8. Rallye Český Krumlov 1978
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS8 Rožmberk - Větřní - Nahořany 2
1. |
#51 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:17 (377) |
||
2. |
#54 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:19 (379) |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#64 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:21 (381) |
+4 + 2 | |
4. |
#16 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav Renault 17 Gordini |
A5/2000 |
6:22 (382) |
+5 + 1 | |
5. |
#55 |
Pech Václav sen. - Hlávka F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:23 (383) |
+6 + 1 | |
= |
#65 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:23 (383) |
+6 + 0 | |
7. |
#52 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:24 (384) |
+7 + 1 | |
8. |
#73 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:30 (390) |
+13 + 6 | |
9. |
#38 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:34 (394) |
+17 + 4 | |
10. |
#53 |
Müller Petr - Schestauberová K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:35 (395) |
+18 + 1 | |
11. |
#43 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 124 |
A2/1600 |
6:37 (397) |
+20 + 2 | |
12. |
#59 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:40 (400) |
+23 + 3 | |
13. |
#31 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
6:43 (403) |
+26 + 3 | |
14. |
#85 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:46 (406) |
+29 + 3 | |
= |
#109 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
6:46 (406) |
+29 + 0 | |
16. |
#4 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A5/2000 |
6:47 (407) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#40 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:47 (407) |
+30 + 0 | |
18. |
#35 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Fiat 124 |
A2/1600 |
6:48 (408) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#39 |
Bureš Stanislav - Hejduk Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:48 (408) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#84 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:48 (408) |
+31 + 0 | |
21. |
#32 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:50 (410) |
+33 + 2 | |
= |
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Týce Miloš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:50 (410) |
+33 + 0 | |
23. |
#67 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:51 (411) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#106 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
6:51 (411) |
+34 + 0 | |
25. |
#7 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
6:53 (413) |
+36 + 2 | |
= |
#17 |
Černohorský P. - Kolář P. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:53 (413) |
+36 + 0 | |
= |
#34 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Olach Ján Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:53 (413) |
+36 + 0 | |
28. |
#107 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:54 (414) |
+37 + 1 | |
29. |
#19 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka V. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
6:55 (415) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#124 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:55 (415) |
+38 + 0 | |
31. |
#18 |
Hora Miloš - Polan Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A5/2000 |
6:57 (417) |
+40 + 2 | |
32. |
#28 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:03 (423) |
+46 + 6 | |
33. |
#13 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Charouz A. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
7:05 (425) |
+48 + 2 | |
34. |
#90 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+52 + 4 | |
= |
#96 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+52 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+52 + 0 | |
37. |
#3 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
7:10 (430) |
+53 + 1 | |
38. |
#82 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:11 (431) |
+54 + 1 | |
= |
#118 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:11 (431) |
+54 + 0 | |
40. |
#89 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+55 + 1 | |
= |
#91 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+55 + 0 | |
= |
#92 |
Schreiner Jozef - Šorman Ján Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+55 + 0 | |
43. |
#72 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:13 (433) |
+56 + 1 | |
44. |
#126 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
7:16 (436) |
+59 + 3 | |
45. |
#26 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf I |
A2/1600 |
7:19 (439) |
+1:02 + 3 | |
46. |
#128 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
47. |
#97 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:23 (443) |
+1:06 + 3 | |
48. |
#88 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:28 (448) |
+1:11 + 5 | |
49. |
#127 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Šťourač I. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:29 (449) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
50. |
#143 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:33 (453) |
+1:16 + 4 | |
51. |
#87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:41 (461) |
