2. Rallye Otava 1989
12. 8. 1989, Katovice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS7
1. |
#267 |
Myslík Vladimír - Podhorská Z. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
3:45 (225) |
||
2. |
#17 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:47 (227) |
+2 + 2 | |
= |
#234 |
Talián Stanislav - Keliš J. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
3:47 (227) |
+2 + 0 | |
4. |
#239 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík V. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
3:49 (229) |
+4 + 2 | |
5. |
#12 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:51 (231) |
+6 + 2 | |
= |
#53 |
Čečil Petr - Maňovská M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:51 (231) |
+6 + 0 | |
7. |
#8 |
Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:54 (234) |
+9 + 3 | |
= |
#58 |
Müller Stanislav - Zsemlye V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:54 (234) |
+9 + 0 | |
9. |
#43 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Šolar M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:56 (236) |
+11 + 2 | |
10. |
#10 |
Cekota Antonín - Kamerer Marek Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:57 (237) |
+12 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Kohoušek Jiří - Tomeček Libor Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:57 (237) |
+12 + 0 | |
12. |
#42 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:58 (238) |
+13 + 1 | |
13. |
#13 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
3:59 (239) |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#114 |
Mach Jiří - Minařík Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:59 (239) |
+14 + 0 | |
15. |
#23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:01 (241) |
+16 + 2 | |
= |
#86 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:01 (241) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:01 (241) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Kalina Miroslav - Homola J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:01 (241) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#103 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:01 (241) |
+16 + 0 | |
20. |
#30 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek B. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:02 (242) |
+17 + 1 | |
21. |
#18 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Hedrlín J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
4:03 (243) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#113 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:03 (243) |
+18 + 0 | |
23. |
#107 |
Matoušek Michal - Hajský J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:04 (244) |
+19 + 1 | |
24. |
#66 |
Jac Josef - Kolář Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:05 (245) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#90 |
Handl Jiří - Růžička V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:05 (245) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#94 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:05 (245) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#96 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:05 (245) |
+20 + 0 | |
28. |
#91 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:06 (246) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#108 |
Roháč Richard - Kužel Rudolf Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:06 (246) |
+21 + 0 | |
30. |
#16 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:07 (247) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Hasil Vladimír - Honomichl M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:07 (247) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#224 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
ZK |
4:07 (247) |
+22 + 0 | |
33. |
#41 |
Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:08 (248) |
+23 + 1 | |
34. |
#88 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:09 (249) |
+24 + 1 | |
35. |
#46 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Z. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
4:12 (252) |
+27 + 3 | |
36. |
#106 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:13 (253) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#177 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:13 (253) |
+28 + 0 | |
38. |
#97 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek P. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:14 (254) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#161 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:14 (254) |
+29 + 0 | |
40. |
#112 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:15 (255) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#251 |
Šelmát S. - Plachetková J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
4:15 (255) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#299 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
4:15 (255) |
+30 + 0 | |
43. |
#169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:18 (258) |
+33 + 3 | |
44. |
#89 |
Šmíd Libor - Skořepa Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:19 (259) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#118 |
Havlovec Tomáš - Bažant Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:19 (259) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#221 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav Trabant P601 |
ZK |
4:19 (259) |
+34 + 0 | |
47. |
#156 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:20 (260) |
+35 + 1 | |
= |
#199 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:20 (260) |
+35 + 0 | |
49. |
#105 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:21 (261) |
+36 + 1 | |
50. |
#168 |
Nedbal Jiří - Markup Emil Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:23 (263) |
+38 + 2 | |
51. |
#125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:24 (264) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#149 |
Baláž Ludvík - Franc Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:24 (264) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#151 |
Luksík M. - Černohorský M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:24 (264) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#181 |
Vorel Roman - Tobolič Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:24 (264) |
+39 + 0 | |
55. |
#150 |
Král Petr - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:25 (265) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#152 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:25 (265) |
+40 + 0 | |
= |
#164 |
Kotyza Roman - Šimon Radovan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:25 (265) |
+40 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:25 (265) |
+40 + 0 | |
59. |
#174 |
Schläfer Milan - Haas Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:31 (271) |
+46 + 6 | |
60. |
#179 |
Ulrich Pavel - Zelený Ivoš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:33 (273) |
+48 + 2 | |
61. |
#11 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:36 (276) |
+51 + 3 | |
62. |
#220 |
Raška Jiří - Třebín Petr Trabant P601 |
ZK |
4:37 (277) |
+52 + 1 | |
63. |
#155 |
Brožík Tomáš - Vendl Tomáš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:38 (278) |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#172 |
Prokop Miloš - Prokop Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:38 (278) |
+53 + 0 | |
65. |
#134 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich V. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
4:39 (279) |
+54 + 1 | |
66. |
#159 |
Timura Miroslav - Dvořák Roman Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:45 (285) |
+1:00 + 6 | |
67. |
#175 |
Stupka Luboš - Hutr Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:49 (289) |
+1:04 + 4 |
Overall
1. |
#234 |
Talián Stanislav - Keliš J. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
39:21 (2361) |
||
2. |
#267 |
Myslík Vladimír - Podhorská Z. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
39:31 (2371) |
+10 +10 | |
3. +1
|
#239 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík V. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
40:20 (2420) |
+59 +49 | |
4. +1
|
#12 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
40:32 (2432) |
+1:11 +12 | |
5. −2
|
#41 |
Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
40:34 (2434) |
+1:13 +2 | |
6. |
#53 |
Čečil Petr - Maňovská M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
40:40 (2440) |
+1:19 +6 | |
7. +1
|
#8 |
Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
40:56 (2456) |
+1:35 +16 | |
8. +1
|
#43 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Šolar M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
41:05 (2465) |
+1:44 +9 | |
9. +1
|
#101 |
Kalina Miroslav - Homola J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
41:48 (2508) |
+2:27 +43 | |
10. +1
|
#42 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
41:50 (2510) |
+2:29 +2 | |
11. +1
|
#75 |
Kohoušek Jiří - Tomeček Libor Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
42:07 (2527) |
+2:46 +17 | |
12. +1
|
#23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
42:18 (2538) |
+2:57 +11 | |
13. +2
|
#58 |
Müller Stanislav - Zsemlye V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
42:24 (2544) |
+3:03 +6 | |
14. |
#114 |
Mach Jiří - Minařík Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
42:27 (2547) |
+3:06 +3 | |
15. +1
|
#16 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
42:39 (2559) |
+3:18 +12 | |
16. +1
|
#86 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
42:41 (2561) |
+3:20 +2 | |
17. +3
|
#17 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
42:42 (2562) |
+3:21 +1 | |
18. |
#98 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
42:51 (2571) |
+3:30 +9 | |
19. +1
|
#13 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
42:54 (2574) |
+3:33 +3 | |
20. −1
|
#224 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
ZK |
43:01 (2581) |
+3:40 +7 | |
21. +1
|
#113 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
43:07 (2587) |
+3:46 +6 | |
22. +1
|
#91 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
43:12 (2592) |
+3:51 +5 | |
23. +1
|
#96 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
43:15 (2595) |
+3:54 +3 | |
24. +2
|
#92 |
Hasil Vladimír - Honomichl M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
43:29 (2609) |
+4:08 +14 | |
25. |
#46 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Z. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
43:32 (2612) |
+4:11 +3 | |
26. +3
|
#108 |
Roháč Richard - Kužel Rudolf Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
43:42 (2622) |
+4:21 +10 | |
27. +3
|
#66 |
Jac Josef - Kolář Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
43:48 (2628) |
+4:27 +6 | |
28. +3
|
#90 |
Handl Jiří - Růžička V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
43:49 (2629) |
+4:28 +1 | |
29. +3
|
#88 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
44:01 (2641) |
+4:40 +12 | |
30. +3
|
#107 |
Matoušek Michal - Hajský J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
44:02 (2642) |
+4:41 +1 | |
31. +3
|
#97 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek P. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
44:17 (2657) |
+4:56 +15 | |
32. +4
|
#103 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
44:39 (2679) |
+5:18 +22 | |
33. +2
|
#165 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
44:41 (2681) |
+5:20 +2 | |
34. +8
|
#10 |
Cekota Antonín - Kamerer Marek Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
44:47 (2687) |
+5:26 +6 | |
35. +8
|
#18 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Hedrlín J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
44:58 (2698) |
+5:37 +11 | |
36. +1
|
#118 |
Havlovec Tomáš - Bažant Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
44:59 (2699) |
+5:38 +1 | |
37. +3
|
#251 |
Šelmát S. - Plachetková J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
45:00 (2700) |
+5:39 +1 | |
38. +3
|
#299 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
45:02 (2702) |
+5:41 +2 | |
39. |
#11 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
45:20 (2720) |
+5:59 +18 | |
40. +5
|
#177 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
45:23 (2723) |
+6:02 +3 | |
41. +3
|
#221 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav Trabant P601 |
ZK |
45:28 (2728) |
+6:07 +5 | |
42. +6
|
#94 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
45:29 (2729) |
+6:08 +1 | |
43. +4
|
#112 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
45:37 (2737) |
+6:16 +8 | |
44. +5
|
#89 |
Šmíd Libor - Skořepa Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
45:45 (2745) |
+6:24 +8 | |
45. +6
|
#106 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
45:47 (2747) |
+6:26 +2 | |
46. +4
|
#199 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
45:49 (2749) |
+6:28 +2 | |
47. −1
|
#172 |
Prokop Miloš - Prokop Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
45:58 (2758) |
+6:37 +9 | |
48. +4
|
#151 |
Luksík M. - Černohorský M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
46:20 (2780) |
+6:59 +22 | |
49. +4
|
#169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
46:30 (2790) |
+7:09 +10 | |
50. +4
|
#156 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
46:50 (2810) |
+7:29 +20 | |
51. +4
|
#125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
46:59 (2819) |
+7:38 +9 | |
52. +4
|
#168 |
Nedbal Jiří - Markup Emil Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
47:02 (2822) |
+7:41 +3 | |
53. +4
|
#149 |
Baláž Ludvík - Franc Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
47:18 (2838) |
+7:57 +16 | |
54. +5
|
#152 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
47:41 (2861) |
+8:20 +23 | |
= +3
|
#179 |
Ulrich Pavel - Zelený Ivoš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
47:41 (2861) |
+8:20 +0 | |
= +4
|
#181 |
Vorel Roman - Tobolič Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
47:41 (2861) |
+8:20 +0 | |
57. +4
|
#164 |
Kotyza Roman - Šimon Radovan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
48:02 (2882) |
+8:41 +21 | |
58. +5
|
#134 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich V. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
48:59 (2939) |
+9:38 +57 | |
59. +5
|
#220 |
Raška Jiří - Třebín Petr Trabant P601 |
ZK |
49:26 (2966) |
+10:05 +27 | |
60. +5
|
#155 |
Brožík Tomáš - Vendl Tomáš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
49:52 (2992) |
+10:31 +26 | |
= +5
|
#174 |
Schläfer Milan - Haas Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
49:52 (2992) |
+10:31 +0 | |
62. +6
|
#105 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
51:19 (3079) |
+11:58 +1:27 | |
63. +4
|
#159 |
Timura Miroslav - Dvořák Roman Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
51:28 (3088) |
+12:07 +9 | |
64. +5
|
#175 |
Stupka Luboš - Hutr Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
52:29 (3149) |
+13:08 +1:01 | |
65. +5
|
#150 |
Král Petr - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
52:58 (3178) |
+13:37 +29 | |
66. +5
|
#161 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
57:12 (3432) |
+17:51 +4:14 | |
67. +5
|
#30 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek B. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
58:06 (3486) |
+18:45 +54 |
Retirement
#57 |
Sazama Václav - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | Retired | ||
#110 |
Tesař Miloš - Tesař Karel |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#128 |
Pánek Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#171 |
Prancl Miloš - Oppl Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#204 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |