8. Rallye Český Krumlov 1978
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #65 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD Slušovice |
DOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:10:02 (4202) |
|||||
2. | #16 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav |
Renault 17 Gordini AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A5/2000 |
1:10:47 (4247) |
+45 +45 |
||||
3. | #43 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
AT *** | A2/1600 |
1:14:29 0:50 (4469) |
+4:27 +3:42 |
||||
4. | #64 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:15:11 3:30 (4511) |
+5:09 +42 |
|||||
5. | #59 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1300 |
1:15:26 (4526) |
+5:24 +15 |
||||
6. | #52 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AR *** | A2/1300 |
1:15:37 (4537) |
+5:35 +11 |
||||
7. | #67 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:15:45 (4545) |
+5:43 +8 |
||||
8. | #38 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:16:13 0:30 (4573) |
+6:11 +28 |
||||
9. | #109 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 110 RC AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:16:54 0:20 (4614) |
+6:52 +41 |
||||
10. | #32 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1600 |
1:17:21 (4641) |
+7:19 +27 |
||||
11. | #51 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
MBB*** | A2/1300 |
1:17:40 0:30 (4660) |
+7:38 +19 |
||||
12. | #124 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
1:17:55 1:00 (4675) |
+7:53 +15 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:18:09 0:50 (4689) |
+8:07 +14 |
||||
14. | #106 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
BMC*** | A2/1150 |
1:18:46 (4726) |
+8:44 +37 |
||||
15. | #84 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:18:46 1:40 (4726) |
+8:44 +0 |
|||||
16. | #107 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:19:16 (4756) |
+9:14 +30 |
||||
17. | #4 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
STA*** | A5/2000 |
1:19:19 (4759) |
+9:17 +3 |
||||
18. | #31 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:19:20 1:00 (4760) |
+9:18 +1 |
|||||
19. | #18 |
Hora Miloš - Polan Petr |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Plešnice |
PMC*** | A5/2000 |
1:20:14 1:50 (4814) |
+10:12 +54 |
||||
20. | #128 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:21:08 (4868) |
+11:06 +54 |
|||||
21. | #126 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
TRA*** | A2/1000 |
1:21:42 (4902) |
+11:40 +34 |
||||
22. | #28 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:21:51 1:00 (4911) |
+11:49 +9 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
1:21:57 2:10 (4917) |
+11:55 +6 |
|||||
24. | #96 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň |
KTA*** | A2/1150 |
1:22:09 1:00 (4929) |
+12:07 +12 |
||||
25. | #13 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Charouz Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AT *** | A5/2000 |
1:22:21 2:00 (4941) |
+12:19 +12 |
||||
26. | #87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:23:17 (4997) |
+13:15 +56 |
|||||
27. | #85 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOA*** | A2/1150 |
1:23:21 5:50 (5001) |
+13:19 +4 |
||||
28. | #90 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
BAD*** | A2/1150 |
1:23:56 2:00 (5036) |
+13:54 +35 |
||||
29. | #88 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:23:58 1:20 (5038) |
+13:56 +2 |
|||||
30. | #143 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
AR *** | A2/600 |
1:24:17 0:30 (5057) |
+14:15 +19 |
||||
31. | #137 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVB*** | A2/600 |
1:24:25 (5065) |
+14:23 +8 |
||||
32. | #101 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 AMK Slezská Ostrava |
OVE*** | A2/1150 |
1:24:36 3:00 (5076) |
+14:34 +11 |
||||
33. | #26 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Volkswagen Golf I AMK Opava |
O 1*** | A2/1600 |
1:24:50 1:00 (5090) |
+14:48 +14 |
||||
34. | #148 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:25:22 (5122) |
+15:20 +32 |
|||||
35. | #72 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBB*** | A2/1300 |
1:25:39 2:30 (5139) |
+15:37 +17 |
||||
36. | #116 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
SUA*** | A2/1000 |
1:26:21 (5181) |
+16:19 +42 |
||||
37. | #3 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A5/2000 |
1:26:57 3:50 (5217) |
+16:55 +36 |
||||
38. | #141 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/600 |
1:27:03 (5223) |
+17:01 +6 |
||||
39. | #7 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha |
A5/2000 |
1:27:48 7:30 (5268) |
+17:46 +45 |
|||||
40. | #100 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 C AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
LBA*** | A2/1150 |
1:29:39 2:50 (5379) |
+19:37 +1:51 |
||||
41. | #117 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 100 L Zbrojovka Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1000 |
1:31:23 9:00 (5483) |
+21:21 +1:44 |
||||
42. | #34 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Olach Ján |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Bratislava |
BAJ*** | A2/1600 |
1:32:15 13:50 (5535) |
+22:13 +52 |
||||
