2. Rallye Otava 1989
12. 8. 1989, Katovice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #41 |
Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 |
48:17 (2897) |
||||||
2. | #53 |
Čečil Petr - Maňovská Michaela |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 |
48:26 (2906) |
+9 +9 |
|||||
3. | #8 |
Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček Miloslav |
Škoda 130 L Strojírny Čenkov |
A/1300 |
48:43 (2923) |
+26 +17 |
|||||
4. | #42 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
49:55 (2995) |
+1:38 +1:12 |
|||||
5. | #43 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Šolar Milan ml. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
49:55 0:50 (2995) |
+1:38 +0 |
|||||
6. | #75 |
Kohoušek Jiří - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
50:11 (3011) |
+1:54 +16 |
|||||
7. | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
50:15 (3015) |
+1:58 +4 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rakovník |
A/1300 |
50:18 (3018) |
+2:01 +3 |
|||||
9. | #58 |
Müller Stanislav - Zsemlye Vojtěch |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 |
50:36 (3036) |
+2:19 +18 |
|||||
10. | #16 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
50:47 (3047) |
+2:30 +11 |
|||||
11. | #13 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 |
51:12 (3072) |
+2:55 +25 |
|||||
12. | #46 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD ČSSP Kravaře |
A/1300 |
51:55 (3115) |
+3:38 +43 |
|||||
13. | #66 |
Jac Josef - Kolář Pavel |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
52:27 (3147) |
+4:10 +32 |
|||||
14. | #10 |
Cekota Antonín - Kamerer Marek |
Škoda 130 L ČKD Praha - Libeň |
A/1300 |
52:49 (3169) |
+4:32 +22 |
|||||
15. | #18 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Hedrlín Josef |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
53:21 (3201) |
+5:04 +32 |
|||||
16. | #30 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:06:08 (3968) |
+17:51 +12:47 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #11 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #12 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Hájek František - Pritzl Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Černíkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #21 |
Chlost Jaroslav - Zach Jan |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Společný cíl Kolinec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Machaň Jaromír - Vorlíčková Naďa |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Dostál Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #55 |
Bednář Ivo - Karabec Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #57 |
Sazama Václav - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Jeníček Vladimír | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 9. 2013]