21. Rallye Bohemia 1994
14. 7. – 17. 7. 1994, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 279.02 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
2:48:03 |
99.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
2:49:43 |
+1:40 +1:40 |
98.6 0.36 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Berger Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
2:50:19 |
+2:16 +36 |
98.3 0.49 |
|||
4. | #43 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
MBI*** | A5 |
2:55:53 |
+7:50 +5:34 |
95.2 1.68 |
|||
5. | #32 |
Sørensen Jens Åge - Kristensen Erik |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport Denmark |
NZ *** | A5 |
2:57:51 |
+9:48 +1:58 |
94.1 2.11 |
|||
6. | #52 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
2:59:26 0:20 |
+11:23 +1:35 |
93.3 2.45 |
||||
7. | #63 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
A5 |
3:02:10 |
+14:07 +2:44 |
91.9 3.04 |
||||
8. | #55 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ESPE Air Praha |
AEE*** | A5 |
3:02:31 0:50 |
+14:28 +21 |
91.7 3.11 |
|||
9. | #61 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 |
3:02:47 |
+14:44 +16 |
91.6 3.17 |
||||
10. | #62 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár STA MS Strakonice |
A5 |
3:03:06 |
+15:03 +19 |
91.4 3.24 |
||||
11. | #57 |
Haugland Frode - Elofsson Sune |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
H30*** | A5 |
3:03:58 0:50 |
+15:55 +52 |
91.0 3.42 |
|||
12. | #67 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
3:07:38 |
+19:35 +3:40 |
89.2 4.21 |
||||
13. | #99 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
3:09:56 |
+21:53 +2:18 |
88.1 4.71 |
||||
14. | #66 |
Grůša František - Vaníček Milan |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Koimpex Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
3:10:50 |
+22:47 +54 |
87.7 4.90 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
MBI*** | A5 |
3:11:06 2:10 |
+23:03 +16 |
87.6 4.96 |
|||
16. | #68 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár PAMK Klatovy |
A5 |
3:11:28 |
+23:25 +22 |
87.4 5.04 |
||||
17. | #70 |
Poživil Milan - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
3:17:12 |
+29:09 +5:44 |
84.9 6.27 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS22 | #10 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #42 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #53 |
Raichl Jan - Škaloud Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #54 |
Štembera Jiří - Palivec Štěpán |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorex Racing |
PBE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #56 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #64 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Motorplus Teplice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #97 |
Vischioni Claudio - Gorani Aldo | Škoda Favorit 136 L | NJH*** | A5 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 2. 2011]
Rallye Bohemia 1994 (česká televize…
tondahuska]
tondahuska]