7. Rallye Rýmařov 1983
1. 10. 1983, Rýmařov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4
1. |
#22 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:56 (356) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. Škoda 110 L |
ZK |
5:57 (357) |
+1 + 1 | |
= |
#21 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:57 (357) |
+1 + 0 | |
4. |
#17 |
Novák A. - Nováková-Šafářová L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:01 (361) |
+5 + 4 | |
5. |
#16 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+8 + 3 | |
= |
#18 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+8 + 0 | |
7. |
#26 |
Častulík J. - Baránková-Žáková M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:08 (368) |
+12 + 4 | |
8. |
#46 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:12 (372) |
+16 + 4 | |
9. |
#24 |
Hloušek Ota - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:13 (373) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#25 |
Smetana Vladimír - Novák Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:13 (373) |
+17 + 0 | |
11. |
#27 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+30 + 13 | |
12. |
#9 |
Orság Jaromír - Němčák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:29 (389) |
+33 + 3 | |
13. |
#60 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:31 (391) |
+35 + 2 | |
14. |
#14 |
Plášil Otakar - Psota Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:32 (392) |
+36 + 1 | |
15. |
#6 |
Hock Milan - Marek Vladimír Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:33 (393) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#42 |
Samiec Jan - Orsák Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:33 (393) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#52 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
6:33 (393) |
+37 + 0 | |
18. |
#48 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot S. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:34 (394) |
+38 + 1 | |
19. |
#8 |
Richter Radim - Klimeš Zbyněk Zastava 101 S |
ZK |
6:37 (397) |
+41 + 3 | |
20. |
#85 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:38 (398) |
+42 + 1 | |
21. |
#31 |
Štiler Radomil - Richtera V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:39 (399) |
+43 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
6:39 (399) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#68 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
6:39 (399) |
+43 + 0 | |
24. |
#19 |
Žaloudek Jan - Řepa Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:40 (400) |
+44 + 1 | |
25. |
#43 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
6:41 (401) |
+45 + 1 | |
26. |
#72 |
Zbranek František - Schäffer A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:42 (402) |
+46 + 1 | |
27. |
#88 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:43 (403) |
+47 + 1 | |
28. |
#75 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:44 (404) |
+48 + 1 | |
29. |
#13 |
Kotas Tomáš - Koudela Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:45 (405) |
+49 + 1 | |
= |
#39 |
Boček Tomáš - Mazáč Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:45 (405) |
+49 + 0 | |
31. |
#80 |
Jedlička Milan - Šigut Bohuslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:46 (406) |
+50 + 1 | |
32. |
#77 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:51 (411) |
+55 + 5 | |
= |
#86 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:51 (411) |
+55 + 0 | |
34. |
#79 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:52 (412) |
+56 + 1 | |
35. |
#89 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:53 (413) |
+57 + 1 | |
36. |
#81 |
Skaba Eduard - Skaba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:54 (414) |
+58 + 1 | |
= |
#83 |
Svitavský Karel - Plíšek O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:54 (414) |
+58 + 0 | |
38. |
#82 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:55 (415) |
+59 + 1 | |
39. |
#51 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:56 (416) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
40. |
#64 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
7:00 (420) |
+1:04 + 4 | |
= |
#87 |
Juříček Petr - Račko Jan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
7:00 (420) |
+1:04 + 0 | |
42. |
#41 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav Moskvich 2140 |
A/1600 |
7:06 (426) |
+1:10 + 6 | |
43. |
#56 |
Žabčík Milan - Dohnal Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
7:07 (427) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
44. |
#69 |
Zeman Václav - Korecký V. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
7:08 (428) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
45. |
#30 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica D. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:10 (430) |
+1:14 + 2 | |
46. |