+1:24 + 8 | |
= |
#123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:41 (461) |
+1:24 + 0 | |
53. |
#117 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:42 (462) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
54. |
#148 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:44 (464) |
+1:27 + 2 | |
55. |
#100 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 C |
A2/1150 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:34 + 7 | |
= |
#137 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:34 + 0 | |
57. |
#60 |
Kmeť František - Večeřa S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:54 (474) |
+1:37 + 3 | |
58. |
#142 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:57 (477) |
+1:40 + 3 | |
59. |
#14 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač M. Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
7:58 (478) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
60. |
#140 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:59 (479) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
61. |
#116 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:00 (480) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
62. |
#141 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:01 (481) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
63. |
#135 |
Brus Vladimír - Moudrý Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:05 (485) |
+1:48 + 4 | |
64. |
#11 |
Gubáni Štefan - Hanes Ján Zastava 1300 |
A5/2000 |
8:22 (502) |
+2:05 + 17 | |
65. |
#147 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:34 (514) |
+2:17 + 12 | |
66. |
#138 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:40 (520) |
+2:23 + 6 | |
67. |
#105 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
8:43 (523) |
+2:26 + 3 | |
68. |
#9 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Spišák V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:07 (547) |
+2:50 + 24 | |
69. |
#146 |
Kročil Milan - Mašata Hynek Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:25 (565) |
+3:08 + 18 | |
70. |
#145 |
Steller Vladimír - Zvolenec P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:37 (577) |
+3:20 + 12 | |
71. |
#62 |
Bystrianský Július - Dačev I. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
27:18 (1638) |
+21:01 + 17:41 |
Overall
1. |
#65 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
43:49 (2629) |
||
2. |
#16 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav Renault 17 Gordini |
A5/2000 |
44:08 (2648) |
+19 +19 | |
3. |
#55 |
Pech Václav sen. - Hlávka F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
44:39 (2679) |
+50 +31 | |
4. |
#64 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
45:11 (2711) 0:30 |
+1:22 +32 | |
5. |
#52 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
45:28 (2728) |
+1:39 +17 | |
6. −1
|
#53 |
Müller Petr - Schestauberová K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
45:39 (2739) 0:30 |
+1:50 +11 | |
7. +2
|
#51 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
46:07 (2767) 0:30 |
+2:18 +28 | |
8. −1
|
#43 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 124 |
A2/1600 |
46:18 (2778) 0:50 |
+2:29 +11 | |
9. −1
|
#40 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
46:33 (2793) |
+2:44 +15 | |
10. +1
|
#59 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
46:57 (2817) |
+3:08 +24 | |
11. −1
|
#67 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
47:05 (2825) |
+3:16 +8 | |
12. +1
|
#73 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
47:14 (2834) 1:40 |
+3:25 +9 | |
13. +1
|
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Týce Miloš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
47:36 (2856) |
+3:47 +22 | |
14. +2
|
#38 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
47:37 (2857) 0:30 |
+3:48 +1 | |
15. |
#109 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
47:40 (2860) 0:20 |
+3:51 +3 | |
16. +1
|
#32 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
48:00 (2880) |
+4:11 +20 | |
17. +1
|
#19 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka V. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
48:11 (2891) |
+4:22 +11 | |
18. +1
|
#13 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Charouz A. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
48:48 (2928) |
+4:59 +37 | |
19. +3
|
#4 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A5/2000 |
49:00 (2940) |
+5:11 +12 | |
20. +1
|
#18 |
Hora Miloš - Polan Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A5/2000 |
49:04 (2944) 0:50 |
+5:15 +4 | |
21. +4
|
#39 |
Bureš Stanislav - Hejduk Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
49:06 (2946) 0:30 |
+5:17 +2 | |
22. +6
|
#85 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
49:07 (2947) 0:50 |
+5:18 +1 | |
23. |
#7 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
49:08 (2948) 0:30 |
+5:19 +1 | |
= |
#106 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
49:08 (2948) |
+5:19 +0 | |
25. +1
|
#17 |
Černohorský P. - Kolář P. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
49:13 (2953) 0:50 |
+5:24 +5 | |
26. +3
|
#107 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
49:16 (2956) |
+5:27 +3 | |
27. +6
|
#31 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
49:30 (2970) |
+5:41 +14 | |
28. −2
|
#82 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
49:31 (2971) 1:40 |
+5:42 +1 | |
29. +1
|
#124 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
49:33 (2973) 1:00 |
+5:44 +2 | |
30. +5
|
#84 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
49:39 (2979) 1:40 |
+5:50 +6 | |
31. +5
|
#34 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Olach Ján Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
49:45 (2985) 0:50 |
+5:56 +6 | |
= +10
|
#54 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
49:45 (2985) |
+5:56 +0 | |
33. −13
|
#14 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač M. Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
49:55 (2995) 1:10 |
+6:06 +10 | |
= −3
|
#118 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
49:55 (2995) |
+6:06 +0 | |
35. −1
|
#96 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
49:57 (2997) |
+6:08 +2 | |
36. +1
|
#101 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
50:03 (3003) |
+6:14 +6 | |
37. −5
|
#127 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Šťourač I. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
50:15 (3015) |
+6:26 +12 | |
38. +2
|
#28 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
50:16 (3016) |
+6:27 +1 | |
39. |
#90 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
50:20 (3020) |
+6:31 +4 | |
40. −2
|
#88 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
50:28 (3028) 0:20 |
+6:39 +8 | |
41. |
#92 |
Schreiner Jozef - Šorman Ján Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
50:29 (3029) 0:50 |
+6:40 +1 | |
42. +1
|
#126 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
51:21 (3081) |
+7:32 +52 | |
43. +4
|
#3 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
51:38 (3098) 0:50 |
+7:49 +17 | |
44. +4
|
#72 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
51:42 (3102) 0:30 |
+7:53 +4 | |
45. |
#128 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
51:47 (3107) |
+7:58 +5 | |
46. +5
|
#89 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
51:51 (3111) 0:30 |
+8:02 +4 | |
47. −3
|
#60 |
Kmeť František - Večeřa S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
52:16 (3136) 0:30 |
+8:27 +25 | |
= +2
|
#87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
52:16 (3136) |
+8:27 +0 | |
= |
#117 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
52:16 (3136) 1:00 |
+8:27 +0 | |
50. +2
|
#26 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf I |
A2/1600 |
52:38 (3158) |
+8:49 +22 | |
51. +2
|
#137 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
53:30 (3210) |
+9:41 +52 | |
52. +5
|
#143 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
53:41 (3221) 0:30 |
+9:52 +11 | |
53. +8
|
#35 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Fiat 124 |
A2/1600 |
53:44 (3224) 0:50 |
+9:55 +3 | |
54. +4
|
#148 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
53:59 (3239) |
+10:10 +15 | |
55. +1
|
#116 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
54:05 (3245) |
+10:16 +6 | |
56. +5
|
#97 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
54:19 (3259) 1:50 |
+10:30 +14 | |
57. +2
|
#100 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 C |
A2/1150 |
54:32 (3272) 0:50 |
+10:43 +13 | |
58. +1
|
#141 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
54:42 (3282) |
+10:53 +10 | |
59. +4
|
#140 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
55:06 (3306) |
+11:17 +24 | |
60. +4
|
#135 |
Brus Vladimír - Moudrý Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
55:44 (3344) |
+11:55 +38 | |
61. +4
|
#142 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
55:47 (3347) |
+11:58 +3 | |
62. +4
|
#147 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
56:28 (3388) |
+12:39 +41 | |
63. +4
|
#105 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
57:27 (3447) |
+13:38 +59 | |
64. +4
|
#11 |
Gubáni Štefan - Hanes Ján Zastava 1300 |
A5/2000 |
58:06 (3486) 1:40 |
+14:17 +39 | |
65. +4
|
#91 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
58:16 (3496) 8:50 |
+14:27 +10 | |
66. +4
|
#138 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:00:54 (3654) |
+17:05 +2:38 | |
67. +4
|
#9 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Spišák V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
1:02:34 (3754) 0:50 |
+18:45 +1:40 | |
68. +4
|
#145 |
Steller Vladimír - Zvolenec P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:04:32 (3872) 0:30 |
+20:43 +1:58 | |
69. +4
|
#123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:04:46 (3886) 11:00 |
+20:57 +14 | |
70. +5
|
#146 |
Kročil Milan - Mašata Hynek Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:07:53 (4073) 9:50 |
+24:04 +3:07 | |
71. −16
|
#62 |
Bystrianský Július - Dačev I. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:13:18 (4398) 1:40 |
+29:29 +5:25 |
Retirement
#81 |
Dlouhý Karel - Cihelka Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#144 |
Hron Ivan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#115 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#46 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří |
Renault 12 Gordini | Retired |