7. Rallye Rýmařov 1983
1. 10. 1983, Rýmařov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #22 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 |
58:01 (3481) |
||||||
2. | #21 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 |
58:01 (3481) |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | #16 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Dobré |
A2/1600 |
58:05 (3485) |
+4 +4 |
|||||
4. | #25 |
Smetana Vladimír - Novák Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1600 |
59:12 (3552) |
+1:11 +1:07 |
|||||
5. | #26 |
Častulík Josef - Baránková-Žáková Milana |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A2/1600 |
1:00:00 (3600) |
+1:59 +48 |
|||||
6. | #24 |
Hloušek Ota - Sum Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1600 |
1:00:53 (3653) |
+2:52 +53 |
|||||
7. | #46 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:01:41 (3701) |
+3:40 +48 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Radslavice |
A2/1600 |
1:02:19 0:20 (3739) |
+4:18 +38 |
|||||
9. | #48 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 OU Vítkovické stavby |
A/1300 |
1:03:01 (3781) |
+5:00 +42 |
|||||
10. | #42 |
Samiec Jan - Orsák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lidečko |
A/1300 |
1:03:10 (3790) |
+5:09 +9 |
|||||
11. | #19 |
Žaloudek Jan - Řepa Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 |
1:03:13 (3793) |
+5:12 +3 |
|||||
12. | #27 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:03:22 (3802) |
+5:21 +9 |
|||||
13. | #9 |
Orság Jaromír - Němčák Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Silnice Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:03:41 (3821) |
+5:40 +19 |
|||||
14. | #52 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
1:03:51 (3831) |
+5:50 +10 |
|||||
15. | #6 |
Hock Milan - Marek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1150 |
1:04:07 (3847) |
+6:06 +16 |
|||||
16. | #85 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Študlov |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:28 (3868) |
+6:27 +21 |
|||||
17. | #44 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
1:04:45 (3885) |
+6:44 +17 |
|||||
18. | #31 |
Štiler Radomil - Richtera Václav |
Škoda 110 R NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:05:16 (3916) |
+7:15 +31 |
|||||
19. | #43 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Komařice |
A/1600 |
1:05:26 (3926) |
+7:25 +10 |
|||||
20. | #13 |
Kotas Tomáš - Koudela Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Vsetín |
A/1300 |
1:05:38 (3938) |
+7:37 +12 |
|||||
21. | #72 |
Zbranek František - Schäffer Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
1:05:45 (3945) |
+7:44 +7 |
|||||
22. | #39 |
Boček Tomáš - Mazáč Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1150 |
1:05:50 (3950) |
+7:49 +5 |
|||||
23. | #88 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
1:06:05 (3965) |
+8:04 +15 |
||||
24. | #60 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:06:23 (3983) |
+8:22 +18 |
|||||
25. | #79 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS Důl 9. května Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:42 (4002) |
+8:41 +19 |
|||||
26. | #89 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:51 (4011) |
+8:50 +9 |
|||||
27. | #51 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hranice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:52 (4012) |
+8:51 +1 |
|||||
28. | #81 |
Skaba Eduard - Skaba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:02 (4022) |
+9:01 +10 |
|||||
29. | #83 |
Svitavský Karel - Plíšek Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:34 (4054) |
+9:33 +32 |
|||||
30. | #86 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ACHP Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:20 (4100) |
+10:19 +46 |
|||||
31. | #64 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš |
Škoda 110 R TOS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:08:30 (4110) |
+10:29 +10 |
|||||
32. | #87 |
Juříček Petr - Račko Jan |
Škoda 120 LS MTX OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:36 (4116) |
+10:35 +6 |
|||||
33. | #41 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav |
Moskvich 2140 AMK Příbor |
A/1600 |
1:09:24 (4164) |
+11:23 +48 |
|||||
34. | #56 |
Žabčík Milan - Dohnal Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
1:09:58 (4198) |
+11:57 +34 |
|||||
35. | #73 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel |
Zastava |
A/1300 |
1:10:17 (4217) |
+12:16 +19 |
|||||
36. | #62 |
Hora Zbyněk - Černý Miloslav |
Zastava 101 S ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
1:11:02 (4262) |
+13:01 +45 |
|||||
37. | #35 |
Chlupáček Pavel - Chlupáček Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Humpolec |
A2/1150 |
1:11:25 (4285) |
+13:24 +23 |
|||||
38. | #82 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:59 5:00 (4319) |
+13:58 +34 |
|||||
39. | #93 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A/700 |
1:12:32 (4352) |
+14:31 +33 |
|||||
40. | #99 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská Jiřina |
Trabant P601 OPOS Karviná |
A/700 |
1:13:16 (4396) |
+15:15 +44 |
|||||
41. | #58 |
Šenkyřík Miloslav - Halinár Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A/1300 |
1:13:46 (4426) |
+15:45 +30 |
|||||
42. | #68 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 R JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/1300 |
1:15:16 0:10 (4516) |
+17:15 +1:30 |
|||||
43. | #50 |
Tic Jindřich - Vosmanský Jiří |
Škoda 110 R NHKG Ostrava |
A/1300 |
1:16:02 (4562) |
+18:01 +46 |
|||||
44. | #105 |
Koukal Václav - Pirošuková Eva |
Trabant P601 AMK Veselí nad Lužnicí |
A/700 |
1:16:59 (4619) |
+18:58 +57 |
|||||
45. | #101 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Havířov |
A/700 |
1:21:06 (4866) |
+23:05 +4:07 |
|||||
46. | #111 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 |
1:24:05 (5045) |
+26:04 +2:59 |
|||||
47. | #30 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica Drahomír |
Škoda 110 R El. J. Šverma Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:24:18 4:10 (5058) |
+26:17 +13 |
|||||
48. | #109 |
Novák Vladimír - Jelínek Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 JZD Náměšť |
A/700 |
1:32:01 0:20 (5521) |
+34:00 +7:43 |
|||||
49. | #33 |
Gross Bohumil - Gross Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Oslavany |
A2/1150 |
1:49:28 4:00 (6568) |
+51:27 +17:27 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #12 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #14 |
Plášil Otakar - Psota Ivan |
Škoda 110 R Milo Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS7 | #18 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Králíky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 Silnice Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 110 R ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
UHB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
David Libor - Netroufal Václav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pina Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Klimkovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Slovák Hubert - Slovák Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lidečko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #69 |
Zeman Václav - Korecký Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Herberger František - Korecký Jiří | Škoda 110 LS | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #74 |
Bártíková Pavla - Konvičná Radmila |
Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #75 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #77 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #80 |
Jedlička Milan - Šigut Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Dvorský Jan - Pikna Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Ladislav |
Trabant P601 Sigma Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Koudelka Ferdinand - Růžička Jan |
Trabant P601 Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Letnický Jaroslav - Tesařík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #106 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Počátky |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #108 |
Krč Miloslav - Krčová Jana |
Trabant P601 AMK Zliv |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Kubičík Josef - Bereznanin Milan |
Škoda 120 LS OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 8. 2013]