#73 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel Zastava |
A/1300 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:16 + 2 | |
47. |
#35 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:14 (434) |
+1:18 + 2 | |
48. |
#93 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:22 (442) |
+1:26 + 8 | |
49. |
#96 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:29 (449) |
+1:33 + 7 | |
50. |
#58 |
Šenkyřík M. - Halinár Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
7:30 (450) |
+1:34 + 1 | |
= |
#99 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:30 (450) |
+1:34 + 0 | |
52. |
#50 |
Tic Jindřich - Vosmanský Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
7:33 (453) |
+1:37 + 3 | |
= |
#74 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:33 (453) |
+1:37 + 0 | |
54. |
#62 |
Hora Zbyněk - Černý Miloslav Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
7:34 (454) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
55. |
#92 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:37 (457) |
+1:41 + 3 | |
56. |
#12 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:38 (458) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
57. |
#106 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:39 (459) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
58. |
#4 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr Škoda 110 L |
ZK |
7:40 (460) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
59. |
#105 |
Koukal Václav - Pirošuková Eva Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:48 (468) |
+1:52 + 8 | |
60. |
#104 |
Letnický Jaroslav - Tesařík T. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:49 (469) |
+1:53 + 1 | |
61. |
#97 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:06 (486) |
+2:10 + 17 | |
62. |
#101 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:13 (493) |
+2:17 + 7 | |
63. |
#108 |
Krč Miloslav - Krčová Jana Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:18 (498) |
+2:22 + 5 | |
64. |
#33 |
Gross Bohumil - Gross Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:22 (502) |
+2:26 + 4 | |
65. |
#111 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:23 (503) |
+2:27 + 1 | |
66. |
#100 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:28 (508) |
+2:32 + 5 | |
67. |
#109 |
Novák Vladimír - Jelínek Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:08 (548) |
+3:12 + 40 |
Overall
1. |
#21 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
25:26 (1526) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. Škoda 110 L |
ZK |
25:29 (1529) |
+3 +3 | |
3. +1
|
#22 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
25:34 (1534) |
+8 +5 | |
4. −1
|
#16 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
25:37 (1537) |
+11 +3 | |
5. +1
|
#18 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
26:00 (1560) |
+34 +23 | |
6. −1
|
#46 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
26:02 (1562) |
+36 +2 | |
7. |
#26 |
Častulík J. - Baránková-Žáková M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
26:07 (1567) |
+41 +5 | |
8. |
#25 |
Smetana Vladimír - Novák Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
26:16 (1576) |
+50 +9 | |
9. +1
|
#24 |
Hloušek Ota - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
26:31 (1591) |
+1:05 +15 | |
10. −1
|
#19 |
Žaloudek Jan - Řepa Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
26:57 (1617) |
+1:31 +26 | |
11. |
#48 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot S. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
27:27 (1647) |
+2:01 +30 | |
12. |
#14 |
Plášil Otakar - Psota Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
27:30 (1650) |
+2:04 +3 | |
13. |
#42 |
Samiec Jan - Orsák Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
27:35 (1655) |
+2:09 +5 | |
14. +1
|
#52 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
27:44 (1664) |
+2:18 +9 | |
15. +3
|
#9 |
Orság Jaromír - Němčák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
27:56 (1676) |
+2:30 +12 | |
16. +1
|
#31 |
Štiler Radomil - Richtera V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
28:04 (1684) |
+2:38 +8 | |
17. −1
|
#75 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
28:05 (1685) |
+2:39 +1 | |
18. +1
|
#85 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
28:08 (1688) |
+2:42 +3 | |
19. +1
|
#8 |
Richter Radim - Klimeš Zbyněk Zastava 101 S |
ZK |
28:10 (1690) |
+2:44 +2 | |
20. +1
|
#44 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
28:13 (1693) |
+2:47 +3 | |
21. +1
|
#6 |
Hock Milan - Marek Vladimír Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
28:16 (1696) |
+2:50 +3 | |
22. +4
|
#27 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
28:29 (1709) |
+3:03 +13 | |
23. |
#13 |
Kotas Tomáš - Koudela Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
28:41 (1721) |
+3:15 +12 | |
= |
#43 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
28:41 (1721) |
+3:15 +0 | |
25. |
#72 |
Zbranek František - Schäffer A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
28:43 (1723) |
+3:17 +2 | |
26. |
#88 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
28:46 (1726) |
+3:20 +3 | |
27. −13
|
#4 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr Škoda 110 L |
ZK |
28:48 (1728) |
+3:22 +2 | |
28. |
#39 |
Boček Tomáš - Mazáč Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
28:50 (1730) |
+3:24 +2 | |
29. |
#80 |
Jedlička Milan - Šigut Bohuslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
28:53 (1733) |
+3:27 +3 | |
30. |
#79 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:00 (1740) |
+3:34 +7 | |
31. +8
|
#17 |
Novák A. - Nováková-Šafářová L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
29:01 (1741) |
+3:35 +1 | |
32. −1
|
#51 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:06 (1746) |
+3:40 +5 | |
= −1
|
#86 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:06 (1746) |
+3:40 +0 | |
34. −1
|
#83 |
Svitavský Karel - Plíšek O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:14 (1754) |
+3:48 +8 | |
35. −1
|
#89 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:16 (1756) |
+3:50 +2 | |
36. −2
|
#81 |
Skaba Eduard - Skaba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:17 (1757) |
+3:51 +1 | |
37. |
#77 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:22 (1762) |
+3:56 +5 | |
38. −2
|
#82 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:25 (1765) |
+3:59 +3 | |
39. +2
|
#60 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
29:54 (1794) |
+4:28 +29 | |
= −2
|
#64 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
29:54 (1794) |
+4:28 +0 | |
41. −1
|
#41 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav Moskvich 2140 |
A/1600 |
30:10 (1810) |
+4:44 +16 | |
42. |
#87 |
Juříček Petr - Račko Jan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
30:36 (1836) |
+5:10 +26 | |
43. |
#56 |
Žabčík Milan - Dohnal Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
30:45 (1845) |
+5:19 +9 | |
44. −1
|
#73 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel Zastava |
A/1300 |
30:50 (1850) |
+5:24 +5 | |
45. +1
|
#30 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica D. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
30:52 (1852) |
+5:26 +2 | |
= −3
|
#35 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
30:52 (1852) |
+5:26 +0 | |
47. +1
|
#69 |
Zeman Václav - Korecký V. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
30:58 (1858) |
+5:32 +6 | |
48. −1
|
#93 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
31:11 (1871) |
+5:45 +13 | |
49. |
#99 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
31:58 (1918) |
+6:32 +47 | |
50. |
#58 |
Šenkyřík M. - Halinár Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
32:02 (1922) |
+6:36 +4 | |
51. |
#74 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:06 (1926) |
+6:40 +4 | |
52. |
#96 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
32:12 (1932) |
+6:46 +6 | |
53. |
#50 |
Tic Jindřich - Vosmanský Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
32:17 (1937) |
+6:51 +5 | |
54. |
#12 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
32:24 (1944) |
+6:58 +7 | |
55. +1
|
#92 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:56 (1976) |
+7:30 +32 | |
56. +3
|
#62 |
Hora Zbyněk - Černý Miloslav Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
33:15 (1995) |
+7:49 +19 | |
= +1
|
#106 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
33:15 (1995) |
+7:49 +0 | |
58. −3
|
#97 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
33:17 (1997) |
+7:51 +2 | |
= −2
|
#104 |
Letnický Jaroslav - Tesařík T. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
33:17 (1997) |
+7:51 +0 | |
60. |
#105 |
Koukal Václav - Pirošuková Eva Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
33:35 (2015) |
+8:09 +18 | |
61. |
#101 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
35:17 (2117) |
+9:51 +1:42 | |
62. |
#108 |
Krč Miloslav - Krčová Jana Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
35:23 (2123) |
+9:57 +6 | |
63. +1
|
#68 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
35:33 (2133) |
+10:07 +10 | |
64. −1
|
#111 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
37:01 (2221) |
+11:35 +1:28 | |
65. |
#100 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
37:28 (2248) |
+12:02 +27 | |
66. |
#109 |
Novák Vladimír - Jelínek Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
40:23 (2423) |
+14:57 +2:55 | |
67. |
#33 |
Gross Bohumil - Gross Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
43:29 (2609) |
+18:03 +3:06 |
Retirement
#23 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired | ||
#70 |
Herberger F. - Korecký J. |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired |