbé Ludivine |
Opel Corsa A Hainaut Motor Club |
OCU*** | 1/1 |
46:51.2 |
+11:24.0 +32.5 |
||||
52. | #66 |
Calomme Olivier - Abras Krystel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
48:40.7 |
+13:13.5 +1:49.5 |
|||||
53. | #82 |
Borgnet Joël - Speleers Cédric |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
49:12.0 |
+13:44.8 +31.3 |
|||||
54. | #202 |
Vermeulen Francis - Delvigne Aurore |
Citroën Visa Chrono Braine Auto Club |
PH15 |
49:24.9 |
+13:57.7 +12.9 |
|||||
55. | #12 |
Lafineur Damien - Deltenre Julie |
BMW 325i E30 Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
4/14 |
50:24.5 |
+14:57.3 +59.6 |
|||||
56. | #64 |
Bourg Jean-Michel - Vermeulen Sébastien |
Renault Clio III RS New Samouraï |
1/3 |
53:48.4 |
+18:21.2 +3:23.9 |
|||||
57. | #80 |
Hermans Michaël - Rocco Frédéric |
Škoda Felicia Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
56:49.2 |
+21:22.0 +3:00.8 |
|||||
58. | #63 |
Scauflaire Mickaël - Hermal Christopher |
Opel Corsa A Braine Auto Club |
3/8 |
1:11:50.8 |
+36:23.6 +15:01.6 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Potvin Didier - Bertaux Stephan |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Braine Auto Club |
4/14 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Sneessens Samuel - Dumont Frédéric |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Namur Racing Club |
4/13 | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Mousin Jean - Mousin David |
Opel Corsa A GSi Braine Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Lejeune Marvin - Lejeune Richard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Estinnes Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Baligant Cedric - Baligant Amandine |
Renault Clio RS Estinnes Auto Club |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Loosveld Alain - Loosveld Nicolas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Ecurie Thudinie |
4/13 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Delfosse Marc - Delfosse Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/4 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Danhier Mickaël - Fourdin Stéphanie |
Renault Clio Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Van den Broecke Rudy - Van den Broecke Rony |
Ford Escort Hainaut Motor Club |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Goblet Danny - Bayot Marie-Aurore |
Opel Corsa A Hainaut Motor Club |
OCO*** | 3/8 | Retired | ||||||
#62 |
Scauflaire Patrick - Stevens Olivier |
Opel Corsa A Braine Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Defer Jean-Louis - Campin Stéphane |
Renault Fuego Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
2/6 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Laffineur Ludovic - Lorent Isabelle |
Opel Corsa A GSi Namur Racing Club |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Margueritain Sylvain - Marin Christian |
Peugeot 106 S16 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
2/5 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Huyge Rudy - Crohin Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Braine Auto Club |
2/4 | Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Simeone Daniel - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 3/10 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Seminara Lloyd - Assis da Gama Nicolas | Škoda Fabia RS | 4/14 | Retired |
Added by: Wim Delmel [13. 5. 2020]