7. Rally de Tierra Norte de Extremadura 2016
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Plasencia • gravel 104.54 km - (cancelled 14.70 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #34 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
666*** | 2 |
1:24:13.7 |
64.0 |
||||
2. | #41 |
Narbaiza Iñaki - Etxeberria Unai |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Éibar |
002*** | 2 |
1:24:59.4 |
+45.7 +45.7 |
63.4 0.51 |
|||
3. | #38 |
Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani |
Toyota Aygo RACC Motorsport |
229*** | 2 |
1:25:28.2 |
+1:14.5 +28.8 |
63.1 0.83 |
|||
4. | #45 |
Grasa Royo Víctor - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota Aygo |
100*** | 2 |
1:25:33.8 |
+1:20.1 +5.6 |
63.0 0.89 |
|||
5. | #42 |
Pérez Sánchez Javier - González Márquez José A. |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club Alicante |
519*** | 2 |
1:26:50.1 1:00 |
+2:36.4 +1:16.3 |
62.1 1.74 |
|||
6. | #40 |
Sánchez Sánchez Pablo - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Escudería A Pontenova |
564*** | 2 |
1:27:04.5 |
+2:50.8 +14.4 |
61.9 1.90 |
|||
7. | #43 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Fernández Rai |
Toyota Aygo Escudería La Coruña |
744*** | 2 |
1:27:18.5 |
+3:04.8 +14.0 |
61.7 2.06 |
|||
8. | #44 |
Fernández García Carlos - Fernández José Vicente |
Toyota Aygo Club Clásicos Cuenca |
009*** | 2 |
1:27:41.1 |
+3:27.4 +22.6 |
61.5 2.31 |
|||
9. | #49 |
Osete Jorge - Tramont Arielle |
Toyota Aygo Club RACE |
011*** | 2 |
1:28:00.5 |
+3:46.8 +19.4 |
61.2 2.52 |
|||
10. | #39 |
Vidal Mercadal Joan - Pedraz Manuel |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club de Lorca |
531*** | 2 |
1:28:04.3 |
+3:50.6 +3.8 |
61.2 2.57 |
|||
11. | #46 |
Gustá Álvarez Arnau - Martínez Tibau Javier |
Toyota Aygo Motor Club Sabadell |
870*** | 2 |
1:28:51.4 |
+4:37.7 +47.1 |
60.7 3.09 |
|||
12. | #53 |
Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Plasencia |
436*** | 2 |
1:28:52.7 0:10 |
+4:39.0 +1.3 |
60.6 3.11 |
|||
13. | #47 |
Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Sánchez Carpintero Cándido |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Faraón |
997*** | 2 |
1:30:30.1 |
+6:16.4 +1:37.4 |
59.6 4.19 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Fuertes Iván - Camps Trabal Laura |
Toyota Aygo A.D. Deyscom Sport |
947*** | 2 |
1:35:32.3 |
+11:18.6 +5:02.2 |
56.4 7.55 |
|||
15. | #52 |
Alonso Savarino Gabriel - Castro Baños Álvaro |
Toyota Aygo |
215*** | 2 |
1:36:00.4 |
+11:46.7 +28.1 |
56.1 7.87 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Bueno Óscar - Fernández Fernández Javier |
Toyota Aygo Cars Competición |
954*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #37 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
006*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Encinas Alarza Pedro |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
788*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #50 |
Huete López José Antonio - Tizón Almanza Ana | Toyota Aygo | 618*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #51 |
Correa Luis Elba - Benítez Luisa María |
Toyota Aygo Mujer y Motor |
556*** | 2 | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [6. 1. 2017]