Rallye Südliche Weinstrasse
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
24. 2. 2024, Billigheim-Ingenheim • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 63/43 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | BMW M3 E30 | AMC Ingelheim e.V. | 27:11.7 | ||
2. | Sawicki Damian - Gehbauer Paul | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Rodenstein | 27:14.6 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 27:18.6 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
25. 2. 2023, Ramberg • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 59/46 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Voigt Monique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 20:36.4 | ||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Ramberg | 20:38.6 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
26. 2. 2022, Landau in der Pfalz • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt 32,19 km
1. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Ramberg | 19:32.6 | ||
2. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 19:44.0 | |||
3. | Weijs Hans jnr. - Rietveld Tim | Toyota GR Yaris | 19:59.0 |
1. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Ramberg | 19:32.6 | ||
2. | Schmidt Udo - Rieth Kim Oliver | BMW 320 iS E30 | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 20:55.8 | ||
3. | Selmikeit Oliver - Göller Sabrina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Alzey | 21:00.2 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:34.5 | |||
2. | Bannwarth Manfred - Rieth Bernd | BMW M140i F20 xDrive | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 20:37.8 | ||
3. | Selmikeit Oliver - Göller Sabrina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Alzey | 21:00.2 |
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
23. 2. 2019, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 34,48 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:04.2 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 19:05.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:04.2 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 19:05.1 |
Golf II Cup #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
24. 2. 2018, Edenkoben (Rheinland-Pfalz) • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 34,18 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 21:06.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 21:34.2 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:49.8 |
1. | Hamjediers Patrick - Ludwig Marc | Volkswagen Golf II | MSC Grötzingen | 27:44.8 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 21:06.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 21:34.2 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:49.8 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
25. 2. 2017, Edenkoben (Rheinland-Pfalz) • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 34,18 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.5 | |||
2. | Schleimer Christoph - Enderle Jan | Opel Astra Kit Car | 22:01.1 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 22:07.0 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.5 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 22:07.0 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 23:26.3 |
Germanys R1-Trophy #1 • Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
27. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 32,76 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:17.3 | |||
2. | Schleimer Christoph - Enderle Jan | Opel Astra Kit Car | 20:53.3 | |||
3. | Reiter Frank - Reiter Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:55.6 |
1. | Wadle Timo - Schafer Tobias | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Pfalz | 23:25.6 | ||
2. | Kazmierzak Alexander - Vogel Michael | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 24:01.6 | |||
3. | Neumeier Andrea - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | AC Ebern | 24:37.2 |
1. | Ecker Michael - Wilking Dirk | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 22:04.3 | |||
2. | Dingert Andreas - Dingert Heike | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:33.4 | |||
3. | Heiser Andreas - Zimmer Dominik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:16.3 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:17.3 | |||
2. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:26.1 | |||
3. | Ecker Michael - Wilking Dirk | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 22:04.3 |