43. | #147 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
1:32:23 1:00 (5543) |
+22:21 +8 |
|||||
44. | #97 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
DCA*** | A2/1150 |
1:32:51 8:50 (5571) |
+22:49 +28 |
||||
45. | #135 |
Brus Vladimír - Moudrý Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
1:33:01 4:00 (5581) |
+22:59 +10 |
|||||
46. | #91 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RKA*** | A2/1150 |
1:33:13 13:50 (5593) |
+23:11 +12 |
||||
47. | #140 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:33:27 6:00 (5607) |
+23:25 +14 |
|||||
48. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
1:36:18 11:00 (5778) |
+26:16 +2:51 |
||||
49. | #19 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka Václav |
Škoda 130 RS ČKD Hradec Králové |
HKC*** | A5/2000 |
1:36:21 15:40 (5781) |
+26:19 +3 |
||||
50. | #89 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
ULB*** | A2/1150 |
1:36:50 14:30 (5810) |
+26:48 +29 |
||||
51. | #142 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:37:58 10:00 (5878) |
+27:56 +1:08 |
|||||
52. | #11 |
Gubáni Štefan - Hanes Ján |
Zastava 1300 OV Zvolen |
A5/2000 |
1:39:15 8:40 (5955) |
+29:13 +1:17 |
|||||
53. | #35 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil |
Fiat 124 ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
1:41:00 13:50 (6060) |
+30:58 +1:45 |
|||||
54. | #138 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:44:38 8:00 (6278) |
+34:36 +3:38 |
|||||
55. | #92 |
Schreiner Jozef - Šorman Ján |
Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1150 |
1:45:15 24:50 (6315) |
+35:13 +37 |
|||||
56. | #60 |
Kmeť František - Večeřa Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Slovcepa Banská Bystrica |
BBA*** | A2/1300 |
1:51:52 27:30 (6712) |
+41:50 +6:37 |
||||
57. | #62 |
Bystrianský Július - Dačev Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava |
VK *** | A5/2000 |
2:18:20 32:40 (8300) |
+1:08:18 +26:28 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #8 |
Veselý Jiří - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #9 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Spišák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #20 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #21 |
Březina Petr - Procházka Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #25 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Ford Escort 1600 MKI AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
TUB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #27 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #29 |
Kunc Miloslav - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Chemické závody Přerov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #33 |
Záboj Martin - Žamboch Josef | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #39 |
Bureš Stanislav - Hejduk Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
LNA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #40 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
C 4*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #41 |
Srnský Josef - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
C 3*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #53 |
Müller Petr - Schestauberová Květa |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #54 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #55 |
Pech Václav sen. - Hlávka František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #56 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 120 S AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #58 |
Boček Jiří - Dojáček Karel |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
SOA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #68 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #73 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
TUB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #81 |
Dlouhý Karel - Cihelka Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #82 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AT *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #86 |
Chytil František - Neradil Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jičín |
SMA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #105 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #115 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #118 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Náchod |
NAA*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #119 |
Raus Josef - Zink Reinhold |
Škoda 100 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #120 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #121 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABK*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #122 |
Zeman Jaromír - Manda Josef |
Škoda 100 L ASS Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #127 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
BME*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #144 |
Hron Ivan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #145 |
Steller Vladimír - Zvolenec Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Rimavská Sobota |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #146 |
Kročil Milan - Mašata Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 11. 2013]