Otepää talveralli
Estonia #2 • Estonia Junior #2
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2024, Otepää • S.M.A. Racing • entries/finish - 59/41 • snow - ice 119,54 km
1. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:07:42.9 | ||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Jõerand Margus | Škoda Fabia Proto | MRF Motorsport | 1:08:02.2 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 1:09:18.1 |
1. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:07:42.9 | ||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Jõerand Margus | Škoda Fabia Proto | MRF Motorsport | 1:08:02.2 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Samsonas Motorsport | 1:09:18.1 |
1. | Lempu Kevin - Kraav Hendrik | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing | 1:13:59.6 |
Estonia #1 • Estonia Junior #1
4. 2. 2023, Otepää • S.M.A. Racing • entries/finish - 83/64 • snow - ice 110,28 km
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | M-Sport Ford WRT | 57:16.1 | ||
2. | Linnamäe Georg - Morgan James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RedGrey Team | 1:00:00.2 | ||
3. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:01:05.4 |
1. | Linnamäe Georg - Morgan James | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RedGrey Team | 1:00:00.2 | ||
2. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 1:01:05.4 | ||
3. | Blūms Emils - Eglītis Didzis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A1M Motorsport | 1:02:32.4 |
1. | Vaher Jaspar - Mitendorf Evelin | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RedGrey Team | 1:07:00.6 | ||
2. | Lempu Kevin - Rahumeel Andre | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | OT Racing | 1:09:05.2 | ||
3. | Kõrgesaar Pranko - Kuurberg Ott | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Hõbemägi Motorsport | 1:09:19.3 |
Estonia #1 (coef 0.5) • Lada Classic Cup (EST) #1
29. 1. 2022, Otepää • S.M.A. Racing • entries/finish - 67/53 • snow - ice 58,47 km
1. | Linnamäe Georg - Morgan James | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ALM Motorsport | 35:47.0 | ||
2. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | CKR Estonia | 35:50.1 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 36:00.1 |
1. | Linnamäe Georg - Morgan James | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ALM Motorsport | 35:47.0 | ||
2. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | CKR Estonia | 35:50.1 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 36:00.1 |
1. | Visnapuu Einar - Ohtra Jaan | Lada VAZ 2105 | A1M Motorsport | 47:25.9 | ||
2. | Tuusis Martin - Eksin Erki | Lada VAZ 2105 | A1M Motorsport | 51:53.7 | ||
3. | Kruusma Kalle - Jaanus Martin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Milrem Motorsport | 55:39.6 |
Estonia #1
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2021, Otepää, Tehvandi • S.M.A. Racing • entries/finish - 63/48 • snow - ice 83,94 km
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 44:21.7 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 44:55.1 | ||
3. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 46:39.3 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta WRC | OT Racing | 46:39.3 | ||
2. | Kaur Egon - Simm Silver | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Rautio Motorsport | 47:02.9 | ||
3. | Linnamäe Georg - Korsia Volodymyr | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ALM Motorsport | 47:26.8 |
E-Cup #1 • Estonian Rallysprint #1 • Estonian Youth Rally #1
4. 2. 2012, Otepää • entries/finish - 38/21 • snow - ice 69,03 km
1. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | G.M. Racing SK | 40:39.4 | ||
2. | Rantasalo Mika - Rönnemaa Tero | Opel Kadett GSI | 43:39.4 | |||
3. | Ahu Ago - Ahu Kalle | BMW M3 E46 Compact | Sar-Tech Motorsport | 43:39.7 |
1. | Rantasalo Mika - Rönnemaa Tero | Opel Kadett GSI | 43:39.4 | |||
2. | Ahu Ago - Ahu Kalle | BMW M3 E46 Compact | Sar-Tech Motorsport | 43:39.7 | ||
3. | Nuuter Vallo - Kupri Alari | BMW M3 E36 | LaitseRallyPark | 46:03.5 |
1. | Tepandi Tanel - Rada Reio | Nissan Sunny GTi | 52:53.7 | |||
2. | Siniorg Sander - Laos Cristen | Honda Civic Type-R | Prorehv Rally Team | 1:51:24.9 |
Rally and Sprint
1. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 50:15.0 | |||
2. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 21083 | 51:17.0 | |||
3. | Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | 51:17.0 |
1. | Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | ||||
2. | Raidam Ivar - Karjane Margus | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 |
1. | Türnpu Hannes - Lauri Harri | GAZ 51 | 1:16:39.0 | |||
2. | Kivistiku Valdek - Uusmägi Helmut | GAZ 51 | 1:17:56.0 | |||
3. | Koovits Mati - Toodre Alar | GAZ 51 | 1:20:51.0 |