Rally Opatija
CEZ Historic • Mitropa • Mitropa Historic • Mitropa Club • Croatia • Croatia International • Croatia Junior
27. 4. – 30. 4. 2023 • asphalt
Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Mitropa Club #3 • Croatia #2 • Croatia International #2 • Croatia Junior #2
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Opatija • AK Opatija • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt 101,77 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Šumer Pia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:20.6 | |||
2. | Osváth Péter - Papp Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | R-Sport Management Kft. | 58:05.9 | ||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 58:49.1 |
1. | Osváth Péter - Papp Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | R-Sport Management Kft. | 58:05.9 | ||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 58:49.1 | ||
3. | Fekete László jnr - Begala Tamás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tomee Transped Kft. | 58:58.1 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nolte Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:06:48.9 | ||
2. | Lulli Paolo - Sichi Alessio | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Alex Group | 1:10:26.2 | ||
3. | Stafilopatis Frangiskos - Margetis Nikolaos | Chrysler Sunbeam Lotus | 1:12:13.3 |
1. | Matics Mihály - "16V" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 59:37.1 | ||
2. | Kainz Martin - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:44.5 | |||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří jun. - Švec Jiří | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:04:31.4 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:00:03.5 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:00:19.4 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Simčić Djani | Renault Clio RS | AK Rijeka | 1:02:47.2 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:00:19.4 | ||
2. | Idjaković Emanuel - Žugaj Filip | Ford Focus 2.0 16V | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:09:35.8 | ||
3. | Matošević Lari - Radovčić Aleksandar | Peugeot 106 | AK Prorace | 1:15:38.7 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:00:03.5 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:00:05.9 | |||
3. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:00:19.4 |
Mitropa • Mitropa Historic • Mitropa Club • BIH • Croatia • BIH Cup • Croatia International • Croatia Junior • Croatia (Gr.S) • Croatia International (Gr.S) • Croatia Female
29. 4. – 2. 5. 2021, Opatija • AK Opatija • asphalt
Event cancelled due COVID-19 situation.
CEZ #3 • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Mitropa Light #1 • BIH #1 • Croatia #2 • BIH Cup #1 • Croatia International #2 • Croatia Junior #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia Female #2
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Opatija • entries/finish - 75/60 • asphalt 102,14 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:03:28.3 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:01.6 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:08.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:03:28.3 | ||
2. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Ford Fiesta R5 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:06:05.7 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Kürti Tamás | Hyundai i20 R5 | LPWM Sport Kft. | 1:06:40.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:03:28.3 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:01.6 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:08.3 |
1. | Agnič Domen - Verbič Anja | BMW M3 E30 | Autosport Jazon | 1:12:27.7 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Red White Scuderia | 1:15:37.9 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:26.6 |
1. | Sosol Albert - Lamanda Lorenzo | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:28:36.4 | |||
2. | Grendene Fabio - Ceretti Michele | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:34:49.3 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:08.3 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:08:09.3 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:08:22.2 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:08:22.2 | ||
2. | Trani Daniele - Svetić Elvino | Renault Clio RS | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:08:36.4 | ||
3. | Savič Denis - Samsa Boštjan | Opel Adam R2 | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:13:15.5 |
1. | Brajković Umberto - Pelicar Karlo | Honda Civic | AK Skok Racing | 1:25:42.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:03:28.3 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:08.3 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:07:04.5 |
1. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:13:09.4 | ||
2. | Ravenščak Krešimir - Ravenščak Dora | Ford Escort MK1 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:17:40.5 | ||
3. | Locher János - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 1:20:38.5 |
1. | Agnič Domen - Verbič Anja | BMW M3 E30 | Autosport Jazon | 1:12:27.7 | ||
2. | Cepek Alessandro - Colja Fabrizio | Renault Clio RS | 1:14:41.7 | |||
3. | Locher János - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 1:20:38.5 |
CEZ #4 • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Mitropa Light #1 • BIH #1 • Croatia #2 • BIH Cup #1 • Croatia Junior #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia Female #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Opatija • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 102,47 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 58:55.4 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:06.8 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 59:34.7 |
1. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:00:27.6 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Kürti Tamás | Hyundai i20 R5 | LPWM Sport Kft. | 1:01:28.9 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:01:59.5 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 58:55.4 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:06.8 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 59:34.7 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:08:28.1 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Red White Scuderia | 1:08:33.6 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:08:43.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:02:44.2 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Fakin Gregor | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:03:51.3 | ||
3. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás Julianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 1:04:15.0 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:06.8 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:00:23.7 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Stiperski Marko | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:06:39.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:02:44.2 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Fakin Gregor | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:03:51.3 | ||
3. | Trani Daniele - Pavlović Ivan | Renault Clio RS | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:05:16.9 |
1. | Mikulec Mislav - Mikulec Marko | Renault Clio RS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:07:19.9 | ||
2. | Jemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Šincek Borna | Škoda Fabia 1.4 | AK Ad-Astra | 1:18:26.3 |
1. | Močibob Denis - Bogović Nino | Seat Ibiza Cupra | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:07:08.8 | ||
2. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Delta Timing | 1:08:00.3 | ||
3. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:08:54.1 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 1:24:15.1 |
Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • BIH #2 • Croatia #2 • BIH Cup #2 • Croatia Junior #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia Female #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Opatija • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 83,99 km
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 T16 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 48:05.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:23.2 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 48:46.6 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 48:46.6 | ||
2. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Makai Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ritmus ASE | 50:45.9 | ||
3. | Terpin Cristian - Chiuch Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Gorizia Corse | 51:29.9 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Pollmeier Marvin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 56:07.6 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 56:46.1 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 57:53.3 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 T16 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 48:05.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:23.2 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 48:46.6 |
1. | Gerh Miro - Komarica Dražen | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto 4x4 Club | 1:15:37.1 |
1. | Trani Daniele - Kuštrin Luka | Peugeot 206 RC | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 54:10.2 | ||
2. | Milutinović Željko - Petričević Aleksandar | Renault Clio II | ASK RID Sport | 55:16.8 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | MG ZR 105 | Autosport Jazon | 57:43.0 |
1. | Močibob Denis - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 306 S16 | AK Buzet Autosport | 54:32.5 | ||
2. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 58:09.8 | ||
3. | Čerljenko Marko - Petrović Damir | Renault Clio II | AK Rugvica | 58:55.4 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Pelicar Karlo | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 1:06:12.2 |
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • Mitropa #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Mitropa Historic #3 • BIH #2 • Croatia #2 • BIH Cup #2 • Croatia Junior #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia Female #2 • Zagreb City #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Opatija • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt 110,54 km - (cancelled 23,47 km)
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 49:10.5 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 50:22.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 51:09.6 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 49:10.5 | ||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 51:09.6 | |||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 51:44.1 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Annemüller Tina | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unior Racing Team Austria | 54:24.0 | ||
2. | Basso Andrea - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sport & Comunicazione | 54:31.1 | ||
3. | Padoan Massimo - Bolzan Chiara | Renault Clio Williams | 54:53.1 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Motor in Motion | 55:09.1 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 56:19.7 | |||
3. | Brink Burghard - Lüke Richard | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSC Gütersloh | 56:57.2 |
1. | Schöller Peter - Hofstädter Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Unior Racing Team Austria | 58:37.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 49:10.5 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 50:22.7 | ||
3. | Butorac Mateo - Lipovac Matea | Citroën C2 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 54:46.9 |
1. | Blagojević Lazar - Vasić Miodrag | Zastava Yugo 55 | ASK RID Sport | 1:06:08.6 |
1. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 57:48.3 |
1. | Čerljenko Marko - Petrović Damir | Renault Clio II | AK Rugvica | 58:09.6 | ||
2. | Malinarich Toni - Hrvatin Nenad | Renault Clio Sport | AK Delta Timing | 58:46.4 | ||
3. | Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio | Ford Focus | AK HBT Racing | 58:50.2 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Redžić Maja | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 1:06:00.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 49:10.5 | ||
2. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 57:48.3 | ||
3. | Magličić Željko - Nemak Domagoj | Seat Ibiza Cupra | AK INA Delta | 1:00:20.2 |
Alpe Adria Cup #2 (coef 1) • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • BIH #1 • Croatia #2 • BIH Cup #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Opatija • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 110,54 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hideg Team SE | 1:05:48.9 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:06:00.7 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:06:44.0 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:06:50.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:07:15.0 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:08:15.6 |
1. | Carraro Mirko - Silotto Denis | Renault Clio RS | PR Group | 1:10:49.1 | ||
2. | Fontana Kyd - Troian Roberto | Renault Clio RS | Vimotorsport | 1:12:42.0 | ||
3. | Schulz Franz - Witzmann Gottfried | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien | 1:13:55.3 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:14:06.3 | |||
2. | Friedl Eugen - Hofbauer Stephan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MCL 68 | 1:22:55.9 | ||
3. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:32:11.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:06:00.7 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:07:15.0 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:07:37.7 |
1. | Vrpčić Almir - Pospiš Tomislav | Renault Clio RS | AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo | 1:23:06.3 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:07:15.0 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Raštegorac Zoran | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 1:09:13.8 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Hrvatin Petra | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:19:02.8 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:12:47.7 | ||
2. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta Sport | 1:15:40.0 | ||
3. | Combaj Juraj - Krajačić Krešo | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 1:17:43.1 |
ERC #12 (coef 2) • Mitropa #2 • Croatia #1 • Slovenia #2
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1997, Opatija • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Popovič Boris - Osivnik Hrvoje | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Olimpija | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Vene Miro | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Seat Rally Team Olimpija | 2:09:54 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:11:26 |
1. | Popovič Boris - Osivnik Hrvoje | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Olimpija | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Vene Miro | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Seat Rally Team Olimpija | 2:09:54 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:11:26 |
1. | Wallenwein Thomas - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 2:14:18 |
1. | Popovič Boris - Osivnik Hrvoje | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Olimpija | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Vene Miro | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Seat Rally Team Olimpija | 2:09:54 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:11:26 |
CEZ #3 • Mitropa #3 • Croatia #1 • Slovenia #2
3. 5. – 5. 5. 1996, Opatija • entries/finish - 69/43 • asphalt 105,86 km
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza 555 | Italian Promotor Sport | 1:07:55 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton ARD Hertz | 1:08:32 | ||
3. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 1:08:57 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza 555 | Italian Promotor Sport | 1:07:55 | ||
2. | Vettore Oscar - Droandi Norberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:09:27 | |||
3. | Fidanza Raffaello - Ficai Emanuela | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Italian Promotor Sport | 1:10:34 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton ARD Hertz | 1:08:32 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | Proton Rally Team | 1:09:31 | ||
3. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SB Racing Team | 1:10:39 |
1. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 1:08:57 | ||
2. | Robić Miroslav - Kelek Zvonko | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Zelina | 1:14:45 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Vukojević Dalibor | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK IPIM Benz | 1:19:42 |
Crew #31 had accident on SS2, where hit also two spectators. They were taken to the hospital, because one slovenian spectator was injured.
Alpe Adria Cup • Mitropa #3 • Croatia • Slovenia #2
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Opatija • entries/finish - 60/? • asphalt
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:06:44 | |||
2. | Zenere Gianmarino - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:46 | |||
3. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:10:00 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:06:44 | |||
2. | Zenere Gianmarino - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:46 | |||
3. | Facchinello Renza - Valmassoi Paola | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Bassano Rally Racing |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:10:00 | |||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:11:12 | |||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:11:14 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:11:14 | |||
2. | Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc | Renault Clio 16S | 1:12:57 | |||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Vene Miro | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:14:11 |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:10:00 | |||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:11:12